May 26, 2024 · Level I
Underground 2024 nyárköszöntő IPSC HANDGUN minősítő verseny
Shooters
34
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
106
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Csaplar06927 | Production Optics | Minor | 530.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Simon Kolos05648 | Production | Minor | 510.72 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kató Péter3380 | Standard | Minor | 509.61 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tibor Lévai06648 | Open | Minor | 489.15 | 1 | |
| 2 | Matyas Nemeth04032 | Production | Minor | 466.97 | 2 | |
| 2 | Szabolcs Joó06797 | Standard | Minor | 457.16 | 2 | |
| 2 | Gábor Gombás4033 | Open | Minor | 434.18 | 2 | |
| 2 | Eszter Tuboly08262 | Production Optics | Minor | 224.17 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jozsef Pap05963 | Standard | Minor | 453.33 | 3 | |
| 3 | Balázs Szabódi07832 | Production | Minor | 429.27 | 3 | |
| 3 | Csaba Biro00006 | Open | Minor | 388.55 | 3 | |
| 4 | Kondor Zoltán02977 | Production | Minor | 419.15 | 4 | |
| 4 | Róbert Miskolczi05403 | Standard | Minor | 401.92 | 4 | |
| 4 | Attila MoórHU1025735 | Open | Minor | 340.78 | 4 | |
| 5 | Péter Lődör08110 | Production | Minor | 400.75 | 5 | |
| 5 | Miklós CSOMAIHU1019284 | Standard | Minor | 385.99 | 5 | |
| 5 | Bernadett Bácsay05810 | Open | Minor | 312.07 | 5 | |
| 6 | Ferenc Takács06976 | Standard | Minor | 379.21 | 6 | |
| 6 | Tibor Lődör08145 | Production | Minor | 355.25 | 6 | |
| 6 | Dr. Tovtin Mihály03403 | Open | Minor | 297.69 | 6 | |
| 7 | Károly Szabó04634 | Standard | Minor | 357.46 | 7 | |
| 7 | Zakaria Hrichi07314 | Production | Minor | 316.67 | 7 | |
| 7 | László Jerabek-Karlovich3141 | Open | Minor | 284.91 | 7 | |
| 8 | Zoltán Marton4570 | Standard | Minor | 332.32 | 8 | |
| 8 | Adrienn Voros06928 | Production | Minor | 315.72 | 8 | |
| 8 | Kiss Ferenc00119 | Open | Minor | 257.76 | 8 | |
| 9 | Miklos Gerencser0009 | Standard | Minor | 330.10 | 9 | |
| 9 | Varga Róbert06696 | Open | Minor | 0.00 | 9 | |
| 10 | Miklós Halász01135 | Standard | Minor | 297.18 | 10 | |
| 11 | Henrietta Dr.Deák07079 | Standard | Minor | 281.52 | 11 | |
| 12 | Horváth Péter08702 | Standard | Minor | 279.47 | 12 | |
| 13 | István László Szőke08260 | Standard | Minor | 246.74 | 13 | |
| 14 | Laszló Tóth05811 | Standard | Minor | 243.51 | 14 | |
| 15 | Zsolt Koronczai10520 | Standard | Minor | 198.06 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tibor Lévai06648 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.87 | 6.28 | 7.60 | 9.18 | 6.69 | 7.57 | 489.15 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Gábor Gombás4033 · 2 overall | Minor | 7.38 | 4.72 | 4.14 | 8.44 | 4.18 | 6.05 | 434.18 | 88.8 | |
| 3 | Csaba Biro00006 · 3 overall | Minor | 6.84 | 2.72 | 6.17 | 5.54 | 4.31 | 5.86 | 388.55 | 79.4 | |
| 4 | Attila MoórHU1025735 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.22 | 4.72 | 6.24 | 6.73 | 5.32 | 2.84 | 340.78 | 69.7 | |
| 5 | Bernadett Bácsay05810 · 5 overall | Minor | 6.87 | 0.21 | 4.35 | 4.08 | 4.59 | 4.26 | 312.07 | 63.8 | |
| 6 | Dr. Tovtin Mihály03403 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.54 | 3.25 | 4.05 | 5.58 | 5.02 | 3.31 | 297.69 | 60.9 | |
| 7 | László Jerabek-Karlovich3141 · 7 overall | Minor | 4.72 | 3.37 | 3.31 | 4.25 | 4.26 | 3.79 | 284.91 | 58.2 | |
| 8 | Kiss Ferenc00119 · 8 overall | Minor | 4.02 | 3.08 | 2.44 | 3.45 | 3.81 | 4.04 | 257.76 | 52.7 | |
| 9 | Varga Róbert06696 · 9 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simon Kolos05648 · 1 overall | Minor | 8.55 | 5.72 | 5.71 | 7.08 | 7.19 | 6.43 | 510.72 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Matyas Nemeth04032 · 2 overall | Minor | 7.71 | 4.35 | 7.50 | 7.65 | 5.67 | 5.29 | 466.97 | 91.4 | |
| 3 | Balázs Szabódi07832 · 3 overall | Minor | 6.91 | 3.75 | 5.74 | 6.49 | 4.08 | 6.10 | 429.27 | 84.0 | |
| 4 | Kondor Zoltán02977 · 4 overall | Minor | 7.50 | 4.65 | 7.00 | 6.32 | 5.44 | 4.23 | 419.15 | 82.1 | |
| 5 | Péter Lődör08110 · 5 overall | Minor | 6.53 | 4.01 | 6.55 | 5.97 | 4.18 | 5.03 | 400.75 | 78.5 | |
| 6 | Tibor Lődör08145 · 6 overall | Minor | 6.42 | 3.35 | 3.77 | 4.88 | 4.38 | 4.73 | 355.25 | 69.6 | |
| 7 | Zakaria Hrichi07314 · 7 overall | Minor | 6.29 | 5.07 | 6.87 | 6.26 | 0.00 | 2.41 | 316.67 | 62.0 | |
| 8 | Adrienn Voros06928 · 8 overall | Minor | 4.20 | 3.68 | 4.22 | 5.11 | 4.14 | 4.08 | 315.72 | 61.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Csaplar06927 · 1 overall | Minor | 7.43 | 5.32 | 7.68 | 8.02 | 7.31 | 5.39 | 530.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Eszter Tuboly08262 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.78 | 2.24 | 2.60 | 3.48 | 2.55 | 2.77 | 224.17 | 42.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kató Péter3380 · 1 overall | Minor | 8.60 | 5.56 | 8.63 | 9.25 | 7.11 | 8.37 | 509.61 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Szabolcs Joó06797 · 2 overall | Minor | 10.36 | 4.03 | 8.03 | 7.50 | 4.43 | 7.59 | 457.16 | 89.7 | |
| 3 | Jozsef Pap05963 · 3 overall | Minor | 7.64 | 5.45 | 6.71 | 7.62 | 6.92 | 7.60 | 453.33 | 89.0 | |
| 4 | Róbert Miskolczi05403 · 4 overall | Minor | 6.79 | 4.91 | 6.48 | 6.97 | 5.55 | 6.66 | 401.92 | 78.9 | |
| 5 | Miklós CSOMAIHU1019284 · 5 overall | Minor | 6.86 | 3.30 | 7.36 | 7.75 | 3.45 | 6.76 | 385.99 | 75.7 | |
| 6 | Ferenc Takács06976 · 6 overall | Minor | 7.18 | 4.40 | 6.33 | 6.50 | 5.48 | 5.76 | 379.21 | 74.4 | |
| 7 | Károly Szabó04634 · 7 overall | Minor | 6.26 | 4.09 | 7.74 | 5.55 | 5.20 | 5.55 | 357.46 | 70.1 | |
| 8 | Zoltán Marton4570 · 8 overall | Minor | 6.76 | 3.55 | 6.00 | 7.03 | 4.86 | 3.92 | 332.32 | 65.2 | |
| 9 | Miklos Gerencser0009 · 9 overall | Minor | 8.33 | 4.08 | 6.82 | 1.34 | 4.79 | 5.72 | 330.10 | 64.8 | |
| 10 | Miklós Halász01135 · 10 overall | Minor | 4.68 | 3.44 | 5.45 | 6.65 | 2.48 | 4.89 | 297.18 | 58.3 | |
| 11 | Henrietta Dr.Deák07079 · 11 overall | Minor | 4.43 | 3.48 | 5.42 | 5.33 | 3.08 | 4.68 | 281.52 | 55.2 | |
| 12 | Horváth Péter08702 · 12 overall | Minor | 3.20 | 3.63 | 5.07 | 5.53 | 3.85 | 4.91 | 279.47 | 54.8 | |
| 13 | István László Szőke08260 · 13 overall | Minor | 5.17 | 2.37 | 3.36 | 4.31 | 3.33 | 3.98 | 246.74 | 48.4 | |
| 14 | Laszló Tóth05811 · 14 overall | Minor | 5.03 | 2.93 | 4.06 | 4.91 | 4.20 | 2.61 | 243.51 | 47.8 | |
| 15 | Zsolt Koronczai10520 · 15 overall | Minor | 4.25 | 2.61 | 3.46 | 4.03 | 2.11 | 2.45 | 198.06 | 38.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Szabolcs Joó | Standard | 10.3571 | 11.20 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Kató Péter | Standard | 8.5973 | 13.26 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.61 |
| 3 | Simon Kolos | Production | 8.5543 | 11.69 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Miklos Gerencser | Standard | 8.3333 | 13.92 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.55 |
| 5 | Matyas Nemeth | Production | 7.7124 | 15.30 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.19 |
| 6 | Jozsef Pap | Standard | 7.6375 | 15.45 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.49 |
| 7 | Kondor Zoltán | Production | 7.4953 | 16.01 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.14 |
| 8 | Peter Csaplar | Production Optics | 7.4335 | 12.78 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Gábor Gombás | Open | 7.3789 | 13.01 | 15 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Ferenc Takács | Standard | 7.1841 | 15.59 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.24 |
| 11 | Balázs Szabódi | Production | 6.9061 | 14.48 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.88 |
| 12 | Bernadett Bácsay | Open | 6.8697 | 15.43 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.72 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 10 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tibor Lévai | Open | 6.2814 | 7.96 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Simon Kolos | Production | 5.7211 | 8.39 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Kató Péter | Standard | 5.5629 | 7.55 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Jozsef Pap | Standard | 5.4466 | 9.18 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.95 |
| 5 | Peter Csaplar | Production Optics | 5.3179 | 8.65 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Zakaria Hrichi | Production | 5.0746 | 6.70 | 3 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.35 |
| 7 | Róbert Miskolczi | Standard | 4.9116 | 10.18 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.15 |
| 8 | Gábor Gombás | Open | 4.7244 | 7.62 | 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.61 |
| 9 | Attila Moór | Open | 4.7160 | 9.33 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.54 |
| 10 | Kondor Zoltán | Production | 4.6465 | 9.90 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.61 |
| 11 | Ferenc Takács | Standard | 4.4019 | 10.45 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.56 |
| 12 | Matyas Nemeth | Production | 4.3478 | 10.58 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kató Péter | Standard | 8.6304 | 5.33 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Szabolcs Joó | Standard | 8.0292 | 5.48 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.52 |
| 3 | Károly Szabó | Standard | 7.7419 | 6.20 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.85 |
| 4 | Peter Csaplar | Production Optics | 7.6795 | 5.99 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Tibor Lévai | Open | 7.5988 | 6.58 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Matyas Nemeth | Production | 7.5000 | 6.40 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Miklós CSOMAI | Standard | 7.3638 | 6.79 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.66 |
| 8 | Kondor Zoltán | Production | 6.9971 | 6.86 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.65 |
| 9 | Zakaria Hrichi | Production | 6.8716 | 5.53 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.81 |
| 10 | Miklos Gerencser | Standard | 6.8213 | 7.33 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.52 |
| 11 | Jozsef Pap | Standard | 6.7133 | 7.15 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.89 |
| 12 | Péter Lődör | Production | 6.5476 | 6.72 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.65 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kató Péter | Standard | 9.2486 | 10.38 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Tibor Lévai | Open | 9.1827 | 10.89 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Gábor Gombás | Open | 8.4381 | 11.14 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.89 |
| 4 | Peter Csaplar | Production Optics | 8.0241 | 9.97 | 10 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Miklós CSOMAI | Standard | 7.7470 | 12.65 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.76 |
| 6 | Matyas Nemeth | Production | 7.6455 | 11.51 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Jozsef Pap | Standard | 7.6205 | 12.86 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.40 |
| 8 | Szabolcs Joó | Standard | 7.4980 | 12.27 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.07 |
| 9 | Simon Kolos | Production | 7.0813 | 10.45 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 92.62 |
| 10 | Zoltán Marton | Standard | 7.0274 | 14.23 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.98 |
| 11 | Róbert Miskolczi | Standard | 6.9733 | 13.48 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.40 |
| 12 | Attila Moór | Open | 6.7251 | 13.68 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.24 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Csaplar | Production Optics | 7.3059 | 6.57 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Simon Kolos | Production | 7.1887 | 7.79 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Kató Péter | Standard | 7.1124 | 7.03 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Jozsef Pap | Standard | 6.9204 | 8.67 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.38 |
| 5 | Tibor Lévai | Open | 6.6890 | 8.97 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Matyas Nemeth | Production | 5.6738 | 8.46 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.36 |
| 7 | Róbert Miskolczi | Standard | 5.5502 | 10.45 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.82 |
| 8 | Ferenc Takács | Standard | 5.4762 | 8.40 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.20 |
| 9 | Kondor Zoltán | Production | 5.4369 | 10.30 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.38 |
| 10 | Attila Moór | Open | 5.3181 | 10.53 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.70 |
| 11 | Károly Szabó | Standard | 5.2029 | 9.61 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.89 |
| 12 | Dr. Tovtin Mihály | Open | 5.0167 | 11.96 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 30 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kató Péter | Standard | 8.3677 | 16.97 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Jozsef Pap | Standard | 7.5989 | 18.95 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.22 |
| 3 | Szabolcs Joó | Standard | 7.5866 | 18.19 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.00 |
| 4 | Tibor Lévai | Open | 7.5670 | 19.03 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Miklós CSOMAI | Standard | 6.7643 | 19.81 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.26 |
| 6 | Róbert Miskolczi | Standard | 6.6572 | 21.03 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.34 |
| 7 | Simon Kolos | Production | 6.4293 | 20.22 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Balázs Szabódi | Production | 6.1040 | 20.97 | 19 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.41 |
| 9 | Gábor Gombás | Open | 6.0491 | 21.16 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.91 |
| 10 | Csaba Biro | Open | 5.8554 | 21.86 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.07 |
| 11 | Ferenc Takács | Standard | 5.7577 | 25.01 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.21 |
| 12 | Miklos Gerencser | Standard | 5.7192 | 23.08 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.52 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0