Dec 4, 2021 · Level I
WRSC Dec 2021 club shoot
Shooters
14
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
113
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Phillip Streicher1066 | Open | Frequent Member | Major | 565.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Marius Pretorius | Production Optics | Frequent Member | Minor | 565.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Gideon Botha2451 | Production | Frequent Member | Minor | 544.30 | 1 |
| 1 | Mitch McAllister2928 | PCC | Frequent Member | Minor | 496.39 | 1 |
| 2 | Irving Stevenson3396 | PCC | Frequent Member | Minor | 478.33 | 2 |
| 2 | Louis Fourie2557 | Production | Frequent Member | Minor | 382.56 | 2 |
| 3 | Andrea Stevenson3395 | PCC | Frequent Member | Minor | 389.58 | 3 |
| 3 | Wilhelm Le Roux | Production | C - Visitor - R300 | Minor | 366.73 | 3 |
| 4 | Johan Plessis3059 | Production | Frequent Member | Minor | 336.17 | 4 |
| 4 | Yolandi McAllister | PCC | Frequent Member | Minor | 279.32 | 4 |
| 5 | Biagio Cicione | Production | U | Minor | 293.99 | 5 |
| 5 | Tannin Stevenson5004 | PCC | Frequent Member | Minor | 250.26 | 5 |
| 6 | Daleen Botha | Production | Frequent Member | Minor | 183.06 | 6 |
| 7 | Danie Van2038 | Production | Frequent Member | Minor | 98.36 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Phillip Streicher1066 · 1 overall | Frequent Member | Major | 2.38 | 6.17 | 3.46 | 4.44 | 3.82 | 565.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch McAllister2928 · 1 overall | Frequent Member | Minor | 2.09 | 9.69 | 4.26 | 4.42 | 5.17 | 496.39 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Irving Stevenson3396 · 2 overall | Frequent Member | Minor | 3.06 | 4.99 | 4.25 | 1.27 | 5.36 | 478.33 | 96.4 |
| 3 | Andrea Stevenson3395 · 3 overall | Frequent Member | Minor | 1.39 | 6.50 | 4.64 | 2.87 | 4.50 | 389.58 | 78.5 |
| 4 | Yolandi McAllister · 4 overall | Frequent Member | Minor | 0.82 | 5.36 | 3.31 | 2.57 | 3.17 | 279.32 | 56.3 |
| 5 | Tannin Stevenson5004 · 5 overall | Frequent Member | Minor | 1.39 | 2.82 | 2.41 | 1.90 | 2.56 | 250.26 | 50.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gideon Botha2451 · 1 overall | Frequent Member | Minor | 3.87 | 8.11 | 1.66 | 5.60 | 3.98 | 544.30 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Louis Fourie2557 · 2 overall | Frequent Member | Minor | 2.01 | 5.31 | 2.48 | 2.97 | 3.14 | 382.56 | 70.3 |
| 3 | Wilhelm Le Roux · 3 overall | C - Visitor - R300 | Minor | 1.53 | 4.60 | 2.53 | 4.46 | 3.07 | 366.73 | 67.4 |
| 4 | Johan Plessis3059 · 4 overall | Frequent Member | Minor | 1.91 | 3.67 | 1.17 | 2.81 | 3.30 | 336.17 | 61.8 |
| 5 | Biagio Cicione · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.72 | 2.37 | 2.13 | 3.27 | 2.26 | 293.99 | 54.0 |
| 6 | Daleen Botha · 6 overall | Frequent Member | Minor | 1.05 | 1.97 | 1.66 | 2.29 | 1.10 | 183.06 | 33.6 |
| 7 | Danie Van2038 · 7 overall | Frequent Member | Minor | 0.41 | 1.15 | 0.68 | 1.74 | 0.71 | 98.36 | 18.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marius Pretorius · 1 overall | Frequent Member | Minor | 1.82 | 2.68 | 2.72 | 1.80 | 1.44 | 565.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Range 1Comstock · 36 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gideon Botha | Production | 3.8674 | 36.20 | 27 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 2 | Irving Stevenson | PCC | 3.0553 | 41.24 | 28 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 3 | Phillip Streicher | Open | 2.3761 | 49.24 | 17 · 14 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 4 | Mitch McAllister | PCC | 2.0851 | 58.99 | 22 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 122.84 |
| 5 | Louis Fourie | Production | 2.0079 | 45.82 | 19 · 11 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 93.45 |
| 6 | Johan Plessis | Production | 1.9062 | 60.33 | 24 · 7 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 88.72 |
| 7 | Marius Pretorius | Production Optics | 1.8182 | 73.70 | 17 · 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 8 | Biagio Cicione | Production | 1.7204 | 55.80 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 80.07 |
| 9 | Wilhelm Le Roux | Production | 1.5302 | 54.24 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 71.22 |
| 10 | Tannin Stevenson | PCC | 1.3852 | 83.02 | 26 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 81.61 |
| 11 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC | 1.3850 | 57.04 | 25 · 8 · 0 · 3 · 4 · 0 | 81.60 |
| 12 | Daleen Botha | Production | 1.0468 | 106.04 | 23 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 48.72 |
2Range 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch McAllister | PCC | 9.6939 | 7.84 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Gideon Botha | Production | 8.1051 | 9.13 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC | 6.5041 | 12.30 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.68 |
| 4 | Phillip Streicher | Open | 6.1748 | 12.47 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Yolandi McAllister | PCC | 5.3611 | 13.43 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.24 |
| 6 | Louis Fourie | Production | 5.3055 | 12.44 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.37 |
| 7 | Irving Stevenson | PCC | 4.9893 | 14.03 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.17 |
| 8 | Wilhelm Le Roux | Production | 4.5963 | 16.97 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.37 |
| 9 | Johan Plessis | Production | 3.6679 | 19.63 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.20 |
| 10 | Tannin Stevenson | PCC | 2.8242 | 26.91 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.31 |
| 11 | Marius Pretorius | Production Optics | 2.6840 | 26.08 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Biagio Cicione | Production | 2.3689 | 17.73 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 23.38 |
3Range 6 AComstock · 12 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC | 4.6368 | 12.94 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Mitch McAllister | PCC | 4.2587 | 12.68 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.11 |
| 3 | Irving Stevenson | PCC | 4.2478 | 11.30 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 54.97 |
| 4 | Phillip Streicher | Open | 3.4645 | 17.03 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Yolandi McAllister | PCC | 3.3097 | 16.92 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.83 |
| 6 | Marius Pretorius | Production Optics | 2.7231 | 19.83 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Wilhelm Le Roux | Production | 2.5284 | 23.73 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Louis Fourie | Production | 2.4799 | 16.13 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 58.85 |
| 9 | Tannin Stevenson | PCC | 2.4120 | 20.73 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.21 |
| 10 | Biagio Cicione | Production | 2.1258 | 22.58 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.44 |
| 11 | Gideon Botha | Production | 1.6563 | 9.66 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 39.30 |
| 12 | Daleen Botha | Production | 1.6561 | 31.40 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.30 |
4Range 6BComstock · 12 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gideon Botha | Production | 5.5959 | 9.65 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Wilhelm Le Roux | Production | 4.4554 | 12.12 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.77 |
| 3 | Phillip Streicher | Open | 4.4374 | 12.62 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Mitch McAllister | PCC | 4.4218 | 11.76 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Biagio Cicione | Production | 3.2659 | 12.86 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.02 |
| 6 | Louis Fourie | Production | 2.9734 | 12.78 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 31.88 |
| 7 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC | 2.8732 | 16.01 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 38.99 |
| 8 | Johan Plessis | Production | 2.8056 | 14.97 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 30.08 |
| 9 | Yolandi McAllister | PCC | 2.5694 | 19.46 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.86 |
| 10 | Daleen Botha | Production | 2.2852 | 23.63 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.50 |
| 11 | Tannin Stevenson | PCC | 1.8987 | 22.12 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 25.76 |
| 12 | Marius Pretorius | Production Optics | 1.7961 | 18.93 | 2 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
5Range 7Comstock · 37 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Irving Stevenson | PCC | 5.3571 | 26.88 | 25 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 185.00 |
| 2 | Mitch McAllister | PCC | 5.1672 | 29.61 | 23 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 178.44 |
| 3 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC | 4.4976 | 38.02 | 30 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.32 |
| 4 | Gideon Botha | Production | 3.9845 | 30.87 | 25 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 185.00 |
| 5 | Phillip Streicher | Open | 3.8203 | 41.62 | 27 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 185.00 |
| 6 | Johan Plessis | Production | 3.3046 | 47.51 | 24 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.43 |
| 7 | Yolandi McAllister | PCC | 3.1661 | 48.64 | 28 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.34 |
| 8 | Louis Fourie | Production | 3.1448 | 37.84 | 24 · 9 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 146.02 |
| 9 | Wilhelm Le Roux | Production | 3.0662 | 48.92 | 27 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 142.37 |
| 10 | Tannin Stevenson | PCC | 2.5588 | 62.92 | 26 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.36 |
| 11 | Biagio Cicione | Production | 2.2630 | 58.33 | 24 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 105.07 |
| 12 | Marius Pretorius | Production Optics | 1.4394 | 76.42 | 23 · 7 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 185.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Range 1 | Comstock | 36 | 180 | |
| 2 | Range 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Range 6 A | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Range 6B | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Range 7 | Comstock | 37 | 185 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1