Aug 1, 2019 · Level I
TNT 8-1-2019
Shooters
14
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
71
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim ScrivnerFY77904 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 355.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Colin WaltersA73587 | Limited | A | Major | 355.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Greg GillilandA86398 | Open | B | Major | 355.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rich FooteA99425 | Production | C | Minor | 355.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Chris NeimanA93167 | Limited | C | Major | 297.04 | 2 |
| 2 | Jan ConleyA74312 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 290.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Joe Mertzlufft | Production | U | Minor | 268.94 | 2 |
| 2 | Jerry Knollmeyer | Open | U | Minor | 143.37 | 2 |
| 3 | Chuck May | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 268.48 | 3 |
| 3 | James CardwellA113364 | Limited | C | Minor | 261.71 | 3 |
| 3 | Ken Carl | Production | U | Minor | 157.27 | 3 |
| 4 | Mike LatuszekTY90825 | Limited | U | Major | 238.44 | 4 |
| 5 | Scott Hendrickson | Limited | U | Minor | 213.09 | 5 |
| 6 | Allen WeiderA113714 | Limited | U | Minor | 208.33 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim ScrivnerFY77904 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.69 | 4.45 | 4.41 | 355.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jan ConleyA74312 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.66 | 3.48 | 3.87 | 290.64 | 81.9 |
| 3 | Chuck May · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.34 | 3.48 | 3.47 | 268.48 | 75.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin WaltersA73587 · 1 overall | A | Major | 7.68 | 7.49 | 7.29 | 355.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris NeimanA93167 · 2 overall | C | Major | 5.89 | 6.95 | 6.26 | 297.04 | 83.7 |
| 3 | James CardwellA113364 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 7.07 | 3.39 | 5.15 | 261.71 | 73.7 |
| 4 | Mike LatuszekTY90825 · 4 overall | U | Major | 5.01 | 5.02 | 5.05 | 238.44 | 67.2 |
| 5 | Scott Hendrickson · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.79 | 4.75 | 5.03 | 213.09 | 60.0 |
| 6 | Allen WeiderA113714 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.62 | 4.11 | 5.27 | 208.33 | 58.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg GillilandA86398 · 1 overall | B | Major | 8.48 | 7.48 | 8.79 | 355.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jerry Knollmeyer · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.11 | 3.26 | 3.73 | 143.37 | 40.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rich FooteA99425 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.55 | 3.83 | 3.93 | 355.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joe Mertzlufft · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.94 | 3.30 | 2.47 | 268.94 | 75.8 |
| 3 | Ken Carl · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.76 | 1.69 | 1.53 | 157.27 | 44.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg Gilliland | Open | 8.4833 | 15.56 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Colin Walters | Limited | 7.6834 | 17.18 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | James Cardwell | Limited | 7.0729 | 18.38 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.88 |
| 4 | Chris Neiman | Limited | 5.8875 | 22.93 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.28 |
| 5 | Mike Latuszek | Limited | 5.0093 | 26.95 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.28 |
| 6 | Jim Scrivner | Carry Optics | 4.6854 | 29.88 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Scott Hendrickson | Limited | 3.7937 | 33.74 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.13 |
| 8 | Jan Conley | Carry Optics | 3.6619 | 29.22 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.42 |
| 9 | Allen Weider | Limited | 3.6222 | 35.89 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.00 |
| 10 | Rich Foote | Production | 3.5483 | 29.31 | 14 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 11 | Chuck May | Carry Optics | 3.3366 | 41.36 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.70 |
| 12 | Jerry Knollmeyer | Open | 3.1112 | 36.32 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.34 |
2Reload 5Comstock · 15 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Walters | Limited | 7.4919 | 9.21 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Greg Gilliland | Open | 7.4823 | 9.89 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Chris Neiman | Limited | 6.9549 | 10.64 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.62 |
| 4 | Mike Latuszek | Limited | 5.0235 | 12.74 | 8 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.29 |
| 5 | Scott Hendrickson | Limited | 4.7464 | 15.38 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.52 |
| 6 | Jim Scrivner | Carry Optics | 4.4539 | 16.39 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 7 | Allen Weider | Limited | 4.1104 | 16.30 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.15 |
| 8 | Rich Foote | Production | 3.8285 | 13.06 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 9 | Chuck May | Carry Optics | 3.4819 | 21.54 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.63 |
| 10 | Jan Conley | Carry Optics | 3.4805 | 19.25 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.61 |
| 11 | James Cardwell | Limited | 3.3949 | 16.79 | 9 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.99 |
| 12 | Joe Mertzlufft | Production | 3.3008 | 21.51 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.66 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg Gilliland | Open | 8.7941 | 15.01 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Colin Walters | Limited | 7.2940 | 17.96 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Chris Neiman | Limited | 6.2590 | 20.93 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.13 |
| 4 | Allen Weider | Limited | 5.2717 | 24.66 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.18 |
| 5 | James Cardwell | Limited | 5.1502 | 25.63 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.85 |
| 6 | Mike Latuszek | Limited | 5.0473 | 25.36 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.88 |
| 7 | Scott Hendrickson | Limited | 5.0251 | 25.87 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.45 |
| 8 | Jim Scrivner | Carry Optics | 4.4137 | 30.36 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 9 | Rich Foote | Production | 3.9251 | 27.77 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Jan Conley | Carry Optics | 3.8657 | 31.56 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.62 |
| 11 | Jerry Knollmeyer | Open | 3.7295 | 35.93 | 26 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.37 |
| 12 | Chuck May | Carry Optics | 3.4726 | 39.74 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.15 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Reload 5 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D6U7