May 4, 2024 · Level I
WRSC Club shoot 5 - 2024 HG & PCC
Shooters
15
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
119
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Davy5762 | PCC Optics | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Hardus Claasen2086 | Production | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrea Stevenson3395 | PCC | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 360.92 | 1 |
| 2 | Louis Fourie2557 | PCC | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 346.78 | 2 |
| 2 | Nico Oosthuizen2091 | Production | WRSC Non frequent member - R200 | Minor | 225.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Leon Steenkamp | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 90.94 | 2 |
| 3 | Irving Stevenson3396 | PCC | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 341.04 | 3 |
| 3 | Johan Smit | Production | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 152.05 | 3 |
| 4 | Duncan Elvey6222 | PCC | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 318.80 | 4 |
| 4 | Danie Van Der Walt | Production | U | Minor | 55.27 | 4 |
| 5 | Faan Roodt | Production | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 34.13 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Collin Gebhard2734 · 1 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrea Stevenson3395 · 1 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | – | 3.22 | 8.79 | 6.50 | 5.52 | 5.08 | 360.92 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Louis Fourie2557 · 2 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | – | 3.38 | 2.46 | 6.95 | 6.84 | 5.63 | 346.78 | 96.1 |
| 3 | Irving Stevenson3396 · 3 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | – | 3.75 | 9.45 | 5.37 | 6.73 | 2.54 | 341.04 | 94.5 |
| 4 | Duncan Elvey6222 · 4 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | – | 4.57 | 7.50 | 4.29 | 5.98 | 1.68 | 318.80 | 88.3 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Mitch McAllister2928 · 5 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Yolandi McAllister · 6 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Davy5762 · 1 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | – | 2.22 | 4.07 | 2.30 | 3.86 | 3.04 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Leon Steenkamp · 2 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.67 | 3.14 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 90.94 | 21.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hardus Claasen2086 · 1 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 0.00 | 3.50 | 7.09 | 4.29 | 3.51 | 4.99 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nico Oosthuizen2091 · 2 overall | WRSC Non frequent member - R200 | Minor | – | 2.79 | 0.00 | 1.80 | 2.91 | 2.02 | 225.69 | 52.5 |
| 3 | Johan Smit · 3 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | – | 1.59 | 1.15 | 0.84 | 2.30 | 1.62 | 152.05 | 35.4 |
| 4 | Danie Van Der Walt · 4 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.62 | 1.19 | 1.23 | 55.27 | 12.8 |
| 5 | Faan Roodt · 5 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | – | 1.30 | 0.92 | 34.13 | 7.9 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Gideon Botha2451 · 6 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 4Comstock · 33 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
2Stage 6Comstock · 27 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Duncan Elvey | PCC | 4.5712 | 28.22 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Irving Stevenson | PCC | 3.7547 | 34.89 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.88 |
| 3 | Hardus Claasen | Production | 3.4979 | 34.02 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Louis Fourie | PCC | 3.3818 | 33.71 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.87 |
| 5 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC | 3.2177 | 35.74 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 95.03 |
| 6 | Nico Oosthuizen | Production | 2.7912 | 45.50 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.72 |
| 7 | Anthony Davy | PCC Optics | 2.2191 | 57.23 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Johan Smit | Production | 1.5911 | 49.65 | 13 · 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 61.41 |
| 9 | Leon Steenkamp | PCC Optics | 0.6724 | 127.90 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 40.91 |
| 10 | Danie Van Der Walt | Production | 0.0945 | 63.49 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 7 · 1 · 0 | 3.65 |
3Stage 4aComstock · 13 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Irving Stevenson | PCC | 9.4502 | 5.82 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC | 8.7859 | 6.26 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.43 |
| 3 | Duncan Elvey | PCC | 7.5034 | 7.33 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.61 |
| 4 | Hardus Claasen | Production | 7.0913 | 8.32 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Anthony Davy | PCC Optics | 4.0744 | 11.29 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 6 | Leon Steenkamp | PCC Optics | 3.1361 | 16.90 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 50.03 |
| 7 | Louis Fourie | PCC | 2.4580 | 7.73 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 16.91 |
| 8 | Johan Smit | Production | 1.1510 | 14.77 | 4 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 10.55 |
4Stage 4bComstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Louis Fourie | PCC | 6.9527 | 13.52 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC | 6.4972 | 14.16 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.45 |
| 3 | Irving Stevenson | PCC | 5.3667 | 16.77 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.19 |
| 4 | Duncan Elvey | PCC | 4.2941 | 17.00 | 15 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.76 |
| 5 | Hardus Claasen | Production | 4.2857 | 21.00 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Anthony Davy | PCC Optics | 2.2967 | 20.90 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Nico Oosthuizen | Production | 1.7990 | 45.58 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.98 |
| 8 | Johan Smit | Production | 0.8443 | 50.93 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 19.70 |
| 9 | Danie Van Der Walt | Production | 0.6151 | 73.16 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 14.35 |
5Stage 2Comstock · 11 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Louis Fourie | PCC | 6.8436 | 7.16 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Irving Stevenson | PCC | 6.7293 | 6.39 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.08 |
| 3 | Duncan Elvey | PCC | 5.9767 | 6.86 | 4 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.03 |
| 4 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC | 5.5182 | 7.43 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 44.35 |
| 5 | Anthony Davy | PCC Optics | 3.8606 | 10.62 | 5 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Hardus Claasen | Production | 3.5088 | 8.55 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 7 | Nico Oosthuizen | Production | 2.9113 | 14.77 | 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.63 |
| 8 | Johan Smit | Production | 2.2997 | 13.48 | 5 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 36.05 |
| 9 | Faan Roodt | Production | 1.2952 | 18.53 | 5 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 20.30 |
| 10 | Danie Van Der Walt | Production | 1.1944 | 18.42 | 3 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 18.72 |
6Stage 3Comstock · 15 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Louis Fourie | PCC | 5.6305 | 12.61 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC | 5.0800 | 14.37 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.67 |
| 3 | Hardus Claasen | Production | 4.9851 | 13.44 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Anthony Davy | PCC Optics | 3.0413 | 22.03 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Irving Stevenson | PCC | 2.5436 | 21.23 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.88 |
| 6 | Nico Oosthuizen | Production | 2.0177 | 28.25 | 9 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.36 |
| 7 | Duncan Elvey | PCC | 1.6813 | 12.49 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 1 | 22.40 |
| 8 | Johan Smit | Production | 1.6178 | 29.67 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 24.34 |
| 9 | Danie Van Der Walt | Production | 1.2326 | 31.64 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 18.54 |
| 10 | Faan Roodt | Production | 0.9190 | 47.88 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 13.83 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 33 | 165 | |
| 2 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 3 | Stage 4a | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 4 | Stage 4b | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 6 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 15 | 75 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2