Apr 25, 2024 · Level I
TR01 USPSA Ladies Apr 25, 2024
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
48
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy BaumanTY139743 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 180.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeanne Morton | Limited | U | Minor | 180.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Francie Pfeiffer | Open | U | Minor | 180.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sarah Wilson | Production | U | Minor | 169.74 | 1 |
| 2 | Carrie Dyk | Production | U | Minor | 123.14 | 2 |
| 2 | Jill Armstrong | Limited | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Ashley Koempel | Production | U | Minor | 111.05 | 3 |
| 4 | Samantha Johnson | Production | U | Minor | 94.38 | 4 |
| 5 | Rachel Ramsey | Production | U | Minor | 83.94 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy BaumanTY139743 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.53 | 3.88 | 2.63 | – | 180.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeanne Morton · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.85 | 1.96 | 2.68 | – | 180.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jill Armstrong · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francie Pfeiffer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.85 | 0.59 | 0.66 | – | 180.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sarah Wilson · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.64 | 1.49 | 2.39 | – | 169.74 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Carrie Dyk · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.09 | 1.80 | 0.94 | – | 123.14 | 72.5 |
| 3 | Ashley Koempel · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.50 | 1.16 | 2.16 | – | 111.05 | 65.4 |
| 4 | Samantha Johnson · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.53 | 1.22 | 1.37 | – | 94.38 | 55.6 |
| 5 | Rachel Ramsey · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.80 | 0.56 | 1.43 | – | 83.94 | 49.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Steel Home 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 4.5313 | 12.80 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jeanne Morton | Limited | 1.8519 | 30.24 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Sarah Wilson | Production | 1.6427 | 34.09 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Carrie Dyk | Production | 1.0853 | 32.25 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.64 |
| 5 | Francie Pfeiffer | Open | 0.8477 | 38.93 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Rachel Ramsey | Production | 0.8027 | 53.57 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.32 |
| 7 | Samantha Johnson | Production | 0.5303 | 52.80 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 19.37 |
| 8 | Ashley Koempel | Production | 0.4987 | 26.07 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 18.22 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 3.8777 | 13.41 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jeanne Morton | Limited | 1.9567 | 28.62 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Carrie Dyk | Production | 1.7983 | 31.14 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Sarah Wilson | Production | 1.4908 | 33.54 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.74 |
| 5 | Samantha Johnson | Production | 1.2188 | 49.23 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.67 |
| 6 | Ashley Koempel | Production | 1.1572 | 20.74 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 38.61 |
| 7 | Francie Pfeiffer | Open | 0.5942 | 40.39 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Rachel Ramsey | Production | 0.5645 | 46.06 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 18.83 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeanne Morton | Limited | 2.6846 | 22.35 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 2.6268 | 11.04 | 5 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Sarah Wilson | Production | 2.3942 | 23.39 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Ashley Koempel | Production | 2.1636 | 18.95 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.22 |
| 5 | Rachel Ramsey | Production | 1.4281 | 31.51 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.79 |
| 6 | Samantha Johnson | Production | 1.3707 | 32.83 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.35 |
| 7 | Carrie Dyk | Production | 0.9378 | 23.46 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 23.50 |
| 8 | Francie Pfeiffer | Open | 0.6637 | 27.12 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steel Home 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U8