Jul 21, 2022 · Level I
HeiA HG 8. (L1)
Shooters
14
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
112
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tarmo Leppänen101116 | Classic | U | Minor | 560.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Taneli Fabritius161130 | PCC | U | Minor | 551.98 | 1 |
| 1 | Akseli Meiseri | Production | U | Minor | 547.20 | 1 |
| 1 | Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 539.96 | 1 |
| 1 | Santeri Suni | Standard | U | Minor | 518.80 | 1 |
| 1 | Tomi Sammatti148742 | Revolver | U | Major | 490.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Ville Pasila139311 | PCC | U | Minor | 489.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Tatu Simola167150 | Standard | U | Minor | 480.22 | 2 |
| 2 | Kalle-Antti Järvinen161091 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 478.21 | 2 |
| 2 | Touko Reiman | Production | U | Minor | 295.77 | 2 |
| 3 | Marko Helatie131380 | PCC | U | Minor | 477.97 | 3 |
| 3 | Asser Vuola7090 | Standard | U | Major | 420.29 | 3 |
| 3 | Emil Järvinen161114 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 377.82 | 3 |
| 4 | Vesa-Matti Rantasalo145143 | PCC | U | Minor | 359.78 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tarmo Leppänen101116 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.25 | 7.97 | 0.86 | 3.53 | 7.03 | 4.53 | 560.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taneli Fabritius161130 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 11.42 | 14.91 | 4.24 | 6.91 | 10.47 | 6.42 | 551.98 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ville Pasila139311 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 8.67 | 12.86 | 3.96 | 7.34 | 8.04 | 6.71 | 489.12 | 88.6 |
| 3 | Marko Helatie131380 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 9.03 | 14.29 | 3.33 | 5.56 | 10.31 | 5.33 | 477.97 | 86.6 |
| 4 | Vesa-Matti Rantasalo145143 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.93 | 11.34 | 2.95 | 6.06 | 7.03 | 4.50 | 359.78 | 65.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Akseli Meiseri · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.27 | 7.88 | 1.76 | 4.01 | 4.87 | 5.19 | 547.20 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Touko Reiman · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.90 | 3.78 | 0.00 | 0.73 | 3.91 | 1.92 | 295.77 | 54.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Järvinen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.70 | 8.87 | 3.48 | 5.51 | 7.02 | 5.25 | 539.96 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kalle-Antti Järvinen161091 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 8.94 | 8.25 | 1.77 | 3.76 | 5.72 | 5.46 | 478.21 | 88.6 |
| 3 | Emil Järvinen161114 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.01 | 7.97 | 0.00 | 3.68 | 6.25 | 3.79 | 377.82 | 70.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomi Sammatti148742 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.24 | 3.53 | 0.00 | 1.14 | 2.71 | 2.48 | 490.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.35 | 8.85 | 2.11 | 3.60 | 5.50 | 5.00 | 518.80 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tatu Simola167150 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.51 | 7.81 | 1.68 | 4.34 | 5.23 | 4.45 | 480.22 | 92.6 |
| 3 | Asser Vuola7090 · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.90 | 5.35 | 3.59 | 3.56 | 5.52 | 3.70 | 420.29 | 81.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taneli Fabritius | PCC | 11.4160 | 9.11 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 9.0290 | 11.74 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.91 |
| 3 | Kalle-Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 8.9358 | 12.31 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 8.6705 | 13.84 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.14 |
| 5 | Tarmo Leppänen | Classic | 8.2474 | 13.58 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 7.6977 | 14.29 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.37 |
| 7 | Santeri Suni | Standard | 7.3474 | 16.06 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 6.5057 | 14.91 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 106.25 |
| 9 | Emil Järvinen | Production Optics | 6.0150 | 17.29 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.78 |
| 10 | Touko Reiman | Production | 5.9033 | 19.65 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Akseli Meiseri | Production | 5.2734 | 20.48 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.20 |
| 12 | Vesa-Matti Rantasalo | PCC | 3.9346 | 25.67 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.36 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taneli Fabritius | PCC | 14.9086 | 7.11 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 14.2857 | 7.56 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.99 |
| 3 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 12.8603 | 9.02 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.51 |
| 4 | Vesa-Matti Rantasalo | PCC | 11.3360 | 9.88 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.24 |
| 5 | Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 8.8737 | 11.72 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Santeri Suni | Standard | 8.8456 | 13.34 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Kalle-Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 8.2540 | 12.60 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.62 |
| 8 | Tarmo Leppänen | Classic | 7.9688 | 12.80 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Emil Järvinen | Production Optics | 7.9652 | 13.81 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.71 |
| 10 | Akseli Meiseri | Production | 7.8818 | 14.21 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 7.8082 | 14.60 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.93 |
| 12 | Asser Vuola | Standard | 5.3500 | 17.57 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.58 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taneli Fabritius | PCC | 4.2403 | 11.32 | 4 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 3.9604 | 16.16 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.38 |
| 3 | Asser Vuola | Standard | 3.5913 | 16.15 | 6 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 3.4783 | 16.10 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 3.3283 | 13.22 | 3 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.94 |
| 6 | Vesa-Matti Rantasalo | PCC | 2.9476 | 18.32 | 6 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.66 |
| 7 | Santeri Suni | Standard | 2.1060 | 27.54 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.05 |
| 8 | Kalle-Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 1.7663 | 14.72 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 35.55 |
| 9 | Akseli Meiseri | Production | 1.7553 | 18.80 | 3 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 1.6784 | 18.47 | 4 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.71 |
| 11 | Tarmo Leppänen | Classic | 0.8561 | 18.69 | 3 · 6 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 7.3394 | 7.63 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Taneli Fabritius | PCC | 6.9061 | 7.24 | 5 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.87 |
| 3 | Vesa-Matti Rantasalo | PCC | 6.0606 | 8.58 | 5 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.80 |
| 4 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 5.5617 | 8.99 | 5 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.05 |
| 5 | Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 5.5138 | 11.97 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 4.3443 | 12.43 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Akseli Meiseri | Production | 4.0067 | 11.98 | 6 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Kalle-Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 3.7580 | 10.91 | 8 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.71 |
| 9 | Emil Järvinen | Production Optics | 3.6800 | 12.50 | 5 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.72 |
| 10 | Santeri Suni | Standard | 3.6036 | 17.76 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.06 |
| 11 | Asser Vuola | Standard | 3.5567 | 12.09 | 3 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.31 |
| 12 | Tarmo Leppänen | Classic | 3.5322 | 12.74 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 18 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taneli Fabritius | PCC | 10.4712 | 7.64 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 10.3145 | 7.95 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.65 |
| 3 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 8.0383 | 10.45 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.09 |
| 4 | Vesa-Matti Rantasalo | PCC | 7.0270 | 11.10 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.40 |
| 5 | Tarmo Leppänen | Classic | 7.0266 | 11.67 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 7.0231 | 12.53 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Emil Järvinen | Production Optics | 6.2500 | 12.16 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.09 |
| 8 | Kalle-Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 5.7225 | 13.98 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.33 |
| 9 | Asser Vuola | Standard | 5.5238 | 15.75 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Santeri Suni | Standard | 5.5046 | 15.26 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.69 |
| 11 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 5.2314 | 14.91 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.24 |
| 12 | Akseli Meiseri | Production | 4.8749 | 15.59 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 18 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 6.7124 | 13.11 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Taneli Fabritius | PCC | 6.4228 | 11.21 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.12 |
| 3 | Kalle-Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 5.4603 | 15.75 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 5.3279 | 14.64 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.44 |
| 5 | Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 5.2530 | 15.61 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.58 |
| 6 | Akseli Meiseri | Production | 5.1866 | 15.81 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Santeri Suni | Standard | 5.0000 | 17.20 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Tarmo Leppänen | Classic | 4.5346 | 16.76 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Vesa-Matti Rantasalo | PCC | 4.4983 | 14.45 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.31 |
| 10 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 4.4493 | 18.43 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.09 |
| 11 | Emil Järvinen | Production Optics | 3.7929 | 13.71 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 62.52 |
| 12 | Asser Vuola | Standard | 3.7037 | 23.76 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.67 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U14