Nov 7, 2015 · Level I
Q17 Ipsc Nov 07, 2015
Shooters
11
Divisions
2
Stages
5
Rounds
92
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Te C | Open | U | Major | 449.60 | 1 |
| 1 | Arron S | Limited | U | Major | 383.63 | 1 |
| 2 | Steve B | Open | U | Major | 403.82 | 2 |
| 2 | Darryl C | Limited | U | Major | 344.82 | 2 |
| 3 | Ash K | Open | U | Major | 384.30 | 3 |
| 3 | Shane S | Limited | U | Minor | 267.73 | 3 |
| 4 | Troy W | Open | U | Major | 340.32 | 4 |
| 4 | Kev S | Limited | U | Minor | 108.15 | 4 |
| 5 | Rob H | Open | U | Major | 244.59 | 5 |
| 6 | Alan S | Open | U | Major | 235.54 | 6 |
| 7 | Bob P | Open | U | Minor | 127.77 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arron S · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.77 | 3.58 | 6.75 | 5.99 | 7.84 | 383.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Darryl C · 2 overall | U | Major | 5.94 | 3.97 | 3.64 | 6.01 | 3.18 | 344.82 | 89.9 |
| 3 | Shane S · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.43 | 3.00 | 5.39 | 4.82 | 3.32 | 267.73 | 69.8 |
| 4 | Kev S · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.51 | 3.69 | 1.42 | 1.80 | 108.15 | 28.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Te C · 1 overall | U | Major | 8.29 | 5.64 | 5.76 | 7.35 | 7.69 | 449.60 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve B · 2 overall | U | Major | 7.83 | 4.30 | 7.25 | 6.88 | 6.19 | 403.82 | 89.8 |
| 3 | Ash K · 3 overall | U | Major | 6.21 | 5.66 | 6.46 | 5.16 | 6.85 | 384.30 | 85.5 |
| 4 | Troy W · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.84 | 3.54 | 6.81 | 6.44 | 6.86 | 340.32 | 75.7 |
| 5 | Rob H · 5 overall | U | Major | 3.61 | 3.50 | 2.53 | 5.14 | 3.97 | 244.59 | 54.4 |
| 6 | Alan S · 6 overall | U | Major | 4.15 | 4.28 | 3.03 | 4.36 | 3.12 | 235.54 | 52.4 |
| 7 | Bob P · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.88 | 1.19 | 3.83 | 1.92 | 2.05 | 127.77 | 28.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Te C | Open | 8.2878 | 10.98 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Steve B | Open | 7.8283 | 11.88 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.46 |
| 3 | Ash K | Open | 6.2139 | 13.84 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 74.98 |
| 4 | Darryl C | Limited | 5.9361 | 15.33 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Alan S | Open | 4.1513 | 19.03 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.09 |
| 6 | Rob H | Open | 3.6091 | 18.01 | 11 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 43.55 |
| 7 | Troy W | Open | 2.8356 | 22.57 | 10 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 34.21 |
| 8 | Shane S | Limited | 2.4258 | 27.62 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 40.87 |
| 9 | Bob P | Open | 1.8803 | 46.80 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.69 |
| 10 | Arron S | Limited | 1.7710 | 16.94 | 8 · 6 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 29.83 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ash K | Open | 5.6564 | 9.37 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Te C | Open | 5.6426 | 9.57 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.85 |
| 3 | Steve B | Open | 4.3003 | 13.72 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.62 |
| 4 | Alan S | Open | 4.2773 | 13.56 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.37 |
| 5 | Darryl C | Limited | 3.9735 | 13.59 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Arron S | Limited | 3.5831 | 15.35 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.10 |
| 7 | Troy W | Open | 3.5354 | 11.88 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.50 |
| 8 | Rob H | Open | 3.5032 | 15.70 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.16 |
| 9 | Shane S | Limited | 2.9988 | 17.34 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.28 |
| 10 | Kev S | Limited | 1.5135 | 37.00 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.85 |
| 11 | Bob P | Open | 1.1901 | 28.57 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 12.62 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve B | Open | 7.2464 | 6.90 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Troy W | Open | 6.8120 | 7.34 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.00 |
| 3 | Arron S | Limited | 6.7476 | 7.41 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Ash K | Open | 6.4599 | 7.74 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.57 |
| 5 | Te C | Open | 5.7604 | 8.68 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.75 |
| 6 | Shane S | Limited | 5.3879 | 9.28 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.92 |
| 7 | Bob P | Open | 3.8256 | 13.07 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.40 |
| 8 | Kev S | Limited | 3.6928 | 13.54 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.36 |
| 9 | Darryl C | Limited | 3.6390 | 13.74 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.97 |
| 10 | Alan S | Open | 3.0340 | 16.48 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.93 |
| 11 | Rob H | Open | 2.5265 | 19.79 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.43 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 19 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Te C | Open | 7.3518 | 12.65 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Steve B | Open | 6.8807 | 13.08 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.91 |
| 3 | Troy W | Open | 6.4419 | 13.35 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.24 |
| 4 | Darryl C | Limited | 6.0145 | 15.13 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Arron S | Limited | 5.9947 | 15.18 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.69 |
| 6 | Ash K | Open | 5.1609 | 16.47 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.69 |
| 7 | Rob H | Open | 5.1386 | 17.32 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.40 |
| 8 | Shane S | Limited | 4.8150 | 19.73 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.05 |
| 9 | Alan S | Open | 4.3590 | 19.50 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.33 |
| 10 | Bob P | Open | 1.9203 | 42.18 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.81 |
| 11 | Kev S | Limited | 1.4174 | 39.51 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 22.39 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 31 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arron S | Limited | 7.8358 | 18.76 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Te C | Open | 7.6881 | 18.47 | 22 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Troy W | Open | 6.8627 | 21.42 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.36 |
| 4 | Ash K | Open | 6.8480 | 21.32 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.06 |
| 5 | Steve B | Open | 6.1920 | 22.61 | 18 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.84 |
| 6 | Rob H | Open | 3.9707 | 38.28 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.05 |
| 7 | Shane S | Limited | 3.3164 | 41.31 | 24 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.60 |
| 8 | Darryl C | Limited | 3.1777 | 46.26 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.86 |
| 9 | Alan S | Open | 3.1159 | 44.61 | 19 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.82 |
| 10 | Bob P | Open | 2.0459 | 68.92 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.25 |
| 11 | Kev S | Limited | 1.7971 | 65.66 | 22 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.55 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from SSAA Mackay
- Jul 5, 2025Q17 IPSC Jul 05, 2025 10 shooters
- Nov 9, 2024Q17 IPSC Nov 09, 2024 10 shooters
- Oct 26, 2024Q17 IPSC Oct 26, 2024 14 shooters
- Oct 12, 2024Q17 IPSC Oct 12, 2024 13 shooters
- Sep 28, 2024Q17 IPSC Sep 28, 2024 12 shooters
- Sep 14, 2024Q17 IPSC Sep 14, 2024 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U11