Jan 17, 2021 · Level I
NAAS 1-17-2021
Shooters
19
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
76
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brett NettletonA82223 | PCC | GM | Minor | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joe GeorgeTY105125 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 374.16 | 1 |
| 1 | Darrius Jackson | Open | U | Minor | 373.32 | 1 |
| 1 | Dean ColeA71211 | Limited | C | Major | 300.21 | 1 |
| 2 | Harley WiegertA107497 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 354.08 | 2 |
| 2 | Michael Ulloa | Open | U | Major | 335.40 | 2 |
| 2 | Zachary Myers | Limited | B | Major | 270.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Alan Farmer | PCC | C | Minor | 217.21 | 2 |
| 3 | Alexandru DavidoviciA120293 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 351.39 | 3 |
| 3 | Michelle Daly | Limited | X | Minor | 241.79 | 3 |
| 4 | Sean PhamTY110068 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 292.87 | 4 |
| 4 | Chris WhiteA125708 | Limited | U | Minor | 213.31 | 4 |
| 5 | Scott Fann | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 260.82 | 5 |
| 5 | Audie Champion | Limited | U | Minor | 174.03 | 5 |
| 6 | Shane RichardsonTY107933 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 258.47 | 6 |
| 6 | William Bowman | Limited | U | Minor | 127.04 | 6 |
| 7 | Ben Smith | Carry Optics | Minor | 199.63 | 7 | |
| 8 | Scott Hauswirth | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 193.69 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe GeorgeTY105125 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.89 | 6.25 | 6.43 | 374.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Harley WiegertA107497 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.78 | 6.34 | 5.35 | 354.08 | 94.6 |
| 3 | Alexandru DavidoviciA120293 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.62 | 6.61 | 5.19 | 351.39 | 93.9 |
| 4 | Sean PhamTY110068 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 3.14 | 6.48 | 5.83 | 292.87 | 78.3 |
| 5 | Scott Fann · 5 overall | B | Minor | 5.35 | 4.40 | 2.47 | 260.82 | 69.7 |
| 6 | Shane RichardsonTY107933 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.96 | 3.36 | 5.54 | 258.47 | 69.1 |
| 7 | Ben Smith · 7 overall | Minor | 2.96 | 1.89 | 5.13 | 199.63 | 53.4 | |
| 8 | Scott Hauswirth · 8 overall | C | Minor | 4.37 | 4.38 | 0.11 | 193.69 | 51.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dean ColeA71211 · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.02 | 3.18 | 3.11 | 300.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Zachary Myers · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.37 | 0.00 | 3.41 | 270.00 | 89.9 |
| 3 | Michelle Daly · 3 overall | X | Minor | 2.31 | 2.72 | 2.45 | 241.79 | 80.5 |
| 4 | Chris WhiteA125708 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.63 | 1.84 | 2.22 | 213.31 | 71.0 |
| 5 | Audie Champion · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.67 | 2.01 | 1.69 | 174.03 | 58.0 |
| 6 | William Bowman · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.62 | 1.07 | 1.30 | 127.04 | 42.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darrius Jackson · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.74 | 6.51 | 5.85 | 373.32 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michael Ulloa · 2 overall | U | Major | 5.55 | 5.54 | 6.23 | 335.40 | 89.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brett NettletonA82223 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 7.69 | 7.77 | 7.66 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alan Farmer · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.46 | 6.84 | 6.27 | 217.21 | 57.2 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Michael McCullough DQA120260 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1UndertowComstock · 32 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brett Nettleton | PCC | 7.6884 | 19.51 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Darrius Jackson | Open | 6.7396 | 22.85 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Joe George | Carry Optics | 5.8880 | 20.89 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Harley Wiegert | Carry Optics | 5.7776 | 25.27 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.00 |
| 5 | Alexandru Davidovici | Carry Optics | 5.6188 | 26.34 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.68 |
| 6 | Michael Ulloa | Open | 5.5512 | 25.58 | 20 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.79 |
| 7 | Zachary Myers | Limited | 5.3721 | 27.55 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Scott Fann | Carry Optics | 5.3456 | 26.19 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.26 |
| 9 | Scott Hauswirth | Carry Optics | 4.3712 | 27.91 | 14 · 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.78 |
| 10 | Shane Richardson | Carry Optics | 3.9625 | 23.47 | 20 · 7 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 107.68 |
| 11 | Sean Pham | Carry Optics | 3.1388 | 36.32 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 85.29 |
| 12 | Dean Cole | Limited | 3.0208 | 41.38 | 19 · 8 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.97 |
2Crawl AwayComstock · 22 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brett Nettleton | PCC | 7.7716 | 12.61 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Alan Farmer | PCC | 6.8353 | 14.63 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.75 |
| 3 | Alexandru Davidovici | Carry Optics | 6.6050 | 15.14 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Darrius Jackson | Open | 6.5147 | 15.35 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Sean Pham | Carry Optics | 6.4815 | 15.12 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.94 |
| 6 | Harley Wiegert | Carry Optics | 6.3393 | 16.09 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.58 |
| 7 | Joe George | Carry Optics | 6.2544 | 14.07 | 13 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.16 |
| 8 | Michael Ulloa | Open | 5.5443 | 14.79 | 12 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.61 |
| 9 | Scott Fann | Carry Optics | 4.3984 | 15.46 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 73.25 |
| 10 | Scott Hauswirth | Carry Optics | 4.3828 | 22.36 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.99 |
| 11 | Shane Richardson | Carry Optics | 3.3603 | 16.07 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 55.96 |
| 12 | Dean Cole | Limited | 3.1771 | 31.79 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
3IntoleranceComstock · 22 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brett Nettleton | PCC | 7.6622 | 12.79 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Joe George | Carry Optics | 6.4313 | 15.86 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Alan Farmer | PCC | 6.2708 | 14.99 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.02 |
| 4 | Michael Ulloa | Open | 6.2266 | 13.33 | 11 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Darrius Jackson | Open | 5.8487 | 15.73 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 103.32 |
| 6 | Sean Pham | Carry Optics | 5.8252 | 15.45 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.63 |
| 7 | Shane Richardson | Carry Optics | 5.5447 | 15.33 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.84 |
| 8 | Harley Wiegert | Carry Optics | 5.3501 | 15.14 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.51 |
| 9 | Alexandru Davidovici | Carry Optics | 5.1864 | 18.51 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.71 |
| 10 | Ben Smith | Carry Optics | 5.1282 | 19.89 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.71 |
| 11 | Zachary Myers | Limited | 3.4085 | 20.83 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Dean Cole | Limited | 3.1061 | 26.40 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 100.24 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Undertow | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Crawl Away | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Intolerance | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from North Atlanta Action Shooters (NAAS)
- Apr 2, 2023NAAS USPSA Match 4-2-2023 19 shooters
- Mar 19, 2023NAAS USPSA Match 3-19-2023 22 shooters
- Oct 2, 2022GA22 USPSA Oct 2, 2022 22 shooters
- Apr 2, 2022NAAS 4-3-2022 22 shooters
- Mar 16, 2022NAAS 3-20-2022 19 shooters
- Mar 6, 2022NAAS 3-6-2022 22 shooters
Field
GM1M0A3B–D8U5