Mar 12, 2023 · Level I
HOLLISTER Fort Scot Mar 12, 2023
Shooters
15
Divisions
5
Stages
1
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levi Reichard | Limited | U | Major | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve Kalm | Open | U | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve Kalm | PCC | U | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Connor Durbin | Production | U | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jeff Hewitt | Production | U | Minor | 295.62 | 2 |
| 2 | Eric GrayA126477 | Open | C | Minor | 248.59 | 2 |
| 2 | Don Davis | PCC | U | Minor | 195.09 | 2 |
| 3 | Mark Walker | Open | U | Minor | 124.69 | 3 |
| 3 | Jerry Gray | PCC | U | Minor | 103.50 | 3 |
| 4 | Duane Bledsoe | Open | U | Minor | 109.96 | 4 |
| 4 | Ryan Pettibon | PCC | U | Minor | 102.65 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Eric GrayA126477 · 1 overall | C | Minor | – | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levi Reichard · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.40 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Jeff Hewitt · 2 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Kalm · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.45 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eric GrayA126477 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.03 | 248.59 | 82.9 |
| 3 | Mark Walker · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.02 | 124.69 | 41.6 |
| 4 | Duane Bledsoe · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.90 | 109.96 | 36.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Kalm · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Don Davis · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.33 | 195.09 | 65.0 |
| 3 | Jerry Gray · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.23 | 103.50 | 34.5 |
| 4 | Ryan Pettibon · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.22 | 102.65 | 34.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Connor Durbin · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.33 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff Hewitt · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.29 | 295.62 | 98.5 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Levi Reichard · 3 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Duane Bledsoe · 4 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 60 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Kalm | PCC | 3.5793 | 81.58 | 57 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 300.00 |
| 2 | Steve Kalm | Open | 2.4492 | 115.55 | 58 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 300.00 |
| 3 | Connor Durbin | Production | 2.3289 | 126.24 | 57 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 300.00 |
| 4 | Don Davis | PCC | 2.3276 | 127.17 | 58 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 195.09 |
| 5 | Jeff Hewitt | Production | 2.2949 | 128.11 | 57 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 295.62 |
| 6 | Eric Gray | Open | 2.0295 | 138.95 | 53 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 248.59 |
| 7 | Levi Reichard | Limited | 1.3977 | 199.62 | 55 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 300.00 |
| 8 | Jerry Gray | PCC | 1.2349 | 198.40 | 52 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 103.50 |
| 9 | Ryan Pettibon | PCC | 1.2247 | 195.15 | 51 · 4 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 102.65 |
| 10 | Mark Walker | Open | 1.0180 | 280.93 | 54 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.69 |
| 11 | Duane Bledsoe | Open | 0.8977 | 309.68 | 51 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.96 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 60 | 300 |
More from Hollister
- Oct 11, 2026Hollister 2 Gun Oct 11, 2026 6 shooters
- Oct 10, 2026Sek Oct 10, 2026 4 shooters
- Jul 12, 2026HOLLISTER Fort Scott Jul 12, 2026 13 shooters
- Jun 6, 2026HOLLISTER Fort Scott USPSA Jun 14, 2026 12 shooters
- May 17, 2026HOLLISTER May 17, 2026 13 shooters
- Apr 12, 2026HOLLISTER Apr 12, 2026 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U13