Feb 3, 2024 · Level I
Eeufees February 2024 Handgun and PCC Clubshoot
Shooters
119
Divisions
6
Stages
7
Rounds
109
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charl Botha6310 | Classic | SBSC | Major | 545.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Neil Taylor6238 | Production Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 542.11 | 1 |
| 1 | Cruy Cruywagen1485 | Standard | SOSC | Minor | 517.97 | 1 |
| 1 | JW van Rooyen6800 | PCC Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 512.21 | 1 |
| 1 | Mariette Hecht5330 | Open | PMPSC | Major | 511.40 | 1 |
| 1 | Raimar Paul795 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 493.82 | 1 |
| 2 | Thomas Brown7031 | Standard | VISITOR | Major | 516.30 | 2 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor6238 | PCC Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 488.34 | 2 |
| 2 | Brendon Koch2362 | Production Optics | HPSC | Minor | 482.10 | 2 |
| 2 | johan viljoen403 | Open | HPSC | Minor | 453.30 | 2 |
| 2 | Albie Eicker5778 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 437.11 | 2 |
| 3 | Jonathan du Plessis4543 | PCC Optics | HPSC | Minor | 468.56 | 3 |
| 3 | Jacques du Toit3482 | Standard | HPSC | Minor | 444.67 | 3 |
| 3 | Rob Shelton6709 | Production Optics | SOSC | Minor | 435.84 | 3 |
| 3 | Joggie Prinsloo251 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 419.59 | 3 |
| 3 | Sarel Smit1082 | Open | HPSC | Minor | 417.97 | 3 |
| 4 | Wikus Harmse6623 | Production Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 435.66 | 4 |
| 4 | Ray Crichton | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 416.50 | 4 |
| 4 | Jaco Daffue4243 | Standard | PMPSC | Minor | 339.27 | 4 |
| 4 | Harry Steyn6354 | PCC Optics | SOSC | Minor | 323.65 | 4 |
| 4 | Quintin Cloud4903 | Open | PMPSC | Minor | 304.05 | 4 |
| 5 | Tinus Pretorius5030 | Production Optics | HPSC | Minor | 414.47 | 5 |
| 5 | Anco Pretorius2551 | Production | SBSC | Minor | 411.09 | 5 |
| 5 | JW van Rooyen6800 | Standard | PMPSC | Minor | 330.54 | 5 |
| 5 | Wayne Sweet1141 | Open | HPSC | Major | 303.95 | 5 |
| 5 | Terry Spencer7156 | PCC Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 303.69 | 5 |
| 6 | Edward Willis3641 | Production | SBSC | Minor | 408.10 | 6 |
| 6 | Hennie Oelofse6650 | Production Optics | SBSC | Minor | 400.99 | 6 |
| 6 | Jp VersterSOSC | Standard | SOSC | Minor | 307.02 | 6 |
| 6 | Lorraine du Plessis7064 | PCC Optics | HPSC | Minor | 269.51 | 6 |
| 7 | Ansley Naude 25174 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 397.42 | 7 |
| 7 | JORNCY PAGE7178 | Production Optics | HPSC | Minor | 389.63 | 7 |
| 7 | Juanita Oxford-May4961 | Standard | HPSC | Minor | 303.29 | 7 |
| 7 | Wilfried Wiesener10141 | PCC Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 249.87 | 7 |
| 8 | Ryan Gaylard1031 | Production | HPSC | Minor | 392.38 | 8 |
| 8 | Christiaan van der Walt5970 | Production Optics | SBSC | Minor | 386.13 | 8 |
| 8 | Fernando Gomes15000 | Standard | HPSC | Minor | 298.19 | 8 |
| 8 | Tristan van Rooyen7305 | PCC Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 195.19 | 8 |
| 9 | Ansley Naude5174 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 389.57 | 9 |
| 9 | Robert van der Schyff | Production Optics | SOSC | Minor | 371.50 | 9 |
| 9 | Wouter Meiring3145 | Standard | PMPSC | Minor | 291.07 | 9 |
| 9 | Shandre Wiesener10142 | PCC Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 187.56 | 9 |
| 10 | Deon Swart6250 | Production | HPSC | Major | 378.64 | 10 |
| 10 | Reyner Greyling | Production Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 356.94 | 10 |
| 10 | Riaan Roos6863 | Standard | PMPSC | Minor | 286.44 | 10 |
| 10 | Marvyn HamannSOSCR426 | PCC Optics | SOSC | Minor | 132.63 | 10 |
| 11 | Dion Swart6029 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 373.80 | 11 |
| 11 | Corbin Julius7258 | Production Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 356.01 | 11 |
| 11 | Hannelé du Bruyn6225 | Standard | VISITOR | Minor | 279.76 | 11 |
| 12 | Charl Meiring10230 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 372.61 | 12 |
| 12 | Deon Basson6617 | Production Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 337.85 | 12 |
| 12 | John Gloster4601 | Standard | HPSC | Major | 276.02 | 12 |
| 13 | Charl Meiring10230 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 363.39 | 13 |
| 13 | Otto Hecht3976 | Production Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 333.01 | 13 |
| 13 | Div Van Dyk | Standard | VISITOR | Minor | 250.49 | 13 |
| 14 | Terrence Spencer7156 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 362.31 | 14 |
| 14 | Albert Eicker5173 | Production Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 318.94 | 14 |
| 14 | Leeor Bothma4090 | Standard | HPSC | Major | 238.90 | 14 |
| 15 | Billy Egleton620 | Production | HPSC | Minor | 357.00 | 15 |
| 15 | Reyner 2 Greyling | Production Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 309.95 | 15 |
| 15 | Wayne Jacobs1521 | Standard | HPSC | Minor | 236.47 | 15 |
| 16 | Danie Franzsen100529 | Production | VISITOR | Minor | 322.04 | 16 |
| 16 | Janita Kruger7179 | Production Optics | HPSC | Minor | 287.50 | 16 |
| 16 | Basie Bothma2353 | Standard | HPSC | Major | 221.37 | 16 |
| 17 | Ignus Ferreira6619 | Production | HPSC | Minor | 313.05 | 17 |
| 17 | Bertus Dreyer7041 | Production Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 276.13 | 17 |
| 17 | André Bierman | Standard | SOSC | Minor | 220.16 | 17 |
| 18 | Tiaan Smit5998 | Production | HPSC | Minor | 304.39 | 18 |
| 18 | Mike Nel16000 | Production Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 270.16 | 18 |
| 18 | Mattheus du Bruyn6975 | Standard | VISITOR | Minor | 219.34 | 18 |
| 19 | Adam Myburgh | Production | SBSC | Minor | 302.15 | 19 |
| 19 | Lynton Naicker6993 | Production Optics | SOSC | Minor | 267.37 | 19 |
| 19 | Kobus SchoemanSOSC741 | Standard | SOSC | Minor | 162.68 | 19 |
| 20 | Teeps Van der Merwe10060 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 299.05 | 20 |
| 20 | Alicia Struwig6828 | Production Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 245.71 | 20 |
| 20 | Darryn UngerSOSC1176 | Standard | SOSC | Minor | 153.13 | 20 |
| 21 | Werner Stoltz10202 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 297.46 | 21 |
| 21 | Sonja Senekal5779 | Production Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 186.46 | 21 |
| 21 | Kurt Peneder | Standard | VISITOR | Minor | 145.12 | 21 |
| 22 | Frikkie Pelser15000 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 296.40 | 22 |
| 22 | Robert Sibley | Production Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 138.99 | 22 |
| 22 | Nadine Ras | Standard | SOSC | Minor | 133.45 | 22 |
| 23 | Ross Ferreira | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 293.99 | 23 |
| 23 | Amor Steenkamp15000 | Standard | HPSC | Minor | 131.62 | 23 |
| 23 | Xander Pretorius16000 | Production Optics | HPSC | Minor | 128.07 | 23 |
| 24 | Karen Brown7026 | Production | VISITOR | Minor | 293.13 | 24 |
| 24 | Gladys CoetzeePMPSC | Production Optics | PMPSC | Minor | 76.25 | 24 |
| 25 | Craig Da Silva | Production | HPSC | Minor | 277.17 | 25 |
| 25 | Graham Nelson | Production Optics | SBSC | Minor | 60.83 | 25 |
| 26 | Ivandre Van Heerden | Production | SOSC | Minor | 242.84 | 26 |
| 27 | Cj Visser | Production | SBSC | Minor | 229.70 | 27 |
| 28 | Steven Cloete6458 | Production | HPSC | Minor | 218.86 | 28 |
| 29 | Cornelius Oberholzer6971 | Production | SBSC | Minor | 218.17 | 29 |
| 30 | Drikus Scholtz10108 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 204.17 | 30 |
| 31 | Willem Rademeyer2023/24 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 199.49 | 31 |
| 32 | Yolande Van Eck | Production | VISITOR | Minor | 184.98 | 32 |
| 33 | Fred Myburgh | Production | VISITOR | Minor | 181.98 | 33 |
| 34 | Ruben Robbertse123456 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 181.83 | 34 |
| 35 | Hennie Van der Merwe10243 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 181.30 | 35 |
| 36 | Zaahir Manuel5881 | Production | VISITOR | Minor | 167.14 | 36 |
| 37 | Jacques van Heerden | Production | SOSC | Minor | 118.08 | 37 |
| 38 | Kaitlyn Naude | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 114.68 | 38 |
| 39 | Marlene van Heerden | Production | SOSC | Minor | 99.45 | 39 |
| 40 | Sterna Franzen1600528 | Production | VISITOR | Minor | 92.47 | 40 |
| 41 | Maritza Smit | Production | HPSC | Minor | 88.91 | 41 |
| 42 | Coleen Rademeyer2023/24 | Production | PMPSC | Minor | 41.79 | 42 |
| 43 | James Casey | Production | HPSC | Minor | 40.48 | 43 |
| 46 | Francois Esterhuizen293 | Production | HPSC | Minor | 0.00 | 44 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charl Botha6310 · 1 overall | SBSC | Major | 5.39 | 3.35 | 3.87 | 3.20 | 2.65 | 3.92 | 4.92 | 545.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mariette Hecht5330 · 1 overall | PMPSC | Major | 5.40 | 4.64 | 1.63 | 5.83 | 4.06 | 5.54 | 5.42 | 511.40 | 100.0 |
| 2 | johan viljoen403 · 2 overall | HPSC | Minor | 5.19 | 2.38 | 3.69 | 5.14 | 3.26 | 4.35 | 4.41 | 453.30 | 88.6 |
| 3 | Sarel Smit1082 · 3 overall | HPSC | Minor | 4.28 | 2.95 | 3.54 | 4.35 | 3.31 | 4.09 | 3.83 | 417.97 | 81.7 |
| 4 | Quintin Cloud4903 · 4 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 3.90 | 0.40 | 2.13 | 2.70 | 3.08 | 3.34 | 3.21 | 304.05 | 59.5 |
| 5 | Wayne Sweet1141 · 5 overall | HPSC | Major | 3.96 | 1.67 | 1.78 | 2.61 | 2.91 | 2.62 | 3.84 | 303.95 | 59.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JW van Rooyen6800 · 1 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 9.04 | 6.16 | 6.35 | 8.73 | 7.94 | 8.91 | 8.21 | 512.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor6238 · 2 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 10.37 | 6.43 | 7.01 | 7.84 | 6.72 | 6.55 | 8.36 | 488.34 | 95.3 |
| 3 | Jonathan du Plessis4543 · 3 overall | HPSC | Minor | 8.36 | 4.83 | 5.88 | 7.55 | 6.46 | 9.81 | 7.11 | 468.56 | 91.5 |
| 4 | Harry Steyn6354 · 4 overall | SOSC | Minor | 3.75 | 4.18 | 4.49 | 5.30 | 3.91 | 7.33 | 5.57 | 323.65 | 63.2 |
| 5 | Terry Spencer7156 · 5 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 4.94 | 2.82 | 4.59 | 4.99 | 5.30 | 5.46 | 4.89 | 303.69 | 59.3 |
| 6 | Lorraine du Plessis7064 · 6 overall | HPSC | Minor | 4.90 | 2.72 | 3.59 | 4.21 | 3.88 | 5.06 | 4.74 | 269.51 | 52.6 |
| 7 | Wilfried Wiesener10141 · 7 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 4.65 | 3.61 | 3.37 | 4.02 | 3.78 | 4.20 | 3.24 | 249.87 | 48.8 |
| 8 | Tristan van Rooyen7305 · 8 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 3.07 | 2.40 | 3.62 | 3.61 | 3.32 | 2.63 | 2.66 | 195.19 | 38.1 |
| 9 | Shandre Wiesener10142 · 9 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 3.97 | 2.85 | 2.71 | 2.44 | 2.43 | 2.84 | 3.15 | 187.56 | 36.6 |
| 10 | Marvyn HamannSOSCR426 · 10 overall | SOSC | Minor | 2.49 | 0.88 | 1.74 | 3.09 | 2.23 | 2.24 | 1.47 | 132.63 | 25.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raimar Paul795 · 1 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 7.54 | 1.95 | 5.83 | 7.03 | 6.63 | 8.36 | 7.07 | 493.82 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Albie Eicker5778 · 2 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 7.10 | 3.20 | 4.89 | 6.94 | 1.04 | 7.80 | 7.19 | 437.11 | 88.5 |
| 3 | Joggie Prinsloo251 · 3 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 6.99 | 1.86 | 4.50 | 5.24 | 4.88 | 7.17 | 7.30 | 419.59 | 85.0 |
| 4 | Ray Crichton · 4 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 7.21 | 3.24 | 3.39 | 5.64 | 4.82 | 6.69 | 6.08 | 416.50 | 84.3 |
| 5 | Anco Pretorius2551 · 5 overall | SBSC | Minor | 8.84 | 4.61 | 4.30 | 4.14 | 3.80 | 4.96 | 6.22 | 411.09 | 83.2 |
| 6 | Edward Willis3641 · 6 overall | SBSC | Minor | 6.97 | 2.07 | 2.92 | 6.35 | 4.27 | 7.04 | 6.74 | 408.10 | 82.6 |
| 7 | Ansley Naude 25174 · 7 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 4.49 | 3.19 | 4.75 | 6.58 | 4.62 | 5.50 | 6.64 | 397.42 | 80.5 |
| 8 | Ryan Gaylard1031 · 8 overall | HPSC | Minor | 6.01 | 2.11 | 3.61 | 6.27 | 3.37 | 6.58 | 7.11 | 392.38 | 79.5 |
| 9 | Ansley Naude5174 · 9 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 5.25 | 2.42 | 4.66 | 6.58 | 4.96 | 4.76 | 6.82 | 389.57 | 78.9 |
| 10 | Deon Swart6250 · 10 overall | HPSC | Major | 6.50 | 3.11 | 2.50 | 5.07 | 2.95 | 6.84 | 6.49 | 378.64 | 76.7 |
| 11 | Dion Swart6029 · 11 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 6.54 | 2.97 | 3.45 | 4.74 | 4.08 | 5.88 | 5.73 | 373.80 | 75.7 |
| 12 | Charl Meiring10230 · 12 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 6.10 | 4.36 | 5.61 | 2.86 | 4.83 | 4.83 | 5.13 | 372.61 | 75.5 |
| 13 | Charl Meiring10230 · 13 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 5.31 | 0.67 | 4.39 | 5.85 | 2.79 | 7.30 | 5.91 | 363.39 | 73.6 |
| 14 | Terrence Spencer7156 · 14 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 5.99 | 3.56 | 2.95 | 5.16 | 3.09 | 5.99 | 5.03 | 362.31 | 73.4 |
| 15 | Billy Egleton620 · 15 overall | HPSC | Minor | 6.35 | 4.03 | 3.82 | 4.02 | 4.84 | 4.78 | 3.94 | 357.00 | 72.3 |
| 16 | Danie Franzsen100529 · 16 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 4.31 | 3.79 | 3.66 | 4.33 | 2.55 | 4.73 | 5.21 | 322.04 | 65.2 |
| 17 | Ignus Ferreira6619 · 17 overall | HPSC | Minor | 5.12 | 3.77 | 1.44 | 3.66 | 3.40 | 5.43 | 4.73 | 313.05 | 63.4 |
| 18 | Tiaan Smit5998 · 18 overall | HPSC | Minor | 3.13 | 3.92 | 0.59 | 4.31 | 4.00 | 5.54 | 5.38 | 304.39 | 61.6 |
| 19 | Adam Myburgh · 19 overall | SBSC | Minor | 6.21 | 2.84 | 0.12 | 5.17 | 1.15 | 5.36 | 5.28 | 302.15 | 61.2 |
| 20 | Teeps Van der Merwe10060 · 20 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 4.47 | 3.59 | 3.93 | 3.44 | 1.64 | 5.09 | 3.92 | 299.05 | 60.6 |
| 21 | Werner Stoltz10202 · 21 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 4.84 | 3.59 | 0.38 | 3.86 | 3.66 | 5.30 | 4.48 | 297.46 | 60.2 |
| 22 | Frikkie Pelser15000 · 22 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 4.92 | 2.33 | 2.41 | 4.06 | 2.76 | 4.96 | 4.93 | 296.40 | 60.0 |
| 23 | Ross Ferreira · 23 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 5.92 | 2.53 | 3.18 | 3.31 | 3.28 | 3.68 | 4.70 | 293.99 | 59.5 |
| 24 | Karen Brown7026 · 24 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 5.08 | 3.14 | 2.09 | 4.27 | 2.21 | 4.19 | 4.97 | 293.13 | 59.4 |
| 25 | Craig Da Silva · 25 overall | HPSC | Minor | 4.60 | 2.20 | 3.34 | 4.19 | 2.61 | 4.45 | 2.85 | 277.17 | 56.1 |
| 26 | Ivandre Van Heerden · 26 overall | SOSC | Minor | 5.23 | 0.92 | 2.84 | 3.14 | 3.35 | 2.56 | 4.46 | 242.84 | 49.2 |
| 27 | Cj Visser · 27 overall | SBSC | Minor | 3.25 | 2.56 | 3.46 | 0.00 | 2.64 | 4.51 | 4.64 | 229.70 | 46.5 |
| 28 | Steven Cloete6458 · 28 overall | HPSC | Minor | 4.39 | 1.38 | 1.04 | 3.53 | 4.06 | 1.84 | 4.04 | 218.86 | 44.3 |
| 29 | Cornelius Oberholzer6971 · 29 overall | SBSC | Minor | 3.21 | 1.73 | 2.24 | 2.62 | 1.89 | 4.00 | 3.72 | 218.17 | 44.2 |
| 30 | Drikus Scholtz10108 · 30 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 3.73 | 1.73 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 2.53 | 3.74 | 4.16 | 204.17 | 41.3 |
| 31 | Willem Rademeyer2023/24 · 31 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 3.69 | 2.39 | 0.00 | 2.61 | 2.38 | 3.05 | 3.63 | 199.49 | 40.4 |
| 32 | Yolande Van Eck · 32 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 3.24 | 0.91 | 2.49 | 2.64 | 2.64 | 2.15 | 2.87 | 184.98 | 37.5 |
| 33 | Fred Myburgh · 33 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 3.85 | 3.08 | 3.48 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.55 | 1.66 | 181.98 | 36.9 |
| 34 | Ruben Robbertse123456 · 34 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 3.55 | 0.00 | 2.16 | 2.00 | 2.54 | 2.74 | 4.02 | 181.83 | 36.8 |
| 35 | Hennie Van der Merwe10243 · 35 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 1.91 | 0.00 | 1.71 | 3.43 | 2.67 | 3.71 | 2.79 | 181.30 | 36.7 |
| 36 | Zaahir Manuel5881 · 36 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 3.13 | 2.00 | 0.53 | 1.60 | 1.54 | 3.39 | 2.33 | 167.14 | 33.9 |
| 37 | Jacques van Heerden · 37 overall | SOSC | Minor | 1.62 | 0.87 | 1.60 | 1.53 | 2.22 | 0.73 | 2.70 | 118.08 | 23.9 |
| 38 | Kaitlyn Naude · 38 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 2.69 | 1.75 | 0.26 | 1.42 | 2.47 | 1.16 | 0.28 | 114.68 | 23.2 |
| 39 | Marlene van Heerden · 39 overall | SOSC | Minor | 2.87 | 0.54 | 0.46 | 1.47 | 1.80 | 0.53 | 1.56 | 99.45 | 20.1 |
| 40 | Sterna Franzen1600528 · 40 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 1.01 | 0.95 | 0.32 | 1.55 | 0.68 | 0.87 | 3.32 | 92.47 | 18.7 |
| 41 | Maritza Smit · 41 overall | HPSC | Minor | 1.79 | 0.64 | 0.00 | 1.24 | 1.07 | 1.10 | 2.38 | 88.91 | 18.0 |
| 42 | Coleen Rademeyer2023/24 · 42 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.31 | 1.14 | 0.69 | 1.59 | 41.79 | 8.5 |
| 43 | James Casey · 43 overall | HPSC | Minor | 0.98 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.56 | 0.18 | 0.56 | 0.00 | 40.48 | 8.2 |
| 44 | Francois Esterhuizen293 · 46 overall | HPSC | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||
| – | Gerhard Labuschagne10232 · 44 overall | PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Angelique Scheepers98182793 · 45 overall | PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Chris Pretorius7974 · 47 overall | VISITOR | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Billy Egleton620 · 48 overall | HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | CJ Visser · 49 overall | VISITOR | Major | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | PAULA HENDRIKSOM97 · 50 overall | HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Ray Crichton · 51 overall | PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Taylor6238 · 1 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 9.45 | 5.92 | 5.91 | 8.03 | 5.79 | 9.31 | 7.11 | 542.11 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brendon Koch2362 · 2 overall | HPSC | Minor | 8.69 | 5.88 | 5.53 | 5.62 | 6.01 | 8.29 | 5.87 | 482.10 | 88.9 |
| 3 | Rob Shelton6709 · 3 overall | SOSC | Minor | 6.28 | 5.07 | 5.67 | 5.86 | 5.61 | 7.08 | 6.17 | 435.84 | 80.4 |
| 4 | Wikus Harmse6623 · 4 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 7.86 | 4.85 | 4.36 | 6.32 | 5.85 | 6.49 | 5.95 | 435.66 | 80.4 |
| 5 | Tinus Pretorius5030 · 5 overall | HPSC | Minor | 6.60 | 4.03 | 4.58 | 5.43 | 5.01 | 7.62 | 6.27 | 414.47 | 76.5 |
| 6 | Hennie Oelofse6650 · 6 overall | SBSC | Minor | 5.34 | 3.52 | 4.15 | 7.23 | 4.67 | 7.21 | 5.99 | 400.99 | 74.0 |
| 7 | JORNCY PAGE7178 · 7 overall | HPSC | Minor | 3.12 | 4.86 | 4.93 | 6.35 | 3.91 | 7.05 | 7.19 | 389.63 | 71.9 |
| 8 | Christiaan van der Walt5970 · 8 overall | SBSC | Minor | 6.54 | 4.39 | 4.26 | 5.82 | 3.27 | 6.49 | 6.15 | 386.13 | 71.2 |
| 9 | Robert van der Schyff · 9 overall | SOSC | Minor | 6.45 | 3.22 | 4.66 | 5.40 | 4.91 | 5.24 | 5.88 | 371.50 | 68.5 |
| 10 | Reyner Greyling · 10 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 5.55 | 3.82 | 3.98 | 5.12 | 3.69 | 6.48 | 5.38 | 356.94 | 65.8 |
| 11 | Corbin Julius7258 · 11 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 2.91 | 5.10 | 2.80 | 5.64 | 4.11 | 7.86 | 5.26 | 356.01 | 65.7 |
| 12 | Deon Basson6617 · 12 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 5.54 | 4.18 | 3.88 | 4.10 | 3.14 | 6.18 | 5.25 | 337.85 | 62.3 |
| 13 | Otto Hecht3976 · 13 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 5.20 | 4.85 | 3.04 | 4.81 | 4.30 | 4.78 | 5.04 | 333.01 | 61.4 |
| 14 | Albert Eicker5173 · 14 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 5.71 | 2.97 | 4.49 | 5.07 | 4.34 | 3.11 | 5.30 | 318.94 | 58.8 |
| 15 | Reyner 2 Greyling · 15 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 5.15 | 2.46 | 3.90 | 4.35 | 3.27 | 5.66 | 4.74 | 309.95 | 57.2 |
| 16 | Janita Kruger7179 · 16 overall | HPSC | Minor | 4.44 | 3.69 | 2.42 | 4.14 | 4.00 | 4.45 | 4.47 | 287.50 | 53.0 |
| 17 | Bertus Dreyer7041 · 17 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 4.25 | 2.85 | 1.96 | 4.30 | 3.35 | 4.80 | 4.96 | 276.13 | 50.9 |
| 18 | Mike Nel16000 · 18 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 4.70 | 3.52 | 2.39 | 3.84 | 3.19 | 4.01 | 4.32 | 270.16 | 49.8 |
| 19 | Lynton Naicker6993 · 19 overall | SOSC | Minor | 4.63 | 3.46 | 3.09 | 3.42 | 3.81 | 6.12 | – | 267.37 | 49.3 |
| 20 | Alicia Struwig6828 · 20 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 3.62 | 2.87 | 4.49 | 2.43 | 2.36 | 4.67 | 2.91 | 245.71 | 45.3 |
| 21 | Sonja Senekal5779 · 21 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 2.08 | 2.58 | 3.04 | 1.61 | 1.34 | 3.68 | 3.66 | 186.46 | 34.4 |
| 22 | Robert Sibley · 22 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 3.42 | 2.34 | 0.86 | 3.21 | 0.99 | 1.97 | 0.00 | 138.99 | 25.6 |
| 23 | Xander Pretorius16000 · 23 overall | HPSC | Minor | 1.70 | 0.60 | 1.90 | 2.47 | 1.73 | 2.64 | 0.87 | 128.07 | 23.6 |
| 24 | Gladys CoetzeePMPSC · 24 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 1.63 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 1.70 | 0.48 | 1.85 | 1.32 | 76.25 | 14.1 |
| 25 | Graham Nelson · 25 overall | SBSC | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 2.26 | 2.17 | 60.83 | 11.2 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||
| – | Eric Geldenhuys10160 · 26 overall | PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Jean Du Preez6857 · 27 overall | VISITOR | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Gareth Davies DQ · 28 overall | SOSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cruy Cruywagen1485 · 1 overall | SOSC | Minor | 6.91 | 5.24 | 5.45 | 5.67 | 5.01 | 7.47 | 6.93 | 517.97 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Thomas Brown7031 · 2 overall | VISITOR | Major | 7.41 | 3.92 | 5.47 | 6.26 | 5.61 | 6.93 | 6.97 | 516.30 | 99.7 |
| 3 | Jacques du Toit3482 · 3 overall | HPSC | Minor | 5.63 | 4.24 | 3.08 | 6.02 | 5.90 | 5.19 | 7.24 | 444.67 | 85.8 |
| 4 | Jaco Daffue4243 · 4 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 4.72 | 3.52 | 4.02 | 2.93 | 2.88 | 5.53 | 4.19 | 339.27 | 65.5 |
| 5 | JW van Rooyen6800 · 5 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 5.94 | 0.00 | 2.29 | 5.59 | 3.08 | 4.48 | 5.38 | 330.54 | 63.8 |
| 6 | Jp VersterSOSC · 6 overall | SOSC | Minor | 5.99 | 1.78 | 3.82 | 4.15 | 2.58 | 3.53 | 2.83 | 307.02 | 59.3 |
| 7 | Juanita Oxford-May4961 · 7 overall | HPSC | Minor | 4.44 | 3.26 | 2.32 | 3.35 | 2.31 | 4.36 | 5.04 | 303.29 | 58.5 |
| 8 | Fernando Gomes15000 · 8 overall | HPSC | Minor | 5.14 | 2.15 | 3.39 | 3.05 | 3.24 | 3.72 | 3.97 | 298.19 | 57.6 |
| 9 | Wouter Meiring3145 · 9 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 2.92 | 2.29 | 3.29 | 3.47 | 3.08 | 3.84 | 5.93 | 291.07 | 56.2 |
| 10 | Riaan Roos6863 · 10 overall | PMPSC | Minor | 3.34 | 2.04 | 3.72 | 3.56 | 3.08 | 4.29 | 3.45 | 286.44 | 55.3 |
| 11 | Hannelé du Bruyn6225 · 11 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 3.52 | 3.29 | 2.33 | 2.88 | 2.54 | 4.32 | 4.27 | 279.76 | 54.0 |
| 12 | John Gloster4601 · 12 overall | HPSC | Major | 4.07 | 2.64 | 2.75 | 3.11 | 2.85 | 3.50 | 3.97 | 276.02 | 53.3 |
| 13 | Div Van Dyk · 13 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 5.03 | 1.39 | 3.53 | 3.71 | 4.23 | 2.06 | 0.00 | 250.49 | 48.4 |
| 14 | Leeor Bothma4090 · 14 overall | HPSC | Major | 4.20 | 1.18 | – | 3.67 | 3.09 | 2.62 | 5.34 | 238.90 | 46.1 |
| 15 | Wayne Jacobs1521 · 15 overall | HPSC | Minor | 3.48 | 2.56 | 3.12 | 3.33 | 2.00 | 3.76 | 0.00 | 236.47 | 45.6 |
| 16 | Basie Bothma2353 · 16 overall | HPSC | Major | 2.99 | 1.16 | 2.14 | 3.11 | 1.36 | 3.15 | 4.50 | 221.37 | 42.7 |
| 17 | André Bierman · 17 overall | SOSC | Minor | 3.60 | 2.02 | 2.38 | 2.68 | 2.85 | 1.85 | 3.19 | 220.16 | 42.5 |
| 18 | Mattheus du Bruyn6975 · 18 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 3.73 | 1.45 | 2.57 | 2.37 | 1.73 | 3.00 | 3.18 | 219.34 | 42.4 |
| 19 | Kobus SchoemanSOSC741 · 19 overall | SOSC | Minor | 2.14 | 2.13 | 1.97 | 2.37 | 1.51 | 0.95 | 2.87 | 162.68 | 31.4 |
| 20 | Darryn UngerSOSC1176 · 20 overall | SOSC | Minor | 2.79 | 2.61 | 0.04 | 1.27 | 1.22 | 2.36 | 2.18 | 153.13 | 29.6 |
| 21 | Kurt Peneder · 21 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 3.14 | 0.34 | 1.90 | 3.33 | 0.58 | 0.42 | 2.16 | 145.12 | 28.0 |
| 22 | Nadine Ras · 22 overall | SOSC | Minor | 2.44 | 0.00 | 0.91 | 1.94 | 1.49 | 2.39 | 1.30 | 133.45 | 25.8 |
| 23 | Amor Steenkamp15000 · 23 overall | HPSC | Minor | 2.09 | 1.72 | 0.83 | 1.45 | 1.59 | 1.22 | 2.26 | 131.62 | 25.4 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||
| – | L.C. van der Merwe3484 · 24 overall | HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 106 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 10.3704 | 9.45 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 9.4503 | 10.37 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | JW van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 9.0385 | 10.40 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.16 |
| 4 | Anco Pretorius | Production | 8.8377 | 10.41 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Brendon Koch | Production Optics | 8.6874 | 10.59 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.93 |
| 6 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC Optics | 8.3556 | 11.25 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.57 |
| 7 | Wikus Harmse | Production Optics | 7.8589 | 12.47 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.16 |
| 8 | Raimar Paul | Production | 7.5439 | 11.40 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.36 |
| 9 | Thomas Brown | Standard | 7.4074 | 12.15 | 10 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Ray Crichton | Production | 7.2148 | 11.92 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 81.64 |
| 11 | Albie Eicker | Production | 7.1006 | 11.83 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.34 |
| 12 | Joggie Prinsloo | Production | 6.9930 | 12.87 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.13 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 99 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 6.4294 | 8.71 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | JW van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 6.1571 | 9.42 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.46 |
| 3 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 5.9197 | 9.46 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Brendon Koch | Production Optics | 5.8824 | 9.18 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.62 |
| 5 | Cruy Cruywagen | Standard | 5.2367 | 9.93 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Corbin Julius | Production Optics | 5.0980 | 10.20 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.67 |
| 7 | Rob Shelton | Production Optics | 5.0704 | 10.65 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.39 |
| 8 | JORNCY PAGE | Production Optics | 4.8569 | 11.53 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.23 |
| 9 | Wikus Harmse | Production Optics | 4.8497 | 10.31 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.15 |
| 10 | Otto Hecht | Production Optics | 4.8485 | 11.55 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.14 |
| 11 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC Optics | 4.8290 | 9.94 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.06 |
| 12 | Mariette Hecht | Open | 4.6417 | 12.28 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 102 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 7.0130 | 7.70 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | JW van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 6.3452 | 7.88 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.29 |
| 3 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 5.9123 | 9.81 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC Optics | 5.8760 | 9.19 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.27 |
| 5 | Raimar Paul | Production | 5.8252 | 8.24 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Rob Shelton | Production Optics | 5.6696 | 10.23 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.54 |
| 7 | Charl Meiring | Production | 5.6095 | 9.27 | 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.78 |
| 8 | Brendon Koch | Production Optics | 5.5300 | 8.68 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.12 |
| 9 | Thomas Brown | Standard | 5.4705 | 9.14 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Cruy Cruywagen | Standard | 5.4526 | 9.17 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.80 |
| 11 | JORNCY PAGE | Production Optics | 4.9289 | 10.55 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.02 |
| 12 | Albie Eicker | Production | 4.8884 | 9.41 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.35 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 103 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JW van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 8.7310 | 9.85 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 8.0299 | 10.71 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 7.8355 | 10.21 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.77 |
| 4 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC Optics | 7.5506 | 10.86 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.83 |
| 5 | Hennie Oelofse | Production Optics | 7.2310 | 11.34 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.05 |
| 6 | Raimar Paul | Production | 7.0266 | 11.67 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Albie Eicker | Production | 6.9406 | 10.95 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.90 |
| 8 | Ansley Naude | Production | 6.5850 | 13.06 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.34 |
| 9 | Ansley Naude 2 | Production | 6.5758 | 12.47 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.23 |
| 10 | Edward Willis | Production | 6.3542 | 12.59 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.39 |
| 11 | JORNCY PAGE | Production Optics | 6.3542 | 12.59 | 15 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.22 |
| 12 | Wikus Harmse | Production Optics | 6.3248 | 11.70 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.89 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 106 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JW van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 7.9412 | 6.80 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 6.7183 | 7.74 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.76 |
| 3 | Raimar Paul | Production | 6.6286 | 8.75 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC Optics | 6.4591 | 8.67 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.80 |
| 5 | Brendon Koch | Production Optics | 6.0134 | 8.98 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Jacques du Toit | Standard | 5.9016 | 9.15 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Wikus Harmse | Production Optics | 5.8505 | 9.23 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.37 |
| 8 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 5.7878 | 9.33 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.75 |
| 9 | Rob Shelton | Production Optics | 5.6095 | 9.27 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.97 |
| 10 | Thomas Brown | Standard | 5.6075 | 9.63 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.01 |
| 11 | Terry Spencer | PCC Optics | 5.2957 | 11.33 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.01 |
| 12 | Cruy Cruywagen | Standard | 5.0139 | 10.77 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.97 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 23 rounds · 107 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC Optics | 9.8110 | 11.11 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 9.3081 | 12.14 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | JW van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 8.9065 | 11.34 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.40 |
| 4 | Raimar Paul | Production | 8.3594 | 12.80 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Brendon Koch | Production Optics | 8.2946 | 12.90 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.48 |
| 6 | Corbin Julius | Production Optics | 7.8612 | 14.12 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.12 |
| 7 | Albie Eicker | Production | 7.8014 | 12.69 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 107.32 |
| 8 | Tinus Pretorius | Production Optics | 7.6211 | 14.04 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.16 |
| 9 | Cruy Cruywagen | Standard | 7.4746 | 13.78 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 10 | Harry Steyn | PCC Optics | 7.3342 | 15.68 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.97 |
| 11 | Charl Meiring | Production | 7.3038 | 12.87 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.48 |
| 12 | Hennie Oelofse | Production Optics | 7.2054 | 14.85 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.02 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 12 rounds · 102 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 8.3582 | 6.70 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | JW van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 8.2067 | 6.58 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.91 |
| 3 | Joggie Prinsloo | Production | 7.3034 | 7.12 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Jacques du Toit | Standard | 7.2359 | 6.91 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Albie Eicker | Production | 7.1942 | 5.56 | 5 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.10 |
| 6 | JORNCY PAGE | Production Optics | 7.1904 | 7.51 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 7.1135 | 7.31 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.36 |
| 8 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC Optics | 7.1066 | 7.88 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.02 |
| 9 | Ryan Gaylard | Production | 7.1066 | 7.88 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.38 |
| 10 | Raimar Paul | Production | 7.0748 | 7.35 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.12 |
| 11 | Thomas Brown | Standard | 6.9701 | 7.03 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.80 |
| 12 | Cruy Cruywagen | Standard | 6.9320 | 7.79 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.48 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0