Aug 17, 2025 · Level I · Classifier match
OHN03 USPSA Aug 17, 2025
Shooters
36
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
105
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek MartinA91663 | Open | M | Major | 525.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike Josselyn | Production | U | Minor | 525.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jared Holley | Limited | U | Minor | 505.35 | 1 |
| 1 | Kevin Green | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 476.43 | 1 |
| 1 | Aaron FosterA123535 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 458.58 | 1 |
| 1 | Brad DeShon | PCC | U | Minor | 448.55 | 1 |
| 2 | Rajpal Punia | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 452.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Austin Fluhart | Limited | U | Minor | 450.56 | 2 |
| 2 | Lance KetronTY149322 | PCC | U | Minor | 442.93 | 2 |
| 2 | Lance KetronTY149322 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 374.22 | 2 |
| 2 | Whit Weiser | Open | U | Minor | 132.67 | 2 |
| 3 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | U | Minor | 429.69 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike MartinA93414 | Limited Optics | D | Minor | 417.12 | 3 |
| 3 | Ed LoweTY61241 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 355.82 | 3 |
| 3 | Jordan Garrabrant | Limited | U | Minor | 333.52 | 3 |
| 4 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShonA122244 | PCC | U | Minor | 413.76 | 4 |
| 4 | Nate Hill | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 328.40 | 4 |
| 4 | Hayden Hardy | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 316.08 | 4 |
| 4 | Ty Sindledecker | Limited | U | Minor | 252.70 | 4 |
| 5 | Aaron FosterA123535 | PCC | U | Minor | 413.20 | 5 |
| 5 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 313.87 | 5 |
| 5 | Weston Hutchison | Limited | U | Minor | 204.23 | 5 |
| 6 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 | PCC | U | Minor | 370.15 | 6 |
| 6 | Mace SniderA154287 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 308.54 | 6 |
| 6 | Lori Sindledecker | Limited | U | Minor | 140.62 | 6 |
| 7 | Chaz Francis-Love | PCC | U | Minor | 339.20 | 7 |
| 7 | Garrett Pitts | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 305.96 | 7 |
| 8 | DJ Ritchey | PCC | U | Minor | 332.89 | 8 |
| 8 | Randy Smith | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 299.28 | 8 |
| 9 | DJ Ritchey | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 279.90 | 9 |
| 9 | Gunnar Eichenseer | PCC | U | Minor | 260.34 | 9 |
| 10 | Phil Snider | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 257.47 | 10 |
| 10 | Brian Hart | PCC | U | Minor | 250.76 | 10 |
| 11 | Dillon Wagoner | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 257.12 | 11 |
| 12 | Will Baily | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 200.75 | 12 |
| 13 | Tyler Baily | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 171.98 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin Green · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.69 | 6.00 | 1.00 | 10.30 | 1.33 | 3.87 | 476.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lance KetronTY149322 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.01 | 3.71 | 1.76 | 9.11 | 1.52 | 1.55 | 374.22 | 78.5 |
| 3 | Ed LoweTY61241 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.00 | 4.67 | 0.89 | 7.79 | 1.46 | 1.88 | 355.82 | 74.7 |
| 4 | Nate Hill · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.79 | 1.79 | 2.43 | 8.61 | 0.98 | 1.36 | 328.40 | 68.9 |
| 5 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.25 | 2.69 | 1.24 | 9.46 | 0.94 | 1.84 | 313.87 | 65.9 |
| 6 | Mace SniderA154287 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.31 | 3.24 | 1.22 | 7.45 | 1.42 | 1.15 | 308.54 | 64.8 |
| 7 | Garrett Pitts · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.93 | 3.26 | 1.11 | 8.60 | 1.18 | 1.48 | 305.96 | 64.2 |
| 8 | Randy Smith · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.36 | 2.41 | 1.39 | 8.28 | 1.11 | 2.29 | 299.28 | 62.8 |
| 9 | DJ Ritchey · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.90 | 2.46 | 0.90 | 7.86 | 1.03 | 1.79 | 279.90 | 58.8 |
| 10 | Phil Snider · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.13 | 2.31 | 1.07 | 4.87 | 0.84 | 2.13 | 257.47 | 54.0 |
| 11 | Dillon Wagoner · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 2.11 | 0.79 | 8.26 | 1.31 | 1.33 | 257.12 | 54.0 |
| 12 | Will Baily · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.22 | 1.67 | 1.02 | 5.83 | 0.60 | 0.86 | 200.75 | 42.1 |
| 13 | Tyler Baily · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.72 | 1.43 | 0.37 | 6.26 | 0.16 | 1.71 | 171.98 | 36.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jared Holley · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.75 | 2.14 | 1.25 | 6.90 | 1.12 | 2.64 | 505.35 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Austin Fluhart · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.62 | 1.98 | 0.65 | 8.58 | 1.11 | 1.71 | 450.56 | 89.2 |
| 3 | Jordan Garrabrant · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.45 | 1.71 | 0.53 | 7.15 | 0.77 | 1.31 | 333.52 | 66.0 |
| 4 | Ty Sindledecker · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.28 | 1.11 | 0.40 | 2.04 | 0.61 | 0.81 | 252.70 | 50.0 |
| 5 | Weston Hutchison · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.09 | 1.56 | 0.25 | 4.23 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 204.23 | 40.4 |
| 6 | Lori Sindledecker · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.98 | 0.60 | 0.05 | 3.75 | 0.44 | 0.03 | 140.62 | 27.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron FosterA123535 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.35 | 3.73 | 0.65 | 9.23 | 1.49 | 2.16 | 458.58 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rajpal Punia · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.63 | 3.17 | 0.89 | 9.08 | 1.19 | 2.34 | 452.70 | 98.7 |
| 3 | Mike MartinA93414 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 3.32 | 3.17 | 2.42 | 6.21 | 1.11 | 1.32 | 417.12 | 91.0 |
| 4 | Hayden Hardy · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.24 | 2.06 | 0.80 | 7.47 | 0.91 | 1.43 | 316.08 | 68.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek MartinA91663 · 1 overall | M | Major | 5.41 | 5.78 | 3.22 | 13.19 | 1.47 | 4.08 | 525.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Whit Weiser · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.25 | 1.14 | 0.41 | 5.73 | 0.13 | 1.45 | 132.67 | 25.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad DeShon · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.99 | 5.44 | 1.81 | 8.07 | 0.92 | 4.69 | 448.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lance KetronTY149322 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.36 | 4.65 | 2.60 | 7.16 | 1.41 | 4.34 | 442.93 | 98.8 |
| 3 | Paul Eichenseer · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.25 | 5.13 | 1.17 | 8.79 | 1.20 | 5.00 | 429.69 | 95.8 |
| 4 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShonA122244 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.23 | 4.01 | 2.56 | 9.31 | 1.23 | 3.86 | 413.76 | 92.2 |
| 5 | Aaron FosterA123535 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.27 | 4.77 | 0.77 | 7.66 | 1.71 | 4.58 | 413.20 | 92.1 |
| 6 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.75 | 3.05 | 1.99 | 8.98 | 1.00 | 2.97 | 370.15 | 82.5 |
| 7 | Chaz Francis-Love · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 4.44 | 1.64 | 4.35 | 1.26 | 3.24 | 339.20 | 75.6 |
| 8 | DJ Ritchey · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.44 | 3.37 | 0.45 | 7.91 | 0.79 | 3.05 | 332.89 | 74.2 |
| 9 | Gunnar Eichenseer · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.14 | 2.24 | 1.09 | 4.26 | 0.42 | 5.71 | 260.34 | 58.0 |
| 10 | Brian Hart · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 3.04 | 0.75 | 5.74 | 1.03 | 2.38 | 250.76 | 55.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Josselyn · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.08 | 1.93 | 0.53 | 7.05 | 0.70 | 0.77 | 525.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Shoot Reload & MoveComstock · 24 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin Green | Carry Optics | 5.6926 | 21.08 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Derek Martin | Open | 5.4054 | 22.20 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Brad DeShon | PCC | 4.9917 | 24.04 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | DJ Ritchey | PCC | 4.4412 | 27.02 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.77 |
| 5 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 4.3589 | 27.53 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.79 |
| 6 | Aaron Foster | PCC | 4.2659 | 28.13 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.55 |
| 7 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | 4.2508 | 28.23 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.19 |
| 8 | Lance Ketron | Carry Optics | 4.0094 | 29.93 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.52 |
| 9 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 4.0016 | 24.99 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 84.35 |
| 10 | Nate Hill | Carry Optics | 3.7903 | 31.66 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.90 |
| 11 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 3.7453 | 32.04 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.04 |
| 12 | Rajpal Punia | Limited Optics | 3.6309 | 33.05 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
2Stage 2 (19)Comstock · 19 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin Green | Carry Optics | 6.0013 | 15.83 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Derek Martin | Open | 5.7786 | 16.44 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Brad DeShon | PCC | 5.4441 | 17.45 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | 5.1296 | 18.13 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.51 |
| 5 | Aaron Foster | PCC | 4.7739 | 19.90 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.31 |
| 6 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 4.6660 | 20.36 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.86 |
| 7 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 4.6455 | 20.45 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.06 |
| 8 | Chaz Francis-Love | PCC | 4.4393 | 21.40 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.47 |
| 9 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShon | PCC | 4.0051 | 23.72 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.89 |
| 10 | Aaron Foster | Limited Optics | 3.7284 | 25.48 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 11 | Lance Ketron | Carry Optics | 3.7066 | 25.63 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.68 |
| 12 | DJ Ritchey | PCC | 3.3688 | 28.20 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.79 |
3Stage 3 Blue First IIIComstock · 14 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Martin | Open | 3.2214 | 21.73 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 2.5985 | 23.09 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShon | PCC | 2.5581 | 21.50 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.91 |
| 4 | Nate Hill | Carry Optics | 2.4331 | 28.77 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Mike Martin | Limited Optics | 2.4171 | 28.96 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 1.9927 | 30.11 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 53.68 |
| 7 | Brad DeShon | PCC | 1.8116 | 16.56 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 48.80 |
| 8 | Lance Ketron | Carry Optics | 1.7614 | 39.74 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.68 |
| 9 | Chaz Francis-Love | PCC | 1.6447 | 18.24 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 44.31 |
| 10 | Randy Smith | Carry Optics | 1.3889 | 28.80 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 39.96 |
| 11 | Jared Holley | Limited | 1.2523 | 43.92 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 12 | Dave Ritchey | Carry Optics | 1.2395 | 40.34 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 35.66 |
4Can You CountVirginia · 20 rounds · 36 runs · classifier 06-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Martin | Open | 13.1898 | 7.43 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Kevin Green | Carry Optics | 10.3044 | 8.54 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Dave Ritchey | Carry Optics | 9.4581 | 10.15 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.79 |
| 4 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShon | PCC | 9.3067 | 10.53 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Aaron Foster | Limited Optics | 9.2279 | 10.62 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Lance Ketron | Carry Optics | 9.1078 | 10.76 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.39 |
| 7 | Rajpal Punia | Limited Optics | 9.0815 | 9.69 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 98.41 |
| 8 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 8.9826 | 10.91 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.52 |
| 9 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | 8.7873 | 11.38 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.42 |
| 10 | Nate Hill | Carry Optics | 8.6099 | 11.15 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.56 |
| 11 | Garrett Pitts | Carry Optics | 8.5985 | 11.63 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.44 |
| 12 | Austin Fluhart | Limited | 8.5837 | 11.65 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
5Stage 5 Loading For TwelveComstock · 12 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron Foster | PCC | 1.7143 | 35.00 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Lance Ketron | Carry Optics | 1.5194 | 39.49 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Aaron Foster | Limited Optics | 1.4944 | 40.15 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Derek Martin | Open | 1.4677 | 40.88 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Ed Lowe | Carry Optics | 1.4570 | 41.18 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.54 |
| 6 | Mace Snider | Carry Optics | 1.4245 | 42.12 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.25 |
| 7 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 1.4104 | 42.54 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.36 |
| 8 | Kevin Green | Carry Optics | 1.3316 | 45.06 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.58 |
| 9 | Dillon Wagoner | Carry Optics | 1.3149 | 45.63 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.92 |
| 10 | Chaz Francis-Love | PCC | 1.2589 | 47.66 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.06 |
| 11 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShon | PCC | 1.2348 | 48.59 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.22 |
| 12 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | 1.1962 | 50.16 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.87 |
6Stage 6 Briefcase 16Comstock · 16 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gunnar Eichenseer | PCC | 5.7102 | 14.01 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Paul Eichenseer | PCC | 5.0031 | 15.99 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.09 |
| 3 | Brad DeShon | PCC | 4.6921 | 17.05 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.74 |
| 4 | Aaron Foster | PCC | 4.5845 | 17.45 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.23 |
| 5 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 4.3360 | 18.45 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.75 |
| 6 | Derek Martin | Open | 4.0816 | 19.60 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Kevin Green | Carry Optics | 3.8741 | 20.65 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Jerrold(Joe) DeShon | PCC | 3.8610 | 20.72 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.09 |
| 9 | Chaz Francis-Love | PCC | 3.2441 | 24.66 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.45 |
| 10 | DJ Ritchey | PCC | 3.0534 | 26.20 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.78 |
| 11 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 2.9718 | 26.92 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.63 |
| 12 | Jared Holley | Limited | 2.6359 | 30.35 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Shoot Reload & Move | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 (19) | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Blue First III | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Can You Count | Virginia | 20 | 100 | 06-03 |
| 5 | Stage 5 Loading For Twelve | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Briefcase 16 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from Rayner's Range
- Sep 20, 2026OHN03 USPSA Sep 20, 2026 20 shooters
- Aug 16, 2026OHN03 USPSA Aug 16, 2026 19 shooters
- Jul 19, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jul 19, 2026 22 shooters
- Jun 21, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jun 21, 2026 15 shooters
- Jun 21, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jun 21, 2026 Rifle Side Match 5 shooters
- May 31, 2026Rayner's Spring 2026 22lr Sniper Match May 30, 2026 27 shooters
Field
GM0M1A0B–D2U33