Jan 29, 2022 · Level I
MSSV Rifle 29.01.22
Shooters
9
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
64
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Retief Oosthuizen658 | Manual Action Standard | Minor | 320.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Johan van Wyk300 | Semi Auto Standard | Minor | 320.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Gert Harmsen5832 | Semi Auto Open | Minor | 272.59 | 1 | |
| 2 | Andrè van Vuuren | Semi Auto Open | Minor | 264.02 | 2 | |
| 2 | Pieter Kemp1095 | Manual Action Standard | Minor | 213.95 | 2 | |
| 2 | Etienne Bester3579 | Semi Auto Standard | Minor | 196.17 | 2 | |
| 3 | Danette Stoop3489 | Semi Auto Open | Minor | 228.65 | 3 | |
| 3 | Elize Kemp296 | Manual Action Standard | Minor | 93.77 | 3 | |
| 4 | Lizelle Harmsen3159 | Semi Auto Open | Minor | 137.19 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Retief Oosthuizen658 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.79 | 2.33 | 2.18 | 320.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Pieter Kemp1095 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.05 | 1.84 | 1.49 | 213.95 | 66.9 | |
| 3 | Elize Kemp296 · 3 overall | Minor | 0.12 | 1.02 | 0.92 | 93.77 | 29.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gert Harmsen5832 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.95 | 3.50 | 1.97 | 272.59 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Andrè van Vuuren · 2 overall | Minor | 2.06 | 2.35 | 2.97 | 264.02 | 96.9 | |
| 3 | Danette Stoop3489 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.48 | 2.89 | 2.52 | 228.65 | 83.9 | |
| 4 | Lizelle Harmsen3159 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.89 | 1.71 | 1.52 | 137.19 | 50.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johan van Wyk300 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.20 | 4.72 | 4.66 | 320.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Etienne Bester3579 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.59 | 2.86 | 2.85 | 196.17 | 61.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johan van Wyk | Semi Auto Standard | 4.2024 | 23.32 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Gert Harmsen | Semi Auto Open | 2.9530 | 27.43 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Etienne Bester | Semi Auto Standard | 2.5933 | 44.73 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.05 |
| 4 | Andrè van Vuuren | Semi Auto Open | 2.0602 | 37.86 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 83.72 |
| 5 | Retief Oosthuizen | Manual Action Standard | 1.7866 | 63.81 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Danette Stoop | Semi Auto Open | 1.4842 | 35.71 | 12 · 7 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 60.31 |
| 7 | Pieter Kemp | Manual Action Standard | 1.0543 | 92.00 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.82 |
| 8 | Lizelle Harmsen | Semi Auto Open | 0.8918 | 105.40 | 12 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.24 |
| 9 | Elize Kemp | Manual Action Standard | 0.1243 | 136.80 | 7 · 10 · 2 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 8.35 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johan van Wyk | Semi Auto Standard | 4.7244 | 11.43 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Gert Harmsen | Semi Auto Open | 3.5029 | 11.99 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Danette Stoop | Semi Auto Open | 2.8906 | 14.53 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.51 |
| 4 | Etienne Bester | Semi Auto Standard | 2.8605 | 16.78 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.33 |
| 5 | Andrè van Vuuren | Semi Auto Open | 2.3529 | 17.85 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.30 |
| 6 | Retief Oosthuizen | Manual Action Standard | 2.3337 | 25.71 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Pieter Kemp | Manual Action Standard | 1.8394 | 32.62 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.29 |
| 8 | Lizelle Harmsen | Semi Auto Open | 1.7056 | 26.97 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.21 |
| 9 | Elize Kemp | Manual Action Standard | 1.0182 | 51.07 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.18 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johan van Wyk | Semi Auto Standard | 4.6590 | 23.61 | 14 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Andrè van Vuuren | Semi Auto Open | 2.9732 | 40.36 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Etienne Bester | Semi Auto Standard | 2.8548 | 48.34 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.78 |
| 4 | Danette Stoop | Semi Auto Open | 2.5237 | 41.21 | 12 · 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.83 |
| 5 | Retief Oosthuizen | Manual Action Standard | 2.1764 | 61.57 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Gert Harmsen | Semi Auto Open | 1.9664 | 27.97 | 7 · 16 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 92.59 |
| 7 | Lizelle Harmsen | Semi Auto Open | 1.5234 | 68.27 | 12 · 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.73 |
| 8 | Pieter Kemp | Manual Action Standard | 1.4899 | 77.86 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.84 |
| 9 | Elize Kemp | Manual Action Standard | 0.9210 | 130.30 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.24 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0