Aug 7, 2018 · Level I · Classifier match
PIPS 08-08-2018
Shooters
52
Divisions
7
Stages
5
Rounds
105
Field
2 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan RaymondA82378 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 525.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cole BuschA100333 | PCC | C | Minor | 525.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Christopher WisniewskiTY66089 | Single Stack | A | Major | 525.00 | 1 |
| 1 | John CedarbergFY69138 | Open | A | Major | 518.83 | 1 |
| 1 | Blake MamerA90188 | Production | A | Minor | 503.66 | 1 |
| 1 | Ian AndrewsFY97194 | Limited | B | Major | 467.38 | 1 |
| 1 | Bruce FelgerTY69082 | Limited 10 | D | Major | 467.28 | 1 |
| 2 | Larry SitterTY44744 | Open | M | Major | 476.33 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris Inman | PCC | Minor | 470.61 | 2 | |
| 2 | Thomas KrebsbachL4043 | Limited | B | Major | 466.52 | 2 |
| 2 | Greg BestlandTY65888 | Production | B | Minor | 461.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Samuel AndrewsTY91412 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 419.96 | 2 |
| 2 | Laron SkaareA81946 | Limited 10 | C | Major | 419.46 | 2 |
| 2 | Ryan WestphalTY86610 | Single Stack | B | Major | 387.20 | 2 |
| 3 | Ted ZwiegA74052 | Production | A | Minor | 459.18 | 3 |
| 3 | Kevin CollinsTY64637 | Limited | B | Major | 445.86 | 3 |
| 3 | Gregory ThomasTY3634 | Open | B | Major | 434.07 | 3 |
| 3 | Scott WestphalTY101172 | Single Stack | C | Major | 323.76 | 3 |
| 3 | Connie BenjaminTY65929 | Limited 10 | D | Major | 306.50 | 3 |
| 3 | Reuben CedarbergFY101813 | PCC | D | Minor | 289.07 | 3 |
| 3 | Randy HarrisonTY59163 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 282.30 | 3 |
| 4 | Jon GaldeTY55156 | Limited | B | Major | 426.07 | 4 |
| 4 | Monte BruesewitzTY68444 | Production | B | Minor | 424.23 | 4 |
| 4 | Steven TriTY64933 | Open | C | Major | 367.79 | 4 |
| 4 | Jerry ZubayL4069 | Single Stack | C | Major | 284.85 | 4 |
| 4 | Bob AndrewsA90034 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 270.12 | 4 |
| 4 | Alan HeterA87198 | PCC | U | Minor | 227.05 | 4 |
| 5 | Shawn DonahueA103536 | Limited | C | Major | 419.52 | 5 |
| 5 | Mark SletnerTY67266 | Production | C | Minor | 299.45 | 5 |
| 5 | Layton BadgerA109472 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 256.56 | 5 |
| 5 | Terry EstremA81396 | Open | C | Major | 228.59 | 5 |
| 6 | Jason ArhelgerA86882 | Limited | D | Minor | 392.55 | 6 |
| 6 | Dustin Wollenburg | Production | U | Minor | 285.92 | 6 |
| 6 | Steve LansingA64015 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 246.20 | 6 |
| 6 | Jose BanzonA110614 | Open | U | Minor | 201.09 | 6 |
| 7 | Dick AnnekeA91025 | Limited | U | Minor | 377.27 | 7 |
| 7 | Guy Kohlnhofer | Production | U | Minor | 279.09 | 7 |
| 7 | Roxanne Palmer | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 164.63 | 7 |
| 8 | Matt WeaverTY58623 | Limited | D | Minor | 302.61 | 8 |
| 8 | Jason Selness | Production | U | Minor | 274.73 | 8 |
| 9 | Mel BehnkeA102576 | Limited | C | Minor | 291.48 | 9 |
| 9 | Brad BrechTY81464 | Production | D | Minor | 271.77 | 9 |
| 10 | Henry HocrafferA92109 | Production | D | Minor | 268.63 | 10 |
| 10 | Paul GoplenA111616 | Limited | U | Minor | 175.62 | 10 |
| 11 | Scott Raddatz | Production | U | Minor | 235.77 | 11 |
| 11 | Brad Mattison DQA17334 | Limited | M | Major | 0.00 | 11 |
| 12 | Dee HamlinA112644 | Production | U | Minor | 212.48 | 12 |
| 13 | Scott HarrisonTY65394 | Production | C | Minor | 210.07 | 13 |
| 14 | Sandy Hocraffer | Production | U | Minor | 183.00 | 14 |
| 15 | Bernie Block | Production | U | Minor | 178.46 | 15 |
| 16 | Dan Cox | Production | U | Minor | 134.92 | 16 |
| 17 | Theresa Arnett | Production | U | Minor | 26.16 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan RaymondA82378 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.84 | 4.69 | 5.85 | 7.79 | 6.38 | 525.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Samuel AndrewsTY91412 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.88 | 4.51 | 4.74 | 5.56 | 4.91 | 419.96 | 80.0 |
| 3 | Randy HarrisonTY59163 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.31 | 3.37 | 3.69 | 2.92 | 2.93 | 282.30 | 53.8 |
| 4 | Bob AndrewsA90034 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.65 | 2.77 | 2.64 | 4.31 | 3.19 | 270.12 | 51.5 |
| 5 | Layton BadgerA109472 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.29 | 2.28 | 2.75 | 3.27 | 3.52 | 256.56 | 48.9 |
| 6 | Steve LansingA64015 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.50 | 2.80 | 3.21 | 2.91 | 2.50 | 246.20 | 46.9 |
| 7 | Roxanne Palmer · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.12 | 1.40 | 2.02 | 2.54 | 1.93 | 164.63 | 31.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian AndrewsFY97194 · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.41 | 3.25 | 4.87 | 5.99 | 5.21 | 467.38 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Thomas KrebsbachL4043 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.64 | 3.32 | 4.91 | 6.34 | 5.08 | 466.52 | 99.8 |
| 3 | Kevin CollinsTY64637 · 3 overall | B | Major | 0.86 | 4.68 | 5.13 | 5.24 | 5.63 | 445.86 | 95.4 |
| 4 | Jon GaldeTY55156 · 4 overall | B | Major | 1.54 | 4.16 | 5.38 | 4.63 | 5.24 | 426.07 | 91.2 |
| 5 | Shawn DonahueA103536 · 5 overall | C | Major | 4.25 | 3.60 | 4.62 | 4.93 | 4.82 | 419.52 | 89.8 |
| 6 | Jason ArhelgerA86882 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 4.60 | 3.91 | 3.73 | 5.26 | 3.71 | 392.55 | 84.0 |
| 7 | Dick AnnekeA91025 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.37 | 2.70 | 3.28 | 5.54 | 4.52 | 377.27 | 80.7 |
| 8 | Matt WeaverTY58623 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.35 | 3.08 | 3.89 | 3.87 | 2.43 | 302.61 | 64.8 |
| 9 | Mel BehnkeA102576 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 4.12 | 2.03 | 3.07 | 4.11 | 2.81 | 291.48 | 62.4 |
| 10 | Paul GoplenA111616 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.83 | 1.39 | 2.19 | 2.24 | 2.11 | 175.62 | 37.6 |
| 11 | Brad Mattison DQA17334 · 11 overall | M | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruce FelgerTY69082 · 1 overall | D | Major | 2.90 | 2.01 | 2.15 | 2.13 | 2.30 | 467.28 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Laron SkaareA81946 · 2 overall | C | Major | 1.19 | 2.70 | 1.21 | 1.83 | 3.14 | 419.46 | 89.8 |
| 3 | Connie BenjaminTY65929 · 3 overall | D | Major | 1.48 | 1.27 | 1.62 | 1.01 | 2.08 | 306.50 | 65.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John CedarbergFY69138 · 1 overall | A | Major | 8.47 | 6.29 | 6.67 | 9.43 | 8.09 | 518.83 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Larry SitterTY44744 · 2 overall | M | Major | 4.67 | 6.50 | 6.13 | 9.66 | 7.28 | 476.33 | 91.8 |
| 3 | Gregory ThomasTY3634 · 3 overall | B | Major | 7.55 | 6.37 | 5.72 | 7.80 | 5.30 | 434.07 | 83.7 |
| 4 | Steven TriTY64933 · 4 overall | C | Major | 4.52 | 5.62 | 5.05 | 6.80 | 4.74 | 367.79 | 70.9 |
| 5 | Terry EstremA81396 · 5 overall | C | Major | 3.89 | 2.11 | 3.92 | 4.69 | 2.51 | 228.59 | 44.1 |
| 6 | Jose BanzonA110614 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.20 | 2.83 | 3.51 | 2.60 | 3.52 | 201.09 | 38.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cole BuschA100333 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 9.27 | 7.07 | 7.37 | 8.45 | 6.39 | 525.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris Inman · 2 overall | Minor | 7.13 | 6.50 | 6.53 | 7.72 | 5.96 | 470.61 | 89.6 | |
| 3 | Reuben CedarbergFY101813 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 4.39 | 3.14 | 3.77 | 4.97 | 4.33 | 289.07 | 55.1 |
| 4 | Alan HeterA87198 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.80 | 2.09 | 2.84 | 4.01 | 3.25 | 227.05 | 43.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blake MamerA90188 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.44 | 4.49 | 4.72 | 6.73 | 6.52 | 503.66 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Greg BestlandTY65888 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.30 | 4.87 | 4.63 | 6.22 | 4.57 | 461.64 | 91.7 |
| 3 | Ted ZwiegA74052 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 5.29 | 4.43 | 4.87 | 6.26 | 4.52 | 459.18 | 91.2 |
| 4 | Monte BruesewitzTY68444 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 5.53 | 5.39 | 3.50 | 5.98 | 3.63 | 424.23 | 84.2 |
| 5 | Mark SletnerTY67266 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.36 | 3.14 | 3.00 | 4.12 | 2.95 | 299.45 | 59.5 |
| 6 | Dustin Wollenburg · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.44 | 1.22 | 4.03 | 3.94 | 4.08 | 285.92 | 56.8 |
| 7 | Guy Kohlnhofer · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.59 | 2.69 | 3.08 | 2.96 | 2.64 | 279.09 | 55.4 |
| 8 | Jason Selness · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.65 | 2.52 | 2.48 | 3.62 | 3.27 | 274.73 | 54.5 |
| 9 | Brad BrechTY81464 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 1.60 | 2.19 | 3.45 | 3.52 | 3.44 | 271.77 | 54.0 |
| 10 | Henry HocrafferA92109 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 3.84 | 2.75 | 2.62 | 3.52 | 2.50 | 268.63 | 53.3 |
| 11 | Scott Raddatz · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.19 | 2.06 | 2.85 | 3.34 | 1.66 | 235.77 | 46.8 |
| 12 | Dee HamlinA112644 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.07 | 2.46 | 2.02 | 2.42 | 2.70 | 212.48 | 42.2 |
| 13 | Scott HarrisonTY65394 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 1.81 | 2.68 | 2.70 | 3.27 | 210.07 | 41.7 |
| 14 | Sandy Hocraffer · 14 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.10 | 2.82 | 2.71 | 1.32 | 183.00 | 36.3 |
| 15 | Bernie Block · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.07 | 1.36 | 2.57 | 2.92 | 1.89 | 178.46 | 35.4 |
| 16 | Dan Cox · 16 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.85 | 1.69 | 2.78 | 1.41 | 134.92 | 26.8 |
| 17 | Theresa Arnett · 17 overall | U | Minor | 1.35 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.44 | 0.17 | 26.16 | 5.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christopher WisniewskiTY66089 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.61 | 5.44 | 6.17 | 6.93 | 5.38 | 525.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ryan WestphalTY86610 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.13 | 3.62 | 5.01 | 4.17 | 4.18 | 387.20 | 73.8 |
| 3 | Scott WestphalTY101172 · 3 overall | C | Major | 5.18 | 3.20 | 3.91 | 2.94 | 3.60 | 323.76 | 61.7 |
| 4 | Jerry ZubayL4069 · 4 overall | C | Major | 3.16 | 2.75 | 2.13 | 4.14 | 3.78 | 284.85 | 54.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1CrackerjackComstock · 12 rounds · 48 runs · classifier 09-08
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cole Busch | PCC | 9.2736 | 6.47 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | John Cedarberg | Open | 8.4695 | 6.73 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Raymond | Carry Optics | 7.8374 | 6.89 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Gregory Thomas | Open | 7.5524 | 7.15 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.50 |
| 5 | Chris Inman | PCC | 7.1331 | 7.29 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.15 |
| 6 | Ian Andrews | Limited | 6.4087 | 8.27 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Samuel Andrews | Carry Optics | 5.8824 | 8.50 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.03 |
| 8 | Thomas Krebsbach | Limited | 5.6399 | 9.22 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.80 |
| 9 | Christopher Wisniewski | Single Stack | 5.6075 | 7.49 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Monte Bruesewitz | Production | 5.5271 | 9.77 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Blake Mamer | Production | 5.4393 | 7.17 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 59.05 |
| 12 | Greg Bestland | Production | 5.3039 | 9.05 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.58 |
2The DA LiesComstock · 20 rounds · 50 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cole Busch | PCC | 7.0744 | 13.57 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Chris Inman | PCC | 6.5018 | 14.15 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.91 |
| 3 | Larry Sitter | Open | 6.4972 | 14.16 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Gregory Thomas | Open | 6.3703 | 15.07 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.05 |
| 5 | John Cedarberg | Open | 6.2865 | 15.43 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.76 |
| 6 | Steven Tri | Open | 5.6220 | 16.72 | 18 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.53 |
| 7 | Christopher Wisniewski | Single Stack | 5.4434 | 16.35 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Monte Bruesewitz | Production | 5.3922 | 16.32 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Greg Bestland | Production | 4.8706 | 19.71 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.33 |
| 10 | Ryan Raymond | Carry Optics | 4.6939 | 19.60 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Kevin Collins | Limited | 4.6806 | 20.51 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Samuel Andrews | Carry Optics | 4.5128 | 19.50 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.14 |
3Abuse Of PowerComstock · 24 rounds · 50 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cole Busch | PCC | 7.3658 | 16.02 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | John Cedarberg | Open | 6.6667 | 17.40 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Chris Inman | PCC | 6.5315 | 17.76 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.41 |
| 4 | Christopher Wisniewski | Single Stack | 6.1709 | 18.96 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Larry Sitter | Open | 6.1315 | 17.94 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.37 |
| 6 | Ryan Raymond | Carry Optics | 5.8522 | 19.48 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Gregory Thomas | Open | 5.7199 | 20.28 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.96 |
| 8 | Jon Galde | Limited | 5.3797 | 18.96 | 8 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Kevin Collins | Limited | 5.1339 | 22.40 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.52 |
| 10 | Steven Tri | Open | 5.0496 | 23.17 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.89 |
| 11 | Ryan Westphal | Single Stack | 5.0110 | 22.75 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.44 |
| 12 | Thomas Krebsbach | Limited | 4.9130 | 23.00 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.59 |
4Bring Your Riot GearComstock · 25 rounds · 51 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Larry Sitter | Open | 9.6558 | 11.91 | 17 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | John Cedarberg | Open | 9.4295 | 12.62 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.07 |
| 3 | Cole Busch | PCC | 8.4473 | 12.43 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Gregory Thomas | Open | 7.7975 | 14.62 | 18 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.94 |
| 5 | Ryan Raymond | Carry Optics | 7.7861 | 14.77 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 6 | Chris Inman | PCC | 7.7218 | 15.67 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.26 |
| 7 | Christopher Wisniewski | Single Stack | 6.9273 | 14.58 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 8 | Steven Tri | Open | 6.8023 | 15.73 | 15 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.06 |
| 9 | Blake Mamer | Production | 6.7262 | 16.80 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 10 | Thomas Krebsbach | Limited | 6.3404 | 17.98 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 11 | Ted Zwieg | Production | 6.2570 | 17.74 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.28 |
| 12 | Greg Bestland | Production | 6.2229 | 18.48 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.65 |
5The Fight Is OverComstock · 24 rounds · 51 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Cedarberg | Open | 8.0913 | 14.46 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Larry Sitter | Open | 7.2750 | 15.67 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.89 |
| 3 | Blake Mamer | Production | 6.5191 | 16.26 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Cole Busch | PCC | 6.3912 | 15.49 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Ryan Raymond | Carry Optics | 6.3781 | 17.56 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Chris Inman | PCC | 5.9588 | 18.46 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.88 |
| 7 | Kevin Collins | Limited | 5.6275 | 20.08 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Christopher Wisniewski | Single Stack | 5.3796 | 19.89 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Gregory Thomas | Open | 5.3011 | 19.43 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.62 |
| 10 | Jon Galde | Limited | 5.2353 | 18.91 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 111.64 |
| 11 | Ian Andrews | Limited | 5.2135 | 22.25 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.17 |
| 12 | Thomas Krebsbach | Limited | 5.0780 | 22.45 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.28 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crackerjack | Comstock | 12 | 60 | 09-08 |
| 2 | The DA Lies | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Abuse Of Power | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Bring Your Riot Gear | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 5 | The Fight Is Over | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Pine Island Practical Shooters
- Oct 26, 2024PIPS 2024 Halloween Fall Classic 69 shooters
- Oct 12, 2024PIPS 2024 Classifier II 42 shooters
- Oct 9, 2024PIPS 2024 Fall Season Week 6 51 shooters
- Oct 2, 2024PIPS 2024 Fall Season Week 5 67 shooters
- Sep 25, 2024PIPS 2024 Fall Season Week 4 61 shooters
- Sep 18, 2024PIPS 2024 Fall Season Week 3 55 shooters
Field
GM0M2A5B–D29U15