Feb 25, 2020 · Level I
Il16 USPSA Feb 25, 2020
Shooters
65
Divisions
6
Stages
1
Rounds
22
Field
7 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gale PryczynskiA117664 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 110.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David BurnsTY92908 | Limited | M | Major | 110.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rob KosackTY53381 | Open | GM | Major | 110.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David MandrosFY98887 | PCC | U | Minor | 110.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David MandrosFY98887 | Production | A | Minor | 110.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Clayton RichardsA1234583 | Single Stack | Major | 110.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Chad ElliottA101219 | Production | B | Minor | 107.73 | 2 |
| 2 | David BurnsTY92908 | Limited | M | Major | 105.35 | 2 |
| 2 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 | PCC | B | Minor | 105.19 | 2 |
| 2 | Gale PryczynskiA117664 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 103.49 | 2 |
| 2 | John KlendworthTY100795 | Open | B | Major | 91.88 | 2 |
| 2 | Clayton RichardsA1234583 | Single Stack | Major | 18.97 | 2 | |
| 3 | Chad ElliottA101219 | Production | B | Minor | 106.87 | 3 |
| 3 | paul gerkeA107035 | Limited | X | Major | 102.89 | 3 |
| 3 | Eric HensonTY58309 | PCC | A | Minor | 100.41 | 3 |
| 3 | Tom Bergeron | Carry Optics | Minor | 77.06 | 3 | |
| 3 | John KlendworthTY100795 | Open | B | Major | 71.92 | 3 |
| 4 | paul gerkeA107035 | Limited | X | Major | 102.50 | 4 |
| 4 | Tom PirtleTY74535 | Production | B | Minor | 98.35 | 4 |
| 4 | Brad MackeA117262 | PCC | X | Minor | 96.59 | 4 |
| 4 | Steven MillsA110591 | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 64.01 | 4 |
| 4 | Clayton RichardsA1234583 | Open | Minor | 52.51 | 4 | |
| 5 | Kai KohlmannA88113 | PCC | B | Minor | 95.99 | 5 |
| 5 | Chad ElliottA101219 | Production | B | Minor | 95.03 | 5 |
| 5 | David BurnsTY92908 | Limited | M | Major | 87.79 | 5 |
| 5 | Steven MillsA110591 | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 58.37 | 5 |
| 5 | Clayton RichardsA1234583 | Open | Minor | 32.28 | 5 | |
| 6 | Eric HensonTY58309 | PCC | A | Minor | 95.94 | 6 |
| 6 | Brad MackeA117262 | Production | X | Minor | 94.93 | 6 |
| 6 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 | Limited | B | Minor | 85.30 | 6 |
| 6 | Tom Bergeron | Carry Optics | Minor | 43.42 | 6 | |
| 7 | Brad MackeA117262 | PCC | X | Minor | 94.23 | 7 |
| 7 | David MandrosFY98887 | Production | A | Minor | 92.70 | 7 |
| 7 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 | Limited | B | Minor | 83.28 | 7 |
| 8 | Gale PryczynskiA117664 | PCC | U | Minor | 92.95 | 8 |
| 8 | Brad MackeA117262 | Production | X | Minor | 91.69 | 8 |
| 8 | David BurnsTY92908 | Limited | M | Major | 72.45 | 8 |
| 9 | Chad ElliottA101219 | Production | B | Minor | 90.05 | 9 |
| 9 | Kai KohlmannA88113 | PCC | B | Minor | 84.03 | 9 |
| 9 | Mark Heimann | Limited | Minor | 67.41 | 9 | |
| 10 | Dan Loveless | PCC | Minor | 81.69 | 10 | |
| 10 | Dan Loveless | Production | Minor | 78.48 | 10 | |
| 10 | Mark Heimann | Limited | Minor | 64.45 | 10 | |
| 11 | Eric HensonTY58309 | PCC | A | Minor | 75.48 | 11 |
| 11 | David MandrosFY98887 | Production | A | Minor | 74.02 | 11 |
| 12 | Michael FortneyA88356 | Production | Minor | 73.77 | 12 | |
| 12 | Patrick RenkenA101832 | PCC | U | Minor | 59.71 | 12 |
| 13 | Corey Holland | Production | Minor | 64.43 | 13 | |
| 13 | Dan Loveless | PCC | Minor | 46.19 | 13 | |
| 14 | Michael FortneyA88356 | Production | Minor | 60.60 | 14 | |
| 14 | Patrick RenkenA101832 | PCC | U | Minor | 39.16 | 14 |
| 15 | Michael FortneyA88356 | Production | Minor | 55.48 | 15 | |
| 16 | Michael FortneyA88356 | Production | Minor | 54.14 | 16 | |
| 17 | Chad ElliottA101219 | Production | B | Minor | 51.95 | 17 |
| 18 | David MandrosFY98887 | Production | A | Minor | 50.44 | 18 |
| 19 | Tom PirtleTY74535 | Production | B | Minor | 50.06 | 19 |
| 20 | Corey Holland | Production | Minor | 49.71 | 20 | |
| 21 | Corey Holland | Production | Minor | 44.53 | 21 | |
| 22 | Dan Loveless | Production | Minor | 33.99 | 22 | |
| 23 | Corey Holland | Production | Minor | 15.93 | 23 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gale PryczynskiA117664 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.59 | 110.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gale PryczynskiA117664 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.32 | 103.49 | 94.1 |
| 3 | Tom Bergeron · 3 overall | Minor | 3.21 | 77.06 | 70.0 | |
| 4 | Steven MillsA110591 · 4 overall | X | Minor | 2.67 | 64.01 | 58.2 |
| 5 | Steven MillsA110591 · 5 overall | X | Minor | 2.43 | 58.37 | 53.1 |
| 6 | Tom Bergeron · 6 overall | Minor | 1.81 | 43.42 | 39.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David BurnsTY92908 · 1 overall | M | Major | 5.11 | 110.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David BurnsTY92908 · 2 overall | M | Major | 4.89 | 105.35 | 95.8 |
| 3 | paul gerkeA107035 · 3 overall | X | Major | 4.78 | 102.89 | 93.5 |
| 4 | paul gerkeA107035 · 4 overall | X | Major | 4.76 | 102.50 | 93.2 |
| 5 | David BurnsTY92908 · 5 overall | M | Major | 4.08 | 87.79 | 79.8 |
| 6 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 3.96 | 85.30 | 77.5 |
| 7 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 3.87 | 83.28 | 75.7 |
| 8 | David BurnsTY92908 · 8 overall | M | Major | 3.36 | 72.45 | 65.9 |
| 9 | Mark Heimann · 9 overall | Minor | 3.13 | 67.41 | 61.3 | |
| 10 | Mark Heimann · 10 overall | Minor | 2.99 | 64.45 | 58.6 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 11 overall | M | Major | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 12 overall | M | Major | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob KosackTY53381 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 6.46 | 110.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John KlendworthTY100795 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.40 | 91.88 | 83.5 |
| 3 | John KlendworthTY100795 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.22 | 71.92 | 65.4 |
| 4 | Clayton RichardsA1234583 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.08 | 52.51 | 47.7 | |
| 5 | Clayton RichardsA1234583 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.90 | 32.28 | 29.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MandrosFY98887 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.20 | 110.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.98 | 105.19 | 95.6 |
| 3 | Eric HensonTY58309 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 4.75 | 100.41 | 91.3 |
| 4 | Brad MackeA117262 · 4 overall | X | Minor | 4.57 | 96.59 | 87.8 |
| 5 | Kai KohlmannA88113 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.54 | 95.99 | 87.3 |
| 6 | Eric HensonTY58309 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 4.54 | 95.94 | 87.2 |
| 7 | Brad MackeA117262 · 7 overall | X | Minor | 4.46 | 94.23 | 85.7 |
| 8 | Gale PryczynskiA117664 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.40 | 92.95 | 84.5 |
| 9 | Kai KohlmannA88113 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 3.98 | 84.03 | 76.4 |
| 10 | Dan Loveless · 10 overall | Minor | 3.87 | 81.69 | 74.3 | |
| 11 | Eric HensonTY58309 · 11 overall | A | Minor | 3.57 | 75.48 | 68.6 |
| 12 | Patrick RenkenA101832 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.82 | 59.71 | 54.3 |
| 13 | Dan Loveless · 13 overall | Minor | 2.19 | 46.19 | 42.0 | |
| 14 | Patrick RenkenA101832 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.85 | 39.16 | 35.6 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 15 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Gale PryczynskiA117664 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Nate Poulson DQA102630 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MandrosFY98887 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.86 | 110.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chad ElliottA101219 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.78 | 107.73 | 97.9 |
| 3 | Chad ElliottA101219 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.75 | 106.87 | 97.2 |
| 4 | Tom PirtleTY74535 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.45 | 98.35 | 89.4 |
| 5 | Chad ElliottA101219 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 3.33 | 95.03 | 86.4 |
| 6 | Brad MackeA117262 · 6 overall | X | Minor | 3.33 | 94.93 | 86.3 |
| 7 | David MandrosFY98887 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 3.25 | 92.70 | 84.3 |
| 8 | Brad MackeA117262 · 8 overall | X | Minor | 3.21 | 91.69 | 83.3 |
| 9 | Chad ElliottA101219 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 3.16 | 90.05 | 81.9 |
| 10 | Dan Loveless · 10 overall | Minor | 2.75 | 78.48 | 71.3 | |
| 11 | David MandrosFY98887 · 11 overall | A | Minor | 2.60 | 74.02 | 67.3 |
| 12 | Michael FortneyA88356 · 12 overall | Minor | 2.59 | 73.77 | 67.1 | |
| 13 | Corey Holland · 13 overall | Minor | 2.26 | 64.43 | 58.6 | |
| 14 | Michael FortneyA88356 · 14 overall | Minor | 2.12 | 60.60 | 55.1 | |
| 15 | Michael FortneyA88356 · 15 overall | Minor | 1.95 | 55.48 | 50.4 | |
| 16 | Michael FortneyA88356 · 16 overall | Minor | 1.90 | 54.14 | 49.2 | |
| 17 | Chad ElliottA101219 · 17 overall | B | Minor | 1.82 | 51.95 | 47.2 |
| 18 | David MandrosFY98887 · 18 overall | A | Minor | 1.77 | 50.44 | 45.9 |
| 19 | Tom PirtleTY74535 · 19 overall | B | Minor | 1.76 | 50.06 | 45.5 |
| 20 | Corey Holland · 20 overall | Minor | 1.74 | 49.71 | 45.2 | |
| 21 | Corey Holland · 21 overall | Minor | 1.56 | 44.53 | 40.5 | |
| 22 | Dan Loveless · 22 overall | Minor | 1.19 | 33.99 | 30.9 | |
| 23 | Corey Holland · 23 overall | Minor | 0.56 | 15.93 | 14.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clayton RichardsA1234583 · 1 overall | Major | 3.05 | 110.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Clayton RichardsA1234583 · 2 overall | Major | 0.53 | 18.97 | 17.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1What Do I Do Now?Comstock · 22 rounds · 60 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Kosack | Open | 6.4611 | 13.62 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | John Klendworth | Open | 5.3970 | 19.27 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.88 |
| 3 | David Mandros | PCC | 5.2045 | 18.83 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | David Burns | Limited | 5.1080 | 18.99 | 9 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Shawn Rosenberger | PCC | 4.9767 | 19.29 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.19 |
| 6 | David Burns | Limited | 4.8922 | 19.01 | 9 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.35 |
| 7 | paul gerke | Limited | 4.7778 | 20.93 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.89 |
| 8 | paul gerke | Limited | 4.7595 | 20.17 | 10 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.50 |
| 9 | Eric Henson | PCC | 4.7506 | 21.05 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.41 |
| 10 | Gale Pryczynski | Carry Optics | 4.5880 | 21.36 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 11 | Brad Macke | PCC | 4.5699 | 22.32 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.59 |
| 12 | Kai Kohlmann | PCC | 4.5415 | 22.90 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.99 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | What Do I Do Now? | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from Bnts
- Feb 4, 2024IL16 USPSA Feb 04, 2024 48 shooters
- Jan 2, 2024IL16 USPSA Jan 02, 2024 49 shooters
- Dec 5, 2023IL16 USPSA Dec 05, 2023 37 shooters
- Oct 3, 2023IL16 USPSA Oct 03, 2023 34 shooters
- Feb 21, 2023IL16 USPSA Feb 21, 2023 52 shooters
- Feb 14, 2023IL16 USPSA Feb 14, 2023 51 shooters
Field
GM1M6A7B–D16U7