Dec 27, 2020 · Level I
2020-12-27 USPSA at Phoenix Rod and Gun Club
Shooters
63
Divisions
7
Stages
5
Rounds
92
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E.T. SaffonFY92648 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matt Werner | Revolver | U | Minor | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Erick VanHaasterFY70988 | Single Stack | A | Major | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris DeglerFY108641 | PCC | B | Minor | 450.58 | 1 |
| 1 | Brandon EngbrechtA122959 | Open | M | Major | 446.59 | 1 |
| 1 | Sean McClureFY111430 | Limited | B | Major | 438.22 | 1 |
| 1 | Brian Bakke | Production | A | Minor | 426.57 | 1 |
| 2 | Steven DittmannTY80590 | Production | M | Minor | 423.18 | 2 |
| 2 | Thomas ClydeA81261 | Single Stack | A | Major | 413.30 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott JohnsonA116669 | Limited | U | Minor | 402.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Eugene OhTY114245 | Open | B | Major | 397.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Jesse NovotnyA117748 | PCC | U | Minor | 390.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Shane Celino | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 386.02 | 2 |
| 2 | Bruce Kilgore | Revolver | C | Minor | 320.73 | 2 |
| 3 | Dan TylerA103714 | Production | B | Minor | 415.23 | 3 |
| 3 | Glenn de Dios | Open | U | Minor | 393.68 | 3 |
| 3 | Michael PachecoTY78036 | Limited | B | Major | 390.02 | 3 |
| 3 | Charlene MartinTY111439 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 383.62 | 3 |
| 3 | Ken Orgeron | PCC | U | Minor | 381.39 | 3 |
| 3 | James RobertsL3417 | Single Stack | B | Major | 358.34 | 3 |
| 4 | Ryan VoykinA127989 | PCC | B | Minor | 381.22 | 4 |
| 4 | Michael NavarroA101092 | Limited | C | Major | 380.35 | 4 |
| 4 | George MandesTY24066 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 378.84 | 4 |
| 4 | Richard Mace | Production | B | Minor | 367.99 | 4 |
| 4 | Jay WebbA86545 | Open | A | Major | 350.25 | 4 |
| 4 | Rob Potter | Single Stack | B | Minor | 345.04 | 4 |
| 5 | David HopsonTY57085 | PCC | B | Minor | 380.82 | 5 |
| 5 | Norm LewTY54282 | Limited | B | Minor | 370.53 | 5 |
| 5 | Chris CollinsTY65635 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 361.88 | 5 |
| 5 | Michael MaymanL3475 | Single Stack | B | Major | 330.47 | 5 |
| 5 | Rich Reed | Open | A | Major | 318.05 | 5 |
| 5 | Brian BilyeuTY87679 | Production | C | Minor | 317.12 | 5 |
| 6 | Jeff Stanley | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 356.60 | 6 |
| 6 | Paul ClarkFY20707 | Limited | C | Minor | 339.40 | 6 |
| 6 | George LoveTY95703 | PCC | U | Minor | 332.28 | 6 |
| 6 | Santiago Labos | Open | A | Minor | 312.33 | 6 |
| 6 | Brian MueggeA21152 | Production | A | Minor | 310.75 | 6 |
| 6 | Joleen TurnerA104450 | Single Stack | D | Minor | 251.04 | 6 |
| 7 | Terry Gatewood | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 346.60 | 7 |
| 7 | Theresa EmanuelsonA119001 | Limited | C | Minor | 336.48 | 7 |
| 7 | Raymond EngL4468 | Open | A | Major | 311.30 | 7 |
| 7 | phillip meyersTY12765 | PCC | U | Minor | 257.81 | 7 |
| 7 | Rebecca Potter | Single Stack | D | Minor | 239.48 | 7 |
| 7 | Vincent Ly | Production | U | Minor | 53.28 | 7 |
| 8 | Matt ForemanA120358 | Limited | C | Minor | 326.43 | 8 |
| 8 | Thomas SmithTY93834 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 326.18 | 8 |
| 8 | Dan NewtonFY63687 | Open | B | Minor | 311.09 | 8 |
| 8 | Richard ShepperdL275 | Single Stack | D | Minor | 183.99 | 8 |
| 8 | sean murtaugh DQTY58638 | Production | B | Minor | 0.00 | 8 |
| 9 | Ian RosarioA131286 | Limited | D | Minor | 281.06 | 9 |
| 9 | Jade Huynh | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 277.30 | 9 |
| 9 | silas rashA113530 | Open | D | Major | 277.29 | 9 |
| 9 | Darryl Hugaboom | Single Stack | U | Major | 77.98 | 9 |
| 10 | Donald MoranL699 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 246.84 | 10 |
| 10 | richard StowellTY96517 | Limited | D | Major | 242.54 | 10 |
| 10 | Dominic NapolitanoA100726 | Open | B | Major | 222.57 | 10 |
| 11 | Phillip Gallegos | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 229.41 | 11 |
| 11 | Trisha DennettA46504 | Open | C | Major | 219.63 | 11 |
| 11 | Daniel YongTY122862 | Limited | U | Minor | 154.59 | 11 |
| 12 | Lauri SaffonA119567 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 203.47 | 12 |
| 12 | Chuck EmeryFY74995 | Open | D | Major | 159.12 | 12 |
| 13 | Joe PasqualiTY67883 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 203.27 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E.T. SaffonFY92648 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 8.44 | 7.24 | 6.67 | 8.90 | 4.96 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Shane Celino · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.56 | 6.37 | 5.56 | 6.87 | 4.14 | 386.02 | 83.9 |
| 3 | Charlene MartinTY111439 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 7.86 | 5.70 | 5.34 | 7.26 | 4.12 | 383.62 | 83.4 |
| 4 | George MandesTY24066 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 8.36 | 5.35 | 5.83 | 6.77 | 3.82 | 378.84 | 82.4 |
| 5 | Chris CollinsTY65635 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 5.57 | 5.78 | 5.04 | 7.23 | 4.40 | 361.88 | 78.7 |
| 6 | Jeff Stanley · 6 overall | C | Minor | 7.27 | 5.43 | 5.05 | 6.88 | 3.64 | 356.60 | 77.5 |
| 7 | Terry Gatewood · 7 overall | U | Minor | 7.54 | 5.56 | 5.47 | 6.46 | 2.94 | 346.60 | 75.3 |
| 8 | Thomas SmithTY93834 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 6.53 | 5.10 | 4.57 | 6.77 | 3.06 | 326.18 | 70.9 |
| 9 | Jade Huynh · 9 overall | D | Minor | 5.99 | 3.37 | 3.87 | 5.61 | 2.99 | 277.30 | 60.3 |
| 10 | Donald MoranL699 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 4.92 | 2.73 | 4.07 | 4.14 | 3.19 | 246.84 | 53.7 |
| 11 | Phillip Gallegos · 11 overall | B | Minor | 5.42 | 3.16 | 3.02 | 4.17 | 2.43 | 229.41 | 49.9 |
| 12 | Lauri SaffonA119567 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 4.00 | 3.57 | 3.10 | 4.13 | 1.65 | 203.47 | 44.2 |
| 13 | Joe PasqualiTY67883 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 3.53 | 3.34 | 2.88 | 3.87 | 2.29 | 203.27 | 44.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean McClureFY111430 · 1 overall | B | Major | 5.87 | 5.93 | 5.47 | 8.51 | 3.35 | 438.22 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott JohnsonA116669 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.06 | 5.48 | 4.87 | 7.45 | 2.99 | 402.20 | 91.8 |
| 3 | Michael PachecoTY78036 · 3 overall | B | Major | 6.28 | 4.28 | 4.98 | 6.09 | 3.60 | 390.02 | 89.0 |
| 4 | Michael NavarroA101092 · 4 overall | C | Major | 5.96 | 5.75 | 4.76 | 6.32 | 2.70 | 380.35 | 86.8 |
| 5 | Norm LewTY54282 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 7.01 | 3.90 | 4.95 | 6.61 | 2.52 | 370.53 | 84.5 |
| 6 | Paul ClarkFY20707 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.86 | 4.68 | 4.52 | 5.54 | 2.75 | 339.40 | 77.5 |
| 7 | Theresa EmanuelsonA119001 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 5.14 | 4.70 | 4.57 | 5.46 | 2.51 | 336.48 | 76.8 |
| 8 | Matt ForemanA120358 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 4.77 | 4.86 | 4.96 | 5.10 | 2.20 | 326.43 | 74.5 |
| 9 | Ian RosarioA131286 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 4.33 | 4.43 | 4.59 | 3.23 | 2.04 | 281.06 | 64.1 |
| 10 | richard StowellTY96517 · 10 overall | D | Major | 4.05 | 3.40 | 3.72 | 4.32 | 1.24 | 242.54 | 55.4 |
| 11 | Daniel YongTY122862 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.10 | 2.91 | 2.31 | 2.30 | 0.43 | 154.59 | 35.3 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | John KilleA86487 · 12 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon EngbrechtA122959 · 1 overall | M | Major | 10.76 | 6.94 | 6.22 | 9.30 | 5.84 | 446.59 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eugene OhTY114245 · 2 overall | B | Major | 8.90 | 6.76 | 5.84 | 8.51 | 4.70 | 397.97 | 89.1 |
| 3 | Glenn de Dios · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.46 | 5.55 | 6.03 | 8.29 | 6.74 | 393.68 | 88.2 |
| 4 | Jay WebbA86545 · 4 overall | A | Major | 6.68 | 6.00 | 5.99 | 7.67 | 3.87 | 350.25 | 78.4 |
| 5 | Rich Reed · 5 overall | A | Major | 7.50 | 5.81 | 4.95 | 5.86 | 3.73 | 318.05 | 71.2 |
| 6 | Santiago Labos · 6 overall | A | Minor | 6.05 | 4.87 | 5.44 | 6.76 | 3.75 | 312.33 | 69.9 |
| 7 | Raymond EngL4468 · 7 overall | A | Major | 4.90 | 5.33 | 5.12 | 6.87 | 4.17 | 311.30 | 69.7 |
| 8 | Dan NewtonFY63687 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 8.18 | 5.56 | 3.36 | 7.28 | 3.32 | 311.09 | 69.7 |
| 9 | silas rashA113530 · 9 overall | D | Major | 4.91 | 4.98 | 5.24 | 6.75 | 2.12 | 277.29 | 62.1 |
| 10 | Dominic NapolitanoA100726 · 10 overall | B | Major | 5.23 | 2.76 | 3.91 | 4.63 | 2.83 | 222.57 | 49.8 |
| 11 | Trisha DennettA46504 · 11 overall | C | Major | 3.94 | 3.38 | 3.87 | 4.68 | 2.87 | 219.63 | 49.2 |
| 12 | Chuck EmeryFY74995 · 12 overall | D | Major | 3.02 | 2.35 | 2.66 | 5.06 | 0.86 | 159.12 | 35.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris DeglerFY108641 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 8.24 | 5.35 | 6.06 | 8.06 | 4.71 | 450.58 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jesse NovotnyA117748 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.77 | 5.44 | 5.45 | 7.26 | 3.41 | 390.17 | 86.6 |
| 3 | Ken Orgeron · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.87 | 4.73 | 4.91 | 6.81 | 4.04 | 381.39 | 84.6 |
| 4 | Ryan VoykinA127989 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 6.28 | 4.71 | 5.81 | 7.08 | 3.62 | 381.22 | 84.6 |
| 5 | David HopsonTY57085 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 5.63 | 4.94 | 5.64 | 7.10 | 3.87 | 380.82 | 84.5 |
| 6 | George LoveTY95703 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.05 | 4.39 | 4.43 | 8.70 | 2.07 | 332.28 | 73.8 |
| 7 | phillip meyersTY12765 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.08 | 4.03 | 3.11 | 4.63 | 2.56 | 257.81 | 57.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian Bakke · 1 overall | A | Minor | 8.88 | 6.05 | 5.86 | 7.43 | 3.90 | 426.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steven DittmannTY80590 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 7.91 | 6.31 | 6.22 | 8.63 | 3.18 | 423.18 | 99.2 |
| 3 | Dan TylerA103714 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 8.21 | 5.99 | 5.59 | 6.67 | 4.29 | 415.23 | 97.3 |
| 4 | Richard Mace · 4 overall | B | Minor | 7.29 | 6.40 | 6.04 | 7.71 | 1.63 | 367.99 | 86.3 |
| 5 | Brian BilyeuTY87679 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 5.71 | 4.53 | 4.43 | 5.80 | 3.07 | 317.12 | 74.3 |
| 6 | Brian MueggeA21152 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 6.02 | 3.97 | 3.77 | 6.48 | 2.95 | 310.75 | 72.8 |
| 7 | Vincent Ly · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.29 | 1.84 | 1.34 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 53.28 | 12.5 |
| 8 | sean murtaugh DQTY58638 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Werner · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.90 | 5.28 | 4.58 | 4.95 | 2.52 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bruce Kilgore · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.12 | 2.36 | 3.67 | 4.56 | 1.42 | 320.73 | 69.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erick VanHaasterFY70988 · 1 overall | A | Major | 8.16 | 6.39 | 6.11 | 8.39 | 3.95 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Thomas ClydeA81261 · 2 overall | A | Major | 7.45 | 5.82 | 5.29 | 7.25 | 3.71 | 413.30 | 89.8 |
| 3 | James RobertsL3417 · 3 overall | B | Major | 6.10 | 5.91 | 3.25 | 7.22 | 3.16 | 358.34 | 77.9 |
| 4 | Rob Potter · 4 overall | B | Minor | 5.87 | 5.01 | 4.98 | 6.60 | 2.60 | 345.04 | 75.0 |
| 5 | Michael MaymanL3475 · 5 overall | B | Major | 5.73 | 4.49 | 3.59 | 6.40 | 3.16 | 330.47 | 71.8 |
| 6 | Joleen TurnerA104450 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.94 | 3.56 | 3.46 | 3.96 | 2.59 | 251.04 | 54.6 |
| 7 | Rebecca Potter · 7 overall | D | Minor | 4.22 | 3.99 | 3.43 | 4.29 | 1.64 | 239.48 | 52.1 |
| 8 | Richard ShepperdL275 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.82 | 2.85 | 2.39 | 3.92 | 1.36 | 183.99 | 40.0 |
| 9 | Darryl Hugaboom · 9 overall | U | Major | 1.16 | 0.85 | 1.24 | 2.85 | 0.04 | 77.98 | 16.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 61 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Engbrecht | Open | 10.7554 | 7.81 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Eugene Oh | Open | 8.9005 | 9.55 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.48 |
| 3 | Brian Bakke | Production | 8.8751 | 9.69 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | E.T. Saffon | Carry Optics | 8.4449 | 9.71 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | George Mandes | Carry Optics | 8.3571 | 10.53 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.06 |
| 6 | Chris Degler | PCC | 8.2434 | 10.19 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Dan Tyler | Production | 8.2111 | 10.23 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.27 |
| 8 | Dan Newton | Open | 8.1827 | 10.51 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.47 |
| 9 | Erick VanHaaster | Single Stack | 8.1614 | 10.66 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Steven Dittmann | Production | 7.9108 | 9.86 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.22 |
| 11 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 7.8611 | 10.94 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.78 |
| 12 | Shane Celino | Carry Optics | 7.5587 | 9.79 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.56 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 61 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E.T. Saffon | Carry Optics | 7.2356 | 10.78 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Brandon Engbrecht | Open | 6.9380 | 10.81 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Eugene Oh | Open | 6.7616 | 11.24 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.97 |
| 4 | Richard Mace | Production | 6.3987 | 12.19 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Erick VanHaaster | Single Stack | 6.3882 | 12.21 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Shane Celino | Carry Optics | 6.3694 | 12.56 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.42 |
| 7 | Steven Dittmann | Production | 6.3091 | 12.68 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.88 |
| 8 | Brian Bakke | Production | 6.0453 | 11.91 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.58 |
| 9 | Jay Webb | Open | 6.0032 | 12.66 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.22 |
| 10 | Dan Tyler | Production | 5.9890 | 12.69 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.88 |
| 11 | Sean McClure | Limited | 5.9316 | 13.15 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | James Roberts | Single Stack | 5.9098 | 12.86 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.01 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 61 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E.T. Saffon | Carry Optics | 6.6667 | 11.70 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Brandon Engbrecht | Open | 6.2189 | 12.06 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Steven Dittmann | Production | 6.2151 | 12.55 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Erick VanHaaster | Single Stack | 6.1115 | 13.09 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Chris Degler | PCC | 6.0559 | 12.88 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Richard Mace | Production | 6.0403 | 11.92 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.75 |
| 7 | Glenn de Dios | Open | 6.0325 | 12.93 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.60 |
| 8 | Jay Webb | Open | 5.9890 | 12.69 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.04 |
| 9 | Brian Bakke | Production | 5.8632 | 12.28 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.47 |
| 10 | Eugene Oh | Open | 5.8378 | 13.19 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.10 |
| 11 | George Mandes | Carry Optics | 5.8296 | 13.38 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.95 |
| 12 | Ryan Voykin | PCC | 5.8140 | 13.76 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.80 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 60 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Engbrecht | Open | 9.3023 | 9.46 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | E.T. Saffon | Carry Optics | 8.9010 | 11.01 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | George Love | PCC | 8.6957 | 12.42 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Steven Dittmann | Production | 8.6253 | 11.13 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Eugene Oh | Open | 8.5106 | 11.28 | 14 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.64 |
| 6 | Sean McClure | Limited | 8.5072 | 12.46 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Erick VanHaaster | Single Stack | 8.3851 | 12.88 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Glenn de Dios | Open | 8.2927 | 12.30 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.06 |
| 9 | Chris Degler | PCC | 8.0592 | 12.16 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.95 |
| 10 | Richard Mace | Production | 7.7121 | 11.67 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.35 |
| 11 | Jay Webb | Open | 7.6689 | 13.17 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.69 |
| 12 | Scott Johnson | Limited | 7.4525 | 13.15 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.36 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 20 rounds · 60 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Glenn de Dios | Open | 6.7399 | 13.65 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Brandon Engbrecht | Open | 5.8363 | 16.62 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.59 |
| 3 | E.T. Saffon | Carry Optics | 4.9587 | 19.36 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Chris Degler | PCC | 4.7115 | 20.80 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Eugene Oh | Open | 4.7036 | 20.41 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.79 |
| 6 | Chris Collins | Carry Optics | 4.4014 | 22.72 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.76 |
| 7 | Dan Tyler | Production | 4.2906 | 20.51 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Raymond Eng | Open | 4.1721 | 23.01 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.90 |
| 9 | Shane Celino | Carry Optics | 4.1417 | 21.73 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.52 |
| 10 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 4.1192 | 22.82 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.07 |
| 11 | Ken Orgeron | PCC | 4.0404 | 24.75 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.76 |
| 12 | Erick VanHaaster | Single Stack | 3.9468 | 23.31 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from Phoenix Rod And Gun Club
- Sep 21, 20252024-09-21 USPSA Intro Match at Phoenix Rod and Gun Club 44 shooters
- Nov 17, 20242024-11-17 USPSA Intro Match at Phoenix Rod and Gun Club 41 shooters
- Nov 2, 20242024-11-01 USPSA at Phoenix Rod and Gun Club 63 shooters
- Nov 2, 20242024-11-02 USPSA at Phoenix Rod and Gun Club 73 shooters
- Oct 28, 20242024-10-28 USPSA at Phoenix Rod and Gun Club 42 shooters
- Oct 27, 20242024-10-27 USPSA at Phoenix Rod and Gun Club 65 shooters
Field
GM0M4A9B–D38U12