Nov 8, 2025 · Level I
Alwynkop Clubshoot 8 Nov 2025
Shooters
17
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin De Jager | Open | Major | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | David Ramdin | PCC Optics | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | David Ramdin | Production | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Walter Du Plessis | Standard | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Daniel Du Plessis5977 | Production Optics | Minor | 241.64 | 1 | |
| 1 | Daniel de Beer7622 | Standard optic | Minor | 221.73 | 1 | |
| 2 | Derich Eicker3990 | Standard optic | Minor | 221.61 | 2 | |
| 2 | Fritz Botes3917 | Production Optics | Minor | 209.03 | 2 | |
| 2 | Chris Christie6187 | Production | Minor | 167.71 | 2 | |
| 3 | David OHalloran6218 | Production Optics | Minor | 161.21 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jean-Marié Christie6186 | Production | Minor | 114.36 | 3 | |
| 3 | Adri Du Plessis | Standard optic | Minor | 110.42 | 3 | |
| 4 | Anton Ferreira660 | Production Optics | Minor | 159.49 | 4 | |
| 4 | Cathy De Beer27621 | Standard optic | Minor | 108.14 | 4 | |
| 4 | Patricia Strauss | Production | Minor | 65.97 | 4 | |
| 5 | Robert Scott7368 | Production Optics | Minor | 132.67 | 5 | |
| 5 | Cathy de Beer7621 | Standard optic | Minor | 55.76 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin De Jager · 1 overall | Major | 1.29 | 1.63 | 0.99 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Ramdin · 1 overall | Minor | 5.53 | 2.58 | 3.26 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Ramdin · 1 overall | Minor | 3.55 | 2.66 | 2.58 | 250.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Chris Christie6187 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.32 | 2.63 | 0.99 | 167.71 | 67.1 | |
| 3 | Jean-Marié Christie6186 · 3 overall | Minor | 0.98 | 1.63 | 0.92 | 114.36 | 45.8 | |
| 4 | Patricia Strauss · 4 overall | Minor | 1.24 | 0.64 | 0.54 | 65.97 | 26.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Du Plessis5977 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.28 | 3.48 | 3.23 | 241.64 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Fritz Botes3917 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.17 | 2.72 | 3.75 | 209.03 | 86.5 | |
| 3 | David OHalloran6218 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.87 | 1.95 | 2.67 | 161.21 | 66.7 | |
| 4 | Anton Ferreira660 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.54 | 2.34 | 2.81 | 159.49 | 66.0 | |
| 5 | Robert Scott7368 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.41 | 2.12 | 1.73 | 132.67 | 54.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Walter Du Plessis · 1 overall | Minor | 1.84 | 2.35 | 1.09 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel de Beer7622 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.16 | 4.45 | 3.98 | 221.73 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Derich Eicker3990 · 2 overall | Minor | 7.22 | 3.40 | 5.68 | 221.61 | 99.9 | |
| 3 | Adri Du Plessis · 3 overall | Minor | 3.09 | 2.16 | 2.10 | 110.42 | 49.8 | |
| 4 | Cathy De Beer27621 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.13 | 2.26 | 1.60 | 108.14 | 48.8 | |
| 5 | Cathy de Beer7621 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.93 | 0.29 | 1.85 | 55.76 | 25.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derich Eicker | Standard optic | 7.2239 | 9.69 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Daniel de Beer | Standard optic | 6.1594 | 11.04 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.68 |
| 3 | David Ramdin | PCC Optics | 5.5292 | 12.66 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Daniel Du Plessis | Production Optics | 5.2849 | 12.11 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Fritz Botes | Production Optics | 4.1667 | 15.84 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.19 |
| 6 | David OHalloran | Production Optics | 3.8671 | 16.55 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.22 |
| 7 | David Ramdin | Production | 3.5528 | 19.14 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Cathy De Beer2 | Standard optic | 3.1348 | 22.33 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.38 |
| 9 | Adri Du Plessis | Standard optic | 3.0919 | 22.64 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.96 |
| 10 | Cathy de Beer | Standard optic | 2.9260 | 23.24 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.35 |
| 11 | Anton Ferreira | Production Optics | 2.5392 | 26.78 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.63 |
| 12 | Robert Scott | Production Optics | 2.4105 | 27.38 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.93 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel de Beer | Standard optic | 4.4513 | 26.06 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Du Plessis | Production Optics | 3.4754 | 30.50 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Derich Eicker | Standard optic | 3.3981 | 24.72 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 91.61 |
| 4 | Fritz Botes | Production Optics | 2.7178 | 37.53 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.84 |
| 5 | David Ramdin | Production | 2.6596 | 37.60 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Chris Christie | Production | 2.6330 | 36.46 | 12 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.80 |
| 7 | David Ramdin | PCC Optics | 2.5761 | 38.43 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Walter Du Plessis | Standard | 2.3491 | 48.53 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Anton Ferreira | Production Optics | 2.3416 | 47.83 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.85 |
| 10 | Cathy De Beer2 | Standard optic | 2.2594 | 51.34 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.91 |
| 11 | Adri Du Plessis | Standard optic | 2.1626 | 53.64 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.30 |
| 12 | Robert Scott | Production Optics | 2.1168 | 52.91 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.09 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derich Eicker | Standard optic | 5.6795 | 9.86 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Daniel de Beer | Standard optic | 3.9801 | 14.07 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.05 |
| 3 | Fritz Botes | Production Optics | 3.7483 | 14.94 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | David Ramdin | PCC Optics | 3.2621 | 17.78 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Daniel Du Plessis | Production Optics | 3.2258 | 16.74 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.64 |
| 6 | Anton Ferreira | Production Optics | 2.8112 | 19.92 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 7 | David OHalloran | Production Optics | 2.6667 | 22.50 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.69 |
| 8 | David Ramdin | Production | 2.5838 | 14.32 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Adri Du Plessis | Standard optic | 2.0976 | 24.79 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.16 |
| 10 | Cathy de Beer | Standard optic | 1.8525 | 29.15 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.57 |
| 11 | Robert Scott | Production Optics | 1.7276 | 34.73 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.65 |
| 12 | Cathy De Beer2 | Standard optic | 1.5956 | 36.35 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.86 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0