Jul 21, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
OHN03 USPSA Jul 21, 2024
Shooters
61
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
94
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek MartinA91663 | Open | A | Major | 470.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ed LoweTY61241 | Production | U | Minor | 470.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ed Gudgel | Revolver | U | Major | 470.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dylan GriffinA107593 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 444.35 | 1 |
| 1 | Joseph Mobley | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 443.18 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrew LoweTY132857 | Limited | U | Minor | 427.28 | 1 |
| 1 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShonA122244 | PCC | U | Minor | 411.41 | 1 |
| 2 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | U | Minor | 408.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Ed LoweTY61241 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 400.44 | 2 |
| 2 | Jared Holley | Limited | U | Minor | 397.95 | 2 |
| 2 | Gage Snider | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 396.26 | 2 |
| 2 | Rajpal Punia | Open | U | Minor | 256.60 | 2 |
| 3 | Aaron FosterA123535 | Limited | U | Minor | 384.13 | 3 |
| 3 | Lance KetronTY149322 | PCC | U | Minor | 369.09 | 3 |
| 3 | Jonathan Skinner | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 365.77 | 3 |
| 3 | Dakota Gantz | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 350.91 | 3 |
| 3 | Jerad Larrison | Open | U | Minor | 256.57 | 3 |
| 4 | Mike MartinA93414 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 330.23 | 4 |
| 4 | Steven Webster | Limited | U | Minor | 325.57 | 4 |
| 4 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 | PCC | U | Minor | 319.66 | 4 |
| 4 | Kevin Green | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 306.80 | 4 |
| 4 | Anna Gantz | Open | U | Major | 252.08 | 4 |
| 5 | Lance KetronTY149322 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 306.08 | 5 |
| 5 | Mike Josselyn | Limited | U | Minor | 305.82 | 5 |
| 5 | John Swartz | PCC | U | Minor | 297.46 | 5 |
| 5 | Robert Phelan | Open | U | Minor | 251.57 | 5 |
| 5 | William Congrove | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 226.81 | 5 |
| 6 | Jarred Hudson | Limited | U | Minor | 300.64 | 6 |
| 6 | Andrew Blake Jr. | PCC | U | Minor | 290.12 | 6 |
| 6 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 280.62 | 6 |
| 6 | Phil Snider | Open | U | Minor | 245.54 | 6 |
| 6 | Courteny Adams | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 25.30 | 6 |
| 7 | Tim Bradley | PCC | U | Minor | 287.12 | 7 |
| 7 | Mark Mohler | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 237.71 | 7 |
| 7 | Randall Fisher | Limited | U | Minor | 232.55 | 7 |
| 8 | Jeffrey Smith | PCC | U | Minor | 265.55 | 8 |
| 8 | Jerry Goldfuss | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 230.46 | 8 |
| 8 | Garrett Pitts | Limited | U | Minor | 197.15 | 8 |
| 9 | Clay Eichenseer | PCC | U | Minor | 258.44 | 9 |
| 9 | Travis TroppA103926 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 229.43 | 9 |
| 9 | Jim StewartFY59723 | Limited | U | Minor | 182.95 | 9 |
| 10 | Duane Hill Jr. | PCC | U | Minor | 229.55 | 10 |
| 10 | Nate Hill | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 225.67 | 10 |
| 10 | Weston Hutchison | Limited | U | Minor | 160.47 | 10 |
| 11 | Kurtis Wickey | PCC | U | Minor | 227.36 | 11 |
| 11 | Dan DeFrancisco | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 219.88 | 11 |
| 11 | Tony Gaskins | Limited | U | Minor | 133.27 | 11 |
| 12 | Tom Palmer | PCC | U | Minor | 224.81 | 12 |
| 12 | Jason(Tiny) Braswell | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 214.75 | 12 |
| 12 | Paul Stacy | Limited | U | Minor | 65.57 | 12 |
| 13 | Gunnar Eichenseer | PCC | U | Minor | 212.95 | 13 |
| 13 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 208.10 | 13 |
| 13 | Victoria Sanson-Moore | Limited | U | Minor | 25.00 | 13 |
| 14 | Chaz Francis-Love | PCC | U | Minor | 210.96 | 14 |
| 14 | Ian Binnie | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 172.20 | 14 |
| 15 | Tyler Slone | PCC | U | Minor | 169.83 | 15 |
| 15 | Griffin Pitts | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 160.73 | 15 |
| 16 | Boone Rayner | PCC | U | Minor | 148.65 | 16 |
| 17 | Philip Shellhorn | PCC | U | Minor | 139.14 | 17 |
| 18 | David Fisher | PCC | U | Minor | 132.65 | 18 |
| 19 | Ben Slone | PCC | U | Minor | 95.53 | 19 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan GriffinA107593 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.46 | 6.05 | 4.09 | 6.03 | 6.21 | 6.82 | 444.35 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ed LoweTY61241 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.53 | 4.22 | 5.29 | 7.28 | 4.34 | 5.08 | 400.44 | 90.1 |
| 3 | Jonathan Skinner · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.47 | 4.41 | 3.01 | 5.50 | 5.00 | 5.03 | 365.77 | 82.3 |
| 4 | Kevin Green · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.75 | 4.21 | 1.72 | 5.79 | 5.65 | 2.12 | 306.80 | 69.0 |
| 5 | Lance KetronTY149322 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.03 | 4.30 | 1.91 | 1.83 | 4.13 | 5.08 | 306.08 | 68.9 |
| 6 | Ramsey Reda · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.31 | 3.82 | 3.49 | 1.99 | 3.17 | 3.91 | 280.62 | 63.1 |
| 7 | Mark Mohler · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.10 | 2.27 | 3.01 | 5.24 | 3.62 | 1.38 | 237.71 | 53.5 |
| 8 | Jerry Goldfuss · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.63 | 3.39 | 2.13 | 0.43 | 3.50 | 1.73 | 230.46 | 51.9 |
| 9 | Travis TroppA103926 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.96 | 2.46 | 2.17 | 3.17 | 4.39 | 2.81 | 229.43 | 51.6 |
| 10 | Nate Hill · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.11 | 2.39 | 2.11 | 3.99 | 3.61 | 1.97 | 225.67 | 50.8 |
| 11 | Dan DeFrancisco · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.06 | 3.01 | 1.58 | 2.48 | 3.56 | 1.86 | 219.88 | 49.5 |
| 12 | Jason(Tiny) Braswell · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.67 | 2.29 | 2.14 | 2.75 | 3.59 | 3.22 | 214.75 | 48.3 |
| 13 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.23 | 1.84 | 3.60 | 4.31 | 2.56 | 2.21 | 208.10 | 46.8 |
| 14 | Ian Binnie · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.99 | 2.72 | 0.53 | 0.48 | 5.98 | 2.08 | 172.20 | 38.8 |
| 15 | Griffin Pitts · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.01 | 2.25 | 1.72 | 1.38 | 3.25 | 1.20 | 160.73 | 36.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew LoweTY132857 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.23 | 3.19 | 2.37 | 4.17 | 5.62 | 4.52 | 427.28 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jared Holley · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.22 | 3.53 | 2.92 | 5.29 | 3.56 | 4.24 | 397.95 | 93.1 |
| 3 | Aaron FosterA123535 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.50 | 2.69 | 2.96 | 3.78 | 5.94 | 3.66 | 384.13 | 89.9 |
| 4 | Steven Webster · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.22 | 2.98 | 3.12 | 0.00 | 3.60 | 2.87 | 325.57 | 76.2 |
| 5 | Mike Josselyn · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.45 | 2.05 | 2.55 | 3.48 | 2.56 | 2.10 | 305.82 | 71.6 |
| 6 | Jarred Hudson · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.22 | 2.59 | 2.22 | 3.50 | 4.28 | 2.24 | 300.64 | 70.4 |
| 7 | Randall Fisher · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.14 | 2.61 | 1.46 | 0.37 | 3.77 | 1.27 | 232.55 | 54.4 |
| 8 | Garrett Pitts · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.24 | 1.00 | 1.39 | 1.64 | 4.13 | 0.39 | 197.15 | 46.1 |
| 9 | Jim StewartFY59723 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.35 | 1.58 | 1.49 | 0.00 | 1.61 | 1.39 | 182.95 | 42.8 |
| 10 | Weston Hutchison · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.53 | 1.68 | 0.62 | 1.52 | 2.74 | 0.59 | 160.47 | 37.6 |
| 11 | Tony Gaskins · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.30 | 1.16 | 0.67 | 1.12 | 2.52 | 0.94 | 133.27 | 31.2 |
| 12 | Paul Stacy · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.83 | 0.51 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 0.98 | 0.85 | 65.57 | 15.3 |
| 13 | Victoria Sanson-Moore · 13 overall | U | Minor | 0.10 | 0.12 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 1.26 | 0.55 | 25.00 | 5.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph Mobley · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.60 | 3.17 | 3.66 | 4.49 | 4.98 | 2.90 | 443.18 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gage Snider · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.80 | 2.77 | 3.86 | 2.71 | 2.89 | 4.55 | 396.26 | 89.4 |
| 3 | Dakota Gantz · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.12 | 2.63 | 3.19 | 2.37 | 2.98 | 2.30 | 350.91 | 79.2 |
| 4 | Mike MartinA93414 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.82 | 2.85 | 2.95 | 2.09 | 3.58 | 2.60 | 330.23 | 74.5 |
| 5 | William Congrove · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.65 | 1.83 | 0.88 | 1.63 | 3.76 | 3.19 | 226.81 | 51.2 |
| 6 | Courteny Adams · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.85 | 1.74 | 0.25 | 25.30 | 5.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek MartinA91663 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.41 | 5.67 | 5.40 | 4.89 | 6.20 | 5.66 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rajpal Punia · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.74 | 2.59 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 3.24 | 3.74 | 256.60 | 54.6 |
| 3 | Jerad Larrison · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.42 | 3.00 | 2.31 | 3.29 | 2.77 | 2.67 | 256.57 | 54.6 |
| 4 | Anna Gantz · 4 overall | U | Major | 4.54 | 2.17 | 2.86 | 1.75 | 3.89 | 2.82 | 252.08 | 53.6 |
| 5 | Robert Phelan · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.37 | 4.15 | 1.22 | 2.69 | 5.46 | 3.89 | 251.57 | 53.5 |
| 6 | Phil Snider · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.88 | 2.47 | 2.71 | 3.34 | 3.42 | 3.15 | 245.54 | 52.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShonA122244 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.09 | 5.20 | 5.07 | 7.45 | 4.19 | 7.11 | 411.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Paul Eichenseer · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.76 | 5.65 | 4.35 | 2.63 | 6.15 | 6.49 | 408.00 | 99.2 |
| 3 | Lance KetronTY149322 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.44 | 3.85 | 4.89 | 5.61 | 5.84 | 6.61 | 369.09 | 89.7 |
| 4 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.69 | 4.85 | 5.29 | 3.13 | 3.96 | 4.27 | 319.66 | 77.7 |
| 5 | John Swartz · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.49 | 3.80 | 4.02 | 4.12 | 3.83 | 3.91 | 297.46 | 72.3 |
| 6 | Andrew Blake Jr. · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.87 | 4.05 | 1.38 | 4.45 | 5.76 | 3.24 | 290.12 | 70.5 |
| 7 | Tim Bradley · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.77 | 2.67 | 4.83 | 3.69 | 3.72 | 5.03 | 287.12 | 69.8 |
| 8 | Jeffrey Smith · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.00 | 4.45 | 3.09 | 3.64 | 3.33 | 2.95 | 265.55 | 64.5 |
| 9 | Clay Eichenseer · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.51 | 3.76 | 2.84 | 3.63 | 4.36 | 4.69 | 258.44 | 62.8 |
| 10 | Duane Hill Jr. · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.50 | 3.57 | 2.56 | 2.40 | 3.65 | 3.83 | 229.55 | 55.8 |
| 11 | Kurtis Wickey · 11 overall | U | Minor | 4.79 | 3.04 | 0.66 | 2.97 | 2.82 | 2.97 | 227.36 | 55.3 |
| 12 | Tom Palmer · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.53 | 3.51 | 2.69 | 2.85 | 2.46 | 3.55 | 224.81 | 54.6 |
| 13 | Gunnar Eichenseer · 13 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 3.07 | 1.05 | 2.69 | 3.13 | 2.97 | 212.95 | 51.8 |
| 14 | Chaz Francis-Love · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.06 | 2.33 | 1.22 | 4.67 | 3.47 | 3.82 | 210.96 | 51.3 |
| 15 | Tyler Slone · 15 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 2.87 | 0.81 | 2.35 | 0.92 | 0.71 | 169.83 | 41.3 |
| 16 | Boone Rayner · 16 overall | U | Minor | 2.08 | 1.83 | 2.12 | 1.13 | 3.38 | 2.36 | 148.65 | 36.1 |
| 17 | Philip Shellhorn · 17 overall | U | Minor | 2.20 | 0.67 | 1.02 | 3.27 | 3.53 | 3.58 | 139.14 | 33.8 |
| 18 | David Fisher · 18 overall | U | Minor | 2.00 | 0.00 | 6.15 | 1.55 | 1.30 | 2.33 | 132.65 | 32.2 |
| 19 | Ben Slone · 19 overall | U | Minor | 2.44 | 0.84 | 0.91 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 0.78 | 95.53 | 23.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ed LoweTY61241 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.84 | 3.62 | 4.28 | 5.04 | 6.21 | 4.03 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ed Gudgel · 1 overall | U | Major | 0.65 | 0.85 | 0.48 | 0.86 | 1.89 | 0.88 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 3 Boxes 3 RowsComstock · 22 rounds · 60 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | 6.7568 | 16.28 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 5.4402 | 20.22 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.57 |
| 3 | Derek Martin | Open | 5.4081 | 20.34 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShon | PCC | 5.0926 | 21.60 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.91 |
| 5 | Andrew Blake Jr. | PCC | 4.8651 | 22.61 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.20 |
| 6 | Kurtis Wickey | PCC | 4.7909 | 22.96 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.00 |
| 7 | Tim Bradley | PCC | 4.7702 | 23.06 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.66 |
| 8 | Joseph Mobley | Limited Optics | 4.5987 | 23.92 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Anna Gantz | Open | 4.5398 | 24.23 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.34 |
| 10 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 4.5286 | 24.29 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 11 | John Swartz | PCC | 4.4916 | 24.49 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.12 |
| 12 | Jonathan Skinner | Carry Optics | 4.4715 | 24.60 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.61 |
2Stage 2 Three BoxesComstock · 29 rounds · 59 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 6.0518 | 23.96 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Derek Martin | Open | 5.6685 | 25.58 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 3 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | 5.6508 | 25.66 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 4 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShon | PCC | 5.2046 | 27.86 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.55 |
| 5 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 4.8479 | 29.91 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.40 |
| 6 | Jeffrey Smith | PCC | 4.4479 | 32.60 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.13 |
| 7 | Jonathan Skinner | Carry Optics | 4.4060 | 32.91 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.57 |
| 8 | Lance Ketron | Carry Optics | 4.3039 | 33.69 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.12 |
| 9 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 4.2200 | 34.36 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.11 |
| 10 | Kevin Green | Carry Optics | 4.2078 | 34.46 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.82 |
| 11 | Robert Phelan | Open | 4.1452 | 34.98 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.03 |
| 12 | Andrew Blake Jr. | PCC | 4.0469 | 35.83 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.84 |
3Stage 3 Black & BlueComstock · 12 rounds · 60 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Fisher | PCC | 6.1475 | 9.76 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Derek Martin | Open | 5.3957 | 11.12 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 5.2910 | 11.34 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.64 |
| 4 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 5.2863 | 11.35 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShon | PCC | 5.0719 | 11.83 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.50 |
| 6 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 4.8860 | 12.28 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.69 |
| 7 | Tim Bradley | PCC | 4.8270 | 12.43 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.11 |
| 8 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | 4.3541 | 13.78 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.50 |
| 9 | Ed Lowe | Production | 4.2827 | 14.01 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 4.0900 | 14.67 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.42 |
| 11 | John Swartz | PCC | 4.0161 | 14.94 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.20 |
| 12 | Gage Snider | Limited Optics | 3.8635 | 15.53 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
4Tight SqueezeVirginia · 12 rounds · 57 runs · classifier 99-48
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShon | PCC | 7.4534 | 8.05 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 7.2773 | 7.97 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 6.0291 | 9.62 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.71 |
| 4 | Kevin Green | Carry Optics | 5.7915 | 10.36 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.75 |
| 5 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 5.6127 | 10.69 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.18 |
| 6 | Jonathan Skinner | Carry Optics | 5.4995 | 10.91 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.34 |
| 7 | Jared Holley | Limited | 5.2863 | 11.35 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Mark Mohler | Carry Optics | 5.2441 | 11.06 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.24 |
| 9 | Ed Lowe | Production | 5.0360 | 11.12 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Derek Martin | Open | 4.8893 | 10.84 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Chaz Francis-Love | PCC | 4.6693 | 12.85 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.59 |
| 12 | Joseph Mobley | Limited Optics | 4.4944 | 13.35 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
5Stage 5 SixComstock · 6 rounds · 61 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 6.2112 | 4.83 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Ed Lowe | Production | 6.2112 | 4.83 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Derek Martin | Open | 6.1983 | 4.84 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | 6.1475 | 4.88 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Ian Binnie | Carry Optics | 5.9761 | 5.02 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.86 |
| 6 | Aaron Foster | Limited | 5.9406 | 5.05 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 7 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 5.8366 | 5.14 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.48 |
| 8 | Andrew Blake Jr. | PCC | 5.7582 | 5.21 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.10 |
| 9 | Kevin Green | Carry Optics | 5.6497 | 5.31 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.29 |
| 10 | Andrew Lowe | Limited | 5.6180 | 5.34 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.37 |
| 11 | Robert Phelan | Open | 5.4645 | 5.49 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.45 |
| 12 | Jonathan Skinner | Carry Optics | 5.0000 | 6.00 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.15 |
6Stage 6 13 AgainComstock · 13 rounds · 61 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShon | PCC | 7.1116 | 9.14 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 6.8206 | 9.53 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 6.6057 | 9.84 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.38 |
| 4 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | 6.4935 | 10.01 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.35 |
| 5 | Derek Martin | Open | 5.6620 | 11.48 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 6 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 5.0781 | 12.80 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.39 |
| 7 | Lance Ketron | Carry Optics | 5.0781 | 12.80 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.39 |
| 8 | Jonathan Skinner | Carry Optics | 5.0310 | 12.92 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.95 |
| 9 | Tim Bradley | PCC | 5.0310 | 12.92 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.98 |
| 10 | Clay Eichenseer | PCC | 4.6931 | 13.85 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.89 |
| 11 | Gage Snider | Limited Optics | 4.5455 | 14.30 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 12 | Andrew Lowe | Limited | 4.5170 | 14.39 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 3 Boxes 3 Rows | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Three Boxes | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Black & Blue | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Tight Squeeze | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 99-48 |
| 5 | Stage 5 Six | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 13 Again | Comstock | 13 | 65 |
More from Rayner's Range
- Sep 20, 2026OHN03 USPSA Sep 20, 2026 20 shooters
- Aug 16, 2026OHN03 USPSA Aug 16, 2026 19 shooters
- Jul 19, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jul 19, 2026 22 shooters
- Jun 21, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jun 21, 2026 15 shooters
- Jun 21, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jun 21, 2026 Rifle Side Match 5 shooters
- May 31, 2026Rayner's Spring 2026 22lr Sniper Match May 30, 2026 27 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D1U59