Apr 15, 2022 · Level I
Pisztoly Tri-Shoot 2022/1 IPSC edzés, gyakorlati vizsga és Level 1 verseny (3napon)
Shooters
9
Divisions
2
Stages
4
Rounds
56
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bozó Krisztián4284 | Production | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert Miskolczi5403 | Standard | U | Minor | 221.84 | 1 |
| 2 | Gaál Csaba5399 | Standard | U | Minor | 204.55 | 2 |
| 2 | Gabor Nyiri5318 | Production | Minor | 155.71 | 2 | |
| 3 | Róbert Gregor4246 | Standard | U | Minor | 204.06 | 3 |
| 3 | Zoltan Tabody2283 | Production | U | Minor | 123.12 | 3 |
| 4 | Gabor Biro2932 | Standard | U | Minor | 203.73 | 4 |
| 4 | volgyi laszlo5340 | Production | Minor | 117.82 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bozó Krisztián4284 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.55 | 3.31 | 3.59 | 4.82 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gabor Nyiri5318 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.80 | 2.40 | 1.36 | 2.39 | 155.71 | 55.6 | |
| 3 | Zoltan Tabody2283 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.70 | 2.23 | 0.64 | 2.20 | 123.12 | 44.0 |
| 4 | volgyi laszlo5340 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.10 | 0.49 | 0.96 | 3.04 | 117.82 | 42.1 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Máté Kovács2402 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Miskolczi5403 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.55 | 4.03 | 2.47 | 5.85 | 221.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gaál Csaba5399 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.51 | 3.10 | 1.73 | 4.85 | 204.55 | 92.2 |
| 3 | Róbert Gregor4246 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.64 | 3.66 | 1.90 | 5.09 | 204.06 | 92.0 |
| 4 | Gabor Biro2932 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 7.68 | 4.33 | 4.28 | 0.89 | 203.73 | 91.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gabor Biro | Standard | 7.6821 | 7.55 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Gaál Csaba | Standard | 7.5067 | 7.46 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.63 |
| 3 | Róbert Gregor | Standard | 5.6442 | 8.15 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.08 |
| 4 | Bozó Krisztián | Production | 5.5498 | 9.73 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Robert Miskolczi | Standard | 4.5455 | 7.48 | 2 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.50 |
| 6 | Gabor Nyiri | Production | 3.8040 | 13.67 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.12 |
| 7 | volgyi laszlo | Production | 3.1039 | 14.82 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.56 |
| 8 | Zoltan Tabody | Production | 2.7044 | 15.53 | 3 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.24 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gabor Biro | Standard | 4.3261 | 12.02 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Robert Miskolczi | Standard | 4.0341 | 12.89 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.95 |
| 3 | Róbert Gregor | Standard | 3.6585 | 13.12 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.74 |
| 4 | Bozó Krisztián | Production | 3.3149 | 16.29 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Gaál Csaba | Standard | 3.1040 | 11.92 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.05 |
| 6 | Gabor Nyiri | Production | 2.4036 | 24.13 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.51 |
| 7 | Zoltan Tabody | Production | 2.2266 | 25.15 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.30 |
| 8 | volgyi laszlo | Production | 0.4922 | 48.76 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 8.91 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gabor Biro | Standard | 4.2796 | 14.02 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Bozó Krisztián | Production | 3.5903 | 18.94 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Robert Miskolczi | Standard | 2.4691 | 13.77 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 40.39 |
| 4 | Róbert Gregor | Standard | 1.8981 | 20.02 | 4 · 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.05 |
| 5 | Gaál Csaba | Standard | 1.7277 | 38.20 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.26 |
| 6 | Gabor Nyiri | Production | 1.3577 | 42.72 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.47 |
| 7 | volgyi laszlo | Production | 0.9568 | 58.53 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.65 |
| 8 | Zoltan Tabody | Production | 0.6438 | 59.02 | 4 · 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.55 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Miskolczi | Standard | 5.8543 | 14.69 | 17 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Róbert Gregor | Standard | 5.0859 | 14.55 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.19 |
| 3 | Gaál Csaba | Standard | 4.8531 | 15.66 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.61 |
| 4 | Bozó Krisztián | Production | 4.8179 | 17.02 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | volgyi laszlo | Production | 3.0354 | 29.65 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.70 |
| 6 | Gabor Nyiri | Production | 2.3878 | 20.94 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 44.60 |
| 7 | Zoltan Tabody | Production | 2.1963 | 30.05 | 8 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.03 |
| 8 | Gabor Biro | Standard | 0.8933 | 20.15 | 3 · 5 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 13.73 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from T-BODY Fitness SE
- Apr 15, 2022PCC Tri-Shoot 2022/1 IPSC edzés, gyakorlati vizsga és Level 1 verseny (3napon) 5 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U7