Apr 19, 2025 · Level I
RPGi presents Resurrection Rumble PCSL 1-Gun Match at the Farm!
Shooters
20
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
153
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don Dill | Practical Irons | Minor | 765.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Daniel Goodwald | PCC | Minor | 711.90 | 1 | |
| 1 | Pattrick Vo | Practical Optics | Minor | 703.33 | 1 | |
| 1 | James Ramos | Competition Pistol | Minor | 691.34 | 1 | |
| 2 | Keith Costa | PCC | Minor | 699.45 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ross Kneen | Practical Optics | Minor | 694.70 | 2 | |
| 2 | David Goodwald | Competition Pistol | Minor | 673.56 | 2 | |
| 3 | Evan Smith | Practical Optics | Minor | 640.99 | 3 | |
| 3 | Brendan Souder | Competition Pistol | Pistol | Minor | 623.60 | 3 |
| 3 | Brian Ramos | PCC | Minor | 513.39 | 3 | |
| 4 | Tyler Jones | Practical Optics | Minor | 628.10 | 4 | |
| 4 | Nathan Harvey | Competition Pistol | Minor | 616.06 | 4 | |
| 4 | Ian Mace | PCC | Minor | 386.16 | 4 | |
| 5 | Keith CostaL5965 | Competition Pistol | Minor | 587.28 | 5 | |
| 5 | V For Vendetta | Practical Optics | Minor | 551.16 | 5 | |
| 5 | Cassandra Birnbaum | PCC | Minor | 217.87 | 5 | |
| 6 | Thana Chaitha | Competition Pistol | Minor | 441.15 | 6 | |
| 7 | Gregory Chaitha | Competition Pistol | Minor | 257.86 | 7 | |
| 8 | jumper Bridge | Competition Pistol | Minor | 157.24 | 8 | |
| 9 | Keith Ridlen | Competition Pistol | Minor | 154.59 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Ramos · 1 overall | Minor | 3.73 | 6.64 | 5.44 | 9.45 | 4.51 | 7.27 | 691.34 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | David Goodwald · 2 overall | Minor | 2.71 | 5.01 | 7.11 | 8.03 | 6.82 | 6.87 | 673.56 | 97.4 | |
| 3 | Brendan Souder · 3 overall | Pistol | Minor | 3.39 | 4.58 | 6.65 | 8.08 | 5.03 | 5.36 | 623.60 | 90.2 |
| 4 | Nathan Harvey · 4 overall | Minor | 3.34 | 5.24 | 5.67 | 6.96 | 5.18 | 6.20 | 616.06 | 89.1 | |
| 5 | Keith CostaL5965 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.05 | 4.67 | 5.98 | 6.44 | 5.35 | 5.60 | 587.28 | 85.0 | |
| 6 | Thana Chaitha · 6 overall | Minor | 2.94 | 2.42 | 3.81 | 6.04 | 2.95 | 4.94 | 441.15 | 63.8 | |
| 7 | Gregory Chaitha · 7 overall | Minor | 1.68 | 0.63 | 2.27 | 3.56 | 1.88 | 3.55 | 257.86 | 37.3 | |
| 8 | jumper Bridge · 8 overall | Minor | 1.42 | 2.11 | 3.53 | – | – | – | 157.24 | 22.7 | |
| 9 | Keith Ridlen · 9 overall | Minor | 0.82 | 1.26 | 0.88 | 2.16 | 1.44 | 1.78 | 154.59 | 22.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Goodwald · 1 overall | Minor | 3.27 | 6.72 | 6.32 | 7.91 | 5.94 | 6.93 | 711.90 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Keith Costa · 2 overall | Minor | 1.71 | 7.17 | 8.23 | 8.28 | 5.77 | 7.34 | 699.45 | 98.2 | |
| 3 | Brian Ramos · 3 overall | Minor | 1.96 | 4.76 | 5.77 | 4.52 | 4.85 | 5.22 | 513.39 | 72.1 | |
| 4 | Ian Mace · 4 overall | Minor | 2.23 | 1.30 | 1.77 | 5.09 | 3.95 | 5.04 | 386.16 | 54.2 | |
| 5 | Cassandra Birnbaum · 5 overall | Minor | 1.03 | 2.35 | 2.13 | 1.07 | 1.91 | 2.71 | 217.87 | 30.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don Dill · 1 overall | Minor | 1.67 | 3.35 | 0.63 | 3.99 | 2.64 | 3.66 | 765.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pattrick Vo · 1 overall | Minor | 2.38 | 2.41 | 4.25 | 6.01 | 3.57 | 5.09 | 703.33 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ross Kneen · 2 overall | Minor | 1.94 | 4.18 | 4.11 | 5.53 | 3.49 | 4.29 | 694.70 | 98.8 | |
| 3 | Evan Smith · 3 overall | Minor | 2.28 | 2.83 | 3.37 | 3.88 | 3.50 | 5.45 | 640.99 | 91.1 | |
| 4 | Tyler Jones · 4 overall | Minor | 2.35 | 3.10 | 3.50 | 4.08 | 3.21 | 4.41 | 628.10 | 89.3 | |
| 5 | V For Vendetta · 5 overall | Minor | 2.43 | 2.13 | 3.32 | 4.12 | 1.72 | 4.51 | 551.16 | 78.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Unmoved By The KissComstock2 · 26 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Ramos | Competition Pistol | 3.7303 | 34.85 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Brendan Souder | Competition Pistol | 3.3889 | 38.36 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.10 |
| 3 | Nathan Harvey | Competition Pistol | 3.3368 | 38.96 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.29 |
| 4 | Daniel Goodwald | PCC | 3.2737 | 39.71 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Keith Costa | Competition Pistol | 3.0502 | 42.62 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.30 |
| 6 | Thana Chaitha | Competition Pistol | 2.9418 | 44.19 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.52 |
| 7 | David Goodwald | Competition Pistol | 2.7106 | 44.27 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 94.46 |
| 8 | V For Vendetta | Practical Optics | 2.4299 | 53.50 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Pattrick Vo | Practical Optics | 2.3796 | 54.63 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.31 |
| 10 | Tyler Jones | Practical Optics | 2.3542 | 55.22 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.95 |
| 11 | Evan Smith | Practical Optics | 2.2819 | 56.97 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.08 |
| 12 | Ian Mace | PCC | 2.2337 | 58.20 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.70 |
2Stage 2 Victory In The CrossComstock2 · 24 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Costa | PCC | 7.1743 | 15.89 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Goodwald | PCC | 6.7169 | 14.59 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.35 |
| 3 | James Ramos | Competition Pistol | 6.6425 | 16.56 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Nathan Harvey | Competition Pistol | 5.2441 | 22.12 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.74 |
| 5 | David Goodwald | Competition Pistol | 5.0144 | 17.35 | 5 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.59 |
| 6 | Brian Ramos | PCC | 4.7575 | 21.86 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.58 |
| 7 | Keith Costa | Competition Pistol | 4.6739 | 19.47 | 6 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.44 |
| 8 | Brendan Souder | Competition Pistol | 4.5828 | 23.13 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.79 |
| 9 | Ross Kneen | Practical Optics | 4.1756 | 23.23 | 3 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Don Dill | Practical Irons | 3.3502 | 31.64 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Tyler Jones | Practical Optics | 3.1008 | 36.12 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.11 |
| 12 | Evan Smith | Practical Optics | 2.8306 | 40.98 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.35 |
3Stage 3 Steadfast In The gardenComstock2 · 28 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Costa | PCC | 8.2346 | 16.03 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | David Goodwald | Competition Pistol | 7.1125 | 18.84 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Brendan Souder | Competition Pistol | 6.6526 | 18.94 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.95 |
| 4 | Daniel Goodwald | PCC | 6.3188 | 17.25 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.43 |
| 5 | Keith Costa | Competition Pistol | 5.9759 | 18.24 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 117.63 |
| 6 | Brian Ramos | PCC | 5.7666 | 21.85 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.04 |
| 7 | Nathan Harvey | Competition Pistol | 5.6678 | 17.82 | 11 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.56 |
| 8 | James Ramos | Competition Pistol | 5.4362 | 15.82 | 10 · 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 107.00 |
| 9 | Pattrick Vo | Practical Optics | 4.2456 | 28.50 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Ross Kneen | Practical Optics | 4.1134 | 28.93 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.64 |
| 11 | Thana Chaitha | Competition Pistol | 3.8092 | 27.04 | 11 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.98 |
| 12 | jumper Bridge | Competition Pistol | 3.5347 | 33.10 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.58 |
4Stage 4 Faithful Among The ThornsComstock2 · 26 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Ramos | Competition Pistol | 9.4540 | 12.27 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Keith Costa | PCC | 8.2768 | 14.74 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Brendan Souder | Competition Pistol | 8.0796 | 16.09 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.10 |
| 4 | David Goodwald | Competition Pistol | 8.0301 | 15.94 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.42 |
| 5 | Daniel Goodwald | PCC | 7.9057 | 14.42 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.17 |
| 6 | Nathan Harvey | Competition Pistol | 6.9617 | 16.95 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.73 |
| 7 | Keith Costa | Competition Pistol | 6.4416 | 19.25 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.58 |
| 8 | Thana Chaitha | Competition Pistol | 6.0417 | 19.20 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.08 |
| 9 | Pattrick Vo | Practical Optics | 6.0078 | 20.64 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 10 | Ross Kneen | Practical Optics | 5.5264 | 20.99 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.58 |
| 11 | Ian Mace | PCC | 5.0918 | 23.96 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.97 |
| 12 | Brian Ramos | PCC | 4.5217 | 23.00 | 12 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.02 |
5Stage 5 The Wise WaitedComstock2 · 24 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Goodwald | Competition Pistol | 6.8182 | 16.72 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Goodwald | PCC | 5.9367 | 15.16 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Keith Costa | PCC | 5.7704 | 16.81 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 116.64 |
| 4 | Keith Costa | Competition Pistol | 5.3481 | 21.69 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.13 |
| 5 | Nathan Harvey | Competition Pistol | 5.1783 | 20.47 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 91.14 |
| 6 | Brendan Souder | Competition Pistol | 5.0298 | 23.46 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.52 |
| 7 | Brian Ramos | PCC | 4.8535 | 21.84 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.11 |
| 8 | James Ramos | Competition Pistol | 4.5077 | 16.86 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 79.34 |
| 9 | Ian Mace | PCC | 3.9497 | 27.85 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.84 |
| 10 | Pattrick Vo | Practical Optics | 3.5689 | 27.74 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Evan Smith | Practical Optics | 3.4985 | 34.30 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.63 |
| 12 | Ross Kneen | Practical Optics | 3.4858 | 32.13 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.21 |
6Stage 6 Unbroken FlameComstock2 · 25 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Costa | PCC | 7.3443 | 17.02 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | James Ramos | Competition Pistol | 7.2694 | 16.37 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Daniel Goodwald | PCC | 6.9301 | 17.46 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.95 |
| 4 | David Goodwald | Competition Pistol | 6.8677 | 17.91 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.09 |
| 5 | Nathan Harvey | Competition Pistol | 6.1996 | 19.84 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.60 |
| 6 | Keith Costa | Competition Pistol | 5.5953 | 22.34 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.21 |
| 7 | Evan Smith | Practical Optics | 5.4490 | 22.94 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 8 | Brendan Souder | Competition Pistol | 5.3580 | 20.53 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.13 |
| 9 | Brian Ramos | PCC | 5.2178 | 23.19 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.81 |
| 10 | Pattrick Vo | Practical Optics | 5.0916 | 24.55 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.80 |
| 11 | Ian Mace | PCC | 5.0410 | 24.40 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.80 |
| 12 | Thana Chaitha | Competition Pistol | 4.9395 | 20.65 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.94 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Unmoved By The Kiss | Comstock2 | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Victory In The Cross | Comstock2 | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Steadfast In The garden | Comstock2 | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Faithful Among The Thorns | Comstock2 | 26 | 130 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 The Wise Waited | Comstock2 | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Unbroken Flame | Comstock2 | 25 | 125 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0