Jul 16, 2026 · Level I
Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Jul 16, 2026
Shooters
9
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
68
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darcey Watt | Optics | D | Minor | 330.33 | 1 |
| 1 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | D | Minor | 311.57 | 1 |
| 1 | Nick Burnham | Production | A | Minor | 308.10 | 1 |
| 2 | Kim Vucurevich | Optics | C | Minor | 275.72 | 2 |
| 2 | Darla Cooke | Production Optics | D | Minor | 264.85 | 2 |
| 2 | Conrad Sincennes | Production | Minor | 162.23 | 2 | |
| 3 | Daria Ryabova | Production Optics | D | Minor | 257.50 | 3 |
| 3 | Gary Nishiguchi | Production | Minor | 146.84 | 3 | |
| 4 | Tara Vucurevich | Production Optics | U | Minor | 207.02 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darcey Watt · 1 overall | D | Minor | 4.29 | 2.99 | 3.17 | 1.41 | 330.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kim Vucurevich · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.08 | 3.47 | 2.82 | 0.94 | 275.72 | 83.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Burnham · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.43 | 2.81 | 2.94 | 0.70 | 308.10 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Conrad Sincennes · 2 overall | Minor | 1.62 | 2.44 | 0.71 | 0.46 | 162.23 | 52.6 | |
| 3 | Gary Nishiguchi · 3 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.38 | 1.03 | 146.84 | 47.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sylvain Roy · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.85 | 2.79 | 3.47 | 0.97 | 311.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Darla Cooke · 2 overall | D | Minor | 2.90 | 2.32 | 2.45 | 0.91 | 264.85 | 85.0 |
| 3 | Daria Ryabova · 3 overall | D | Minor | 4.80 | 2.38 | 3.13 | 0.37 | 257.50 | 82.7 |
| 4 | Tara Vucurevich · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 2.68 | 2.42 | 0.34 | 207.02 | 66.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daria Ryabova | Production Optics | 4.8048 | 13.32 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Darcey Watt | Optics | 4.2918 | 13.98 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Nick Burnham | Production | 3.4274 | 9.92 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Kim Vucurevich | Optics | 3.0807 | 16.23 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 50.25 |
| 5 | Darla Cooke | Production Optics | 2.8953 | 17.96 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 42.18 |
| 6 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | 2.8537 | 16.47 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.57 |
| 7 | Tara Vucurevich | Production Optics | 2.4026 | 18.73 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 8 | Conrad Sincennes | Production | 1.6219 | 17.88 | 6 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 33.13 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kim Vucurevich | Optics | 3.4731 | 16.70 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Darcey Watt | Optics | 2.9933 | 18.04 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.33 |
| 3 | Nick Burnham | Production | 2.8074 | 17.81 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | 2.7941 | 22.19 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Tara Vucurevich | Production Optics | 2.6786 | 22.40 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.11 |
| 6 | Conrad Sincennes | Production | 2.4413 | 21.30 | 6 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.87 |
| 7 | Daria Ryabova | Production Optics | 2.3823 | 18.05 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 59.68 |
| 8 | Darla Cooke | Production Optics | 2.3245 | 21.94 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.24 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | 3.4717 | 26.50 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Darcey Watt | Optics | 3.1678 | 25.57 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Daria Ryabova | Production Optics | 3.1262 | 26.23 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.05 |
| 4 | Nick Burnham | Production | 2.9425 | 21.75 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Kim Vucurevich | Optics | 2.8249 | 28.32 | 13 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.17 |
| 6 | Darla Cooke | Production Optics | 2.4547 | 34.22 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.71 |
| 7 | Tara Vucurevich | Production Optics | 2.4238 | 28.88 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 69.82 |
| 8 | Gary Nishiguchi | Production | 1.3782 | 50.79 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 46.84 |
| 9 | Conrad Sincennes | Production | 0.7092 | 45.12 | 7 · 8 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 24.10 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darcey Watt | Optics | 1.4120 | 55.24 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Gary Nishiguchi | Production | 1.0346 | 58.96 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | 0.9746 | 60.54 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Kim Vucurevich | Optics | 0.9361 | 68.37 | 10 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 66.29 |
| 5 | Darla Cooke | Production Optics | 0.9134 | 96.34 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.73 |
| 6 | Nick Burnham | Production | 0.7046 | 38.32 | 8 · 9 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 68.10 |
| 7 | Conrad Sincennes | Production | 0.4566 | 76.66 | 7 · 9 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 44.13 |
| 8 | Daria Ryabova | Production Optics | 0.3681 | 40.75 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 37.77 |
| 9 | Tara Vucurevich | Production Optics | 0.3420 | 81.87 | 6 · 8 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 35.09 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from CCSC
- Oct 8, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Oct 8, 2026 7 shooters
- Oct 5, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Oct 5, 2026 7 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Oct 1, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Sep 24, 2026 9 shooters
- Sep 21, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Sep 21, 2026 9 shooters
- Sep 17, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Sep 17, 2026 8 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D5U1