Oct 2, 2021 · Level I
POP IPSC Shotgun Oct 02, 2021
Shooters
3
Divisions
3
Stages
11
Rounds
159
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Kontola3608 | Modified | U | Major | 795.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Lauri Ottela6060 | Open | U | Major | 795.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 | Standard | U | Major | 795.00 | 1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | S11 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Kontola3608 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.89 | 5.19 | 2.60 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 3.14 | 3.97 | 4.21 | 3.06 | 1.85 | 8.95 | 795.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | S11 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Ottela6060 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.21 | 1.53 | 3.56 | 2.96 | 0.44 | 0.51 | 3.96 | 2.76 | 2.84 | 1.71 | 1.47 | 795.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | S11 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.84 | 2.76 | 1.45 | 2.46 | 2.19 | 2.26 | 3.28 | 3.60 | 3.08 | 2.43 | 6.20 | 795.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 9 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Kontola | Modified | 4.8860 | 9.21 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Lauri Ottela | Open | 4.2095 | 10.69 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Standard | 3.8363 | 11.73 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 9 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Kontola | Modified | 5.1903 | 8.67 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Standard | 2.7646 | 12.66 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Lauri Ottela | Open | 1.5343 | 29.33 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Ottela | Open | 3.5629 | 16.84 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jani Kontola | Modified | 2.5997 | 17.31 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Standard | 1.4510 | 34.46 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Ottela | Open | 2.9600 | 20.27 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Standard | 2.4560 | 24.43 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jani Kontola | Modified | 1.7616 | 34.06 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 15 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | Standard | 2.1931 | 32.83 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Jani Kontola | Modified | 1.7561 | 39.86 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Lauri Ottela | Open | 0.4392 | 66.03 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 75.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 15 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Kontola | Modified | 3.1374 | 22.63 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Standard | 2.2583 | 31.44 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Lauri Ottela | Open | 0.5121 | 78.11 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 18 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Kontola | Modified | 3.9668 | 21.68 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Lauri Ottela | Open | 3.9589 | 19.45 | 11 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Standard | 3.2806 | 25.91 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 19 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Kontola | Modified | 4.2105 | 21.85 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Standard | 3.5980 | 25.57 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Lauri Ottela | Open | 2.7599 | 27.90 | 11 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
9Stage 9Comstock · 21 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | Standard | 3.0792 | 34.10 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Jani Kontola | Modified | 3.0630 | 34.28 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Lauri Ottela | Open | 2.8358 | 33.50 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
10Stage 10Comstock · 21 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | Standard | 2.4266 | 43.27 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Jani Kontola | Modified | 1.8466 | 56.86 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Lauri Ottela | Open | 1.7140 | 61.26 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
11Stage 11Comstock · 8 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Kontola | Modified | 8.9485 | 4.47 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Standard | 6.2016 | 6.45 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Lauri Ottela | Open | 1.4684 | 27.24 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 9 | Stage 9 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 10 | Stage 10 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 11 | Stage 11 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical Ry
- Apr 30, 2026POP Viikkokisa 18 Apr 30, 2026 3 shooters
- Apr 2, 2026POP IPSC Apr 02, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 12, 2024POP Viikkokisa 37 Sep 12, 2024 6 shooters
- May 23, 2024POP IPSC May 23, 2024 9 shooters
- May 16, 2024POP Vko20 IPSC May 16, 2024 9 shooters
- May 2, 2024POP 2024 W18 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U3