Feb 4, 2023 · Level I · Classifier match
Prescott Action Shooters 1st Saturday USPSA 2-4-23
Shooters
38
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
141
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert GerenaFY61488 | Production | B | Minor | 705.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Omar NewburyL1828 | Limited | A | Major | 698.52 | 1 |
| 1 | Brent CallenL2216 | Single Stack | B | Major | 693.92 | 1 |
| 1 | Ben KreutzbergL4851 | PCC | GM | Minor | 685.42 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan BaysL5095 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 667.91 | 1 |
| 1 | Blake WaltersA124445 | Open | A | Major | 666.21 | 1 |
| 2 | Lynda TurnbullTY78467 | PCC | A | Minor | 684.22 | 2 |
| 2 | George MandesTY24066 | Open | M | Major | 655.87 | 2 |
| 2 | Ryan McmakenFY123174 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 619.29 | 2 |
| 2 | Dan SierpinaA446 | Single Stack | B | Major | 603.93 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrew Mcphate jr.L4857 | Limited | B | Major | 589.22 | 2 |
| 3 | Jeremy ParmenterA145020 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 613.25 | 3 |
| 3 | Paul JohnsonTY66406 | PCC | B | Minor | 542.50 | 3 |
| 3 | John VillarinoL4302 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 502.10 | 3 |
| 3 | Matt Fisher | Limited | Unclassified | Minor | 463.22 | 3 |
| 3 | Frank BarbaroTY79879 | Open | B | Major | 456.06 | 3 |
| 4 | Jessica MauroL5310 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 576.10 | 4 |
| 4 | Bill GreenlandTY93043 | PCC | B | Minor | 438.49 | 4 |
| 5 | Nick EvansA137792 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 572.77 | 5 |
| 5 | David MisiscoFY61207 | PCC | B | Minor | 379.68 | 5 |
| 6 | Charlene MartinTY111439 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 556.60 | 6 |
| 6 | (bronco) LaneTY98325 | PCC | B | Minor | 299.30 | 6 |
| 7 | Derek RousseauA80229 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 528.02 | 7 |
| 7 | Michael CordreyA123352 | PCC | C | Minor | 297.97 | 7 |
| 8 | Paul ZebroFY83386 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 484.11 | 8 |
| 8 | Robert CoxA30788 | PCC | D | Minor | 59.05 | 8 |
| 9 | Jacob VeaterTY131391 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 466.13 | 9 |
| 9 | Allen BauderL1016 | PCC | Unclassified | Minor | 49.93 | 9 |
| 10 | Robert CochranFY124968 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 465.85 | 10 |
| 11 | Scott MorseTY141252 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 453.14 | 11 |
| 12 | Jordan ScottTY114094 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 404.46 | 12 |
| 13 | Rich PoirierA123761 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 402.79 | 13 |
| 14 | Kevin WalshA137466 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 381.35 | 14 |
| 15 | Chuck TrinkaA145639 | Carry Optics | Unclassified | Minor | 367.12 | 15 |
| 16 | Allen BauderL1016 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 363.39 | 16 |
| 17 | Roger SargentA131090 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 312.11 | 17 |
| 18 | Dana BakerTY139869 | Carry Optics | Unclassified | Minor | 176.50 | 18 |
| 19 | Gary ChrencikTY146204 | Carry Optics | Unclassified | Minor | 97.90 | 19 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan BaysL5095 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 8.82 | 8.19 | 7.63 | 5.84 | 7.47 | 7.13 | 667.91 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ryan McmakenFY123174 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 6.78 | 9.11 | 8.31 | 6.03 | 5.52 | 5.96 | 619.29 | 92.7 |
| 3 | Jeremy ParmenterA145020 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 7.39 | 5.34 | 8.07 | 6.59 | 6.99 | 5.34 | 613.25 | 91.8 |
| 4 | Jessica MauroL5310 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 5.37 | 6.72 | 8.00 | 6.06 | 5.24 | 5.93 | 576.10 | 86.2 |
| 5 | Nick EvansA137792 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 5.98 | 7.52 | 6.70 | 5.80 | 6.81 | 5.17 | 572.77 | 85.8 |
| 6 | Charlene MartinTY111439 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 5.01 | 6.75 | 7.49 | 5.91 | 5.94 | 5.07 | 556.60 | 83.3 |
| 7 | Derek RousseauA80229 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 5.35 | 5.36 | 6.32 | 5.26 | 7.49 | 4.53 | 528.02 | 79.1 |
| 8 | Paul ZebroFY83386 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 5.40 | 6.23 | 5.96 | 4.69 | 5.33 | 4.64 | 484.11 | 72.5 |
| 9 | Jacob VeaterTY131391 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 4.36 | 5.66 | 5.60 | 6.02 | 5.85 | 2.61 | 466.13 | 69.8 |
| 10 | Robert CochranFY124968 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 5.35 | 6.45 | 4.76 | 4.73 | 5.00 | 4.82 | 465.85 | 69.8 |
| 11 | Scott MorseTY141252 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 1.92 | 6.52 | 6.24 | 5.19 | 4.85 | 4.08 | 453.14 | 67.8 |
| 12 | Jordan ScottTY114094 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 4.53 | 5.25 | 5.41 | 3.22 | 5.18 | 3.78 | 404.46 | 60.6 |
| 13 | Rich PoirierA123761 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 4.07 | 2.11 | 5.75 | 4.18 | 5.33 | 3.71 | 402.79 | 60.3 |
| 14 | Kevin WalshA137466 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 3.78 | 5.38 | 6.20 | 3.39 | 5.15 | 2.01 | 381.35 | 57.1 |
| 15 | Chuck TrinkaA145639 · 15 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 3.14 | 2.22 | 4.96 | 4.33 | 5.60 | 2.47 | 367.12 | 55.0 |
| 16 | Allen BauderL1016 · 16 overall | C | Minor | 4.25 | 4.55 | 4.21 | 3.63 | 4.09 | 3.45 | 363.39 | 54.4 |
| 17 | Roger SargentA131090 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 2.38 | 4.40 | 4.28 | 3.00 | 4.01 | 2.53 | 312.11 | 46.7 |
| 18 | Dana BakerTY139869 · 18 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 1.47 | 4.43 | 1.48 | 1.10 | 1.82 | 2.39 | 176.50 | 26.4 |
| 19 | Gary ChrencikTY146204 · 19 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 1.30 | 2.14 | 0.69 | 1.28 | 0.94 | 0.55 | 97.90 | 14.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Omar NewburyL1828 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.90 | 6.63 | 3.67 | 3.63 | 5.19 | 4.97 | 698.52 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew Mcphate jr.L4857 · 2 overall | B | Major | 2.51 | 6.53 | 3.87 | 3.31 | 4.88 | 2.96 | 589.22 | 84.3 |
| 3 | Matt Fisher · 3 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 2.69 | 2.73 | 3.65 | 2.73 | 3.52 | 2.27 | 463.22 | 66.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blake WaltersA124445 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.08 | 6.62 | 8.93 | 6.60 | 8.67 | 5.32 | 666.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | George MandesTY24066 · 2 overall | M | Major | 5.42 | 8.13 | 9.55 | 6.78 | 5.75 | 5.80 | 655.87 | 98.5 |
| 3 | Frank BarbaroTY79879 · 3 overall | B | Major | 3.50 | 5.76 | 6.43 | 3.85 | 5.67 | 4.15 | 456.06 | 68.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben KreutzbergL4851 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 8.02 | 9.91 | 9.37 | 6.46 | 7.29 | 5.76 | 685.42 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lynda TurnbullTY78467 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 8.55 | 9.00 | 8.43 | 6.44 | 7.95 | 5.96 | 684.22 | 99.8 |
| 3 | Paul JohnsonTY66406 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.96 | 7.95 | 6.83 | 5.03 | 5.90 | 5.05 | 542.50 | 79.2 |
| 4 | Bill GreenlandTY93043 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 5.32 | 5.58 | 5.75 | 4.64 | 3.91 | 3.98 | 438.49 | 64.0 |
| 5 | David MisiscoFY61207 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.08 | 6.80 | 4.48 | 4.24 | 4.13 | 2.52 | 379.68 | 55.4 |
| 6 | (bronco) LaneTY98325 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 5.27 | 4.90 | 2.99 | 4.55 | 2.04 | 299.30 | 43.7 |
| 7 | Michael CordreyA123352 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 2.46 | 4.97 | 4.21 | 3.80 | 3.32 | 1.43 | 297.97 | 43.5 |
| 8 | Robert CoxA30788 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.66 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.51 | 59.05 | 8.6 |
| 9 | Allen BauderL1016 · 9 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 0.00 | 6.19 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 49.93 | 7.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert GerenaFY61488 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.58 | 5.72 | 3.30 | 1.39 | 3.25 | 2.44 | 705.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brent CallenL2216 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.50 | 5.93 | 5.51 | 4.86 | 5.67 | 3.10 | 693.92 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dan SierpinaA446 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.44 | 3.43 | 4.61 | 4.03 | 4.84 | 3.38 | 603.93 | 87.0 |
| 3 | John VillarinoL4302 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 2.87 | 3.61 | 3.87 | 4.28 | 4.28 | 2.00 | 502.10 | 72.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Bays | Carry Optics | 8.8235 | 8.16 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Lynda Turnbull | PCC | 8.5489 | 8.89 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Ben Kreutzberg | PCC | 8.0183 | 8.73 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.03 |
| 4 | Jeremy Parmenter | Carry Optics | 7.3934 | 10.55 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.03 |
| 5 | Ryan Mcmaken | Carry Optics | 6.7828 | 10.91 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.50 |
| 6 | Blake Walters | Open | 6.0827 | 12.33 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Nick Evans | Carry Optics | 5.9846 | 10.36 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.26 |
| 8 | Paul Johnson | PCC | 5.9649 | 11.40 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.82 |
| 9 | George Mandes | Open | 5.4183 | 10.52 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.26 |
| 10 | Paul Zebro | Carry Optics | 5.4032 | 12.03 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.99 |
| 11 | Jessica Mauro | Carry Optics | 5.3702 | 12.29 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.69 |
| 12 | Robert Cochran | Carry Optics | 5.3541 | 11.58 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 48.54 |
2On The MoveVirginia · 16 rounds · 37 runs · classifier 03-09
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Kreutzberg | PCC | 9.9111 | 7.87 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Mcmaken | Carry Optics | 9.1121 | 8.56 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Lynda Turnbull | PCC | 9.0024 | 8.22 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.67 |
| 4 | Ryan Bays | Carry Optics | 8.1928 | 8.30 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.93 |
| 5 | George Mandes | Open | 8.1309 | 9.47 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Paul Johnson | PCC | 7.9455 | 8.81 | 13 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.13 |
| 7 | Nick Evans | Carry Optics | 7.5227 | 7.71 | 9 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.05 |
| 8 | David Misisco | PCC | 6.8013 | 9.41 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.90 |
| 9 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 6.7465 | 9.19 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.23 |
| 10 | Jessica Mauro | Carry Optics | 6.7212 | 11.01 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.01 |
| 11 | Omar Newbury | Limited | 6.6341 | 10.25 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Blake Walters | Open | 6.6191 | 9.82 | 7 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.13 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George Mandes | Open | 9.5455 | 13.20 | 24 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Ben Kreutzberg | PCC | 9.3725 | 12.27 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Blake Walters | Open | 8.9260 | 13.78 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.56 |
| 4 | Lynda Turnbull | PCC | 8.4327 | 11.74 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 116.96 |
| 5 | Ryan Mcmaken | Carry Optics | 8.3054 | 14.93 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Jeremy Parmenter | Carry Optics | 8.0677 | 15.37 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.28 |
| 7 | Jessica Mauro | Carry Optics | 8.0000 | 16.00 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.22 |
| 8 | Ryan Bays | Carry Optics | 7.6336 | 13.10 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 119.48 |
| 9 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 7.4893 | 16.29 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.23 |
| 10 | Paul Johnson | PCC | 6.8275 | 16.99 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.70 |
| 11 | Nick Evans | Carry Optics | 6.6956 | 16.13 | 16 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.80 |
| 12 | Frank Barbaro | Open | 6.4324 | 18.50 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.60 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George Mandes | Open | 6.7797 | 21.83 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Blake Walters | Open | 6.5975 | 21.22 | 16 · 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.70 |
| 3 | Jeremy Parmenter | Carry Optics | 6.5893 | 21.55 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Ben Kreutzberg | PCC | 6.4612 | 20.12 | 17 · 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Lynda Turnbull | PCC | 6.4448 | 18.93 | 18 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 159.59 |
| 6 | Jessica Mauro | Carry Optics | 6.0554 | 23.45 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.04 |
| 7 | Ryan Mcmaken | Carry Optics | 6.0310 | 22.55 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.44 |
| 8 | Jacob Veater | Carry Optics | 6.0236 | 24.57 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.26 |
| 9 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 5.9095 | 21.66 | 18 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.49 |
| 10 | Ryan Bays | Carry Optics | 5.8421 | 21.91 | 16 · 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.86 |
| 11 | Nick Evans | Carry Optics | 5.7957 | 21.05 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.73 |
| 12 | Derek Rousseau | Carry Optics | 5.2632 | 22.42 | 18 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 127.80 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blake Walters | Open | 8.6719 | 12.80 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Lynda Turnbull | PCC | 7.9520 | 13.33 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Derek Rousseau | Carry Optics | 7.4896 | 14.42 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Ryan Bays | Carry Optics | 7.4671 | 13.66 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.64 |
| 5 | Ben Kreutzberg | PCC | 7.2886 | 13.72 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 109.99 |
| 6 | Jeremy Parmenter | Carry Optics | 6.9921 | 15.16 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.03 |
| 7 | Nick Evans | Carry Optics | 6.8107 | 15.27 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.12 |
| 8 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 5.9406 | 16.16 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.18 |
| 9 | Paul Johnson | PCC | 5.9045 | 18.63 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.10 |
| 10 | Jacob Veater | Carry Optics | 5.8493 | 17.78 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.72 |
| 11 | George Mandes | Open | 5.7528 | 16.34 | 12 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.61 |
| 12 | Brent Callen | Single Stack | 5.6693 | 19.05 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 27 rounds · 37 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Bays | Carry Optics | 7.1304 | 17.25 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Lynda Turnbull | PCC | 5.9645 | 18.61 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Mcmaken | Carry Optics | 5.9637 | 20.96 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.91 |
| 4 | Jessica Mauro | Carry Optics | 5.9298 | 21.08 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.27 |
| 5 | George Mandes | Open | 5.8019 | 21.20 | 17 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 6 | Ben Kreutzberg | PCC | 5.7611 | 21.35 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.40 |
| 7 | Jeremy Parmenter | Carry Optics | 5.3364 | 21.55 | 18 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.03 |
| 8 | Blake Walters | Open | 5.3214 | 18.98 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 123.82 |
| 9 | Nick Evans | Carry Optics | 5.1661 | 21.68 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.81 |
| 10 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 5.0707 | 20.51 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.00 |
| 11 | Paul Johnson | PCC | 5.0475 | 23.18 | 18 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.24 |
| 12 | Omar Newbury | Limited | 4.9660 | 24.97 | 20 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | On The Move | Virginia | 16 | 80 | 03-09 |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 27 | 135 |
More from Prescott Practical Shooters
- Apr 4, 2026Prescott 1st Saturday USPSA 4-4-26 41 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026Prescott 1st Saturday USPSA 3-7-26 64 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026Prescott 1st Saturday USPSA 2-07-26 44 shooters
- Aug 2, 2025Prescott 1st Saturday USPSA 8-2-25 84 shooters
- May 15, 20252025 Northern Arizona Classic 266 shooters
- Jan 4, 2025Prescott 1st Saturday USPSA 1-4-25 40 shooters
Field
GM1M3A5B–D24U0