Jun 24, 2020 · Level I
KY 19 USPSA
Shooters
18
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
72
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rhlx Llaguno | Open | U | Minor | 360.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ben DerbyA110379 | Production | B | Minor | 360.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ken SkeetersFY2113 | Single Stack | C | Major | 360.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jamison NetheryA126463 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 339.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike DameFY43270 | Limited | GM | Major | 271.49 | 1 |
| 2 | Fred WestA127801 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 332.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Austin Lutz | Production | U | Minor | 326.65 | 2 |
| 2 | Thompson FrankL2567 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 263.56 | 2 |
| 2 | Brandon JacksonA103214 | Open | U | Minor | 260.44 | 2 |
| 2 | Ralph HagerA119136 | Limited | D | Major | 232.52 | 2 |
| 3 | Zach Morris | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 241.75 | 3 |
| 3 | Josh Williams | Limited | U | Major | 181.74 | 3 |
| 3 | N.A. FiliateeauTY122889 | Production | D | Minor | 154.84 | 3 |
| 3 | Ryan Butticci | Open | U | Major | 152.03 | 3 |
| 4 | Doug EstesA37324 | Limited | C | Major | 177.10 | 4 |
| 4 | rry Christy | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 100.69 | 4 |
| 5 | James VesselsTY120781 | Limited | U | Minor | 117.64 | 5 |
| 6 | Rachel Morris | Limited | U | Minor | 95.59 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamison NetheryA126463 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.04 | 4.27 | 3.85 | 339.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Fred WestA127801 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.18 | 4.19 | 4.43 | 332.97 | 98.2 |
| 3 | Zach Morris · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.78 | 3.11 | 2.89 | 241.75 | 71.3 |
| 4 | rry Christy · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.20 | 1.20 | 1.05 | 100.69 | 29.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike DameFY43270 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 12.21 | 8.65 | 1.88 | 271.49 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ralph HagerA119136 · 2 overall | D | Major | 5.58 | 2.59 | 4.22 | 232.52 | 85.6 |
| 3 | Josh Williams · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.57 | 2.30 | 3.33 | 181.74 | 66.9 |
| 4 | Doug EstesA37324 · 4 overall | C | Major | 1.68 | 3.67 | 3.04 | 177.10 | 65.2 |
| 5 | James VesselsTY120781 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.68 | 2.49 | 1.73 | 117.64 | 43.3 |
| 6 | Rachel Morris · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.03 | 1.65 | 1.56 | 95.59 | 35.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rhlx Llaguno · 1 overall | U | Minor | 9.32 | 8.26 | 8.50 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brandon JacksonA103214 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 8.12 | 6.60 | 5.04 | 260.44 | 72.3 |
| 3 | Ryan Butticci · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.13 | 3.74 | 3.76 | 152.03 | 42.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben DerbyA110379 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 8.68 | 7.04 | 5.87 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Austin Lutz · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.65 | 6.13 | 5.56 | 326.65 | 90.7 |
| 3 | N.A. FiliateeauTY122889 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 4.86 | 2.82 | 2.27 | 154.84 | 43.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ken SkeetersFY2113 · 1 overall | C | Major | 5.99 | 2.76 | 3.24 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Thompson FrankL2567 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.49 | 1.89 | 2.46 | 263.56 | 73.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Look Out Behind YouComstock · 16 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Dame | Limited | 12.2083 | 5.57 | 6 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Rhlx Llaguno | Open | 9.3209 | 7.51 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Ben Derby | Production | 8.6849 | 8.06 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Brandon Jackson | Open | 8.1152 | 7.64 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.65 |
| 5 | Austin Lutz | Production | 7.6531 | 7.84 | 9 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.50 |
| 6 | Jamison Nethery | Carry Optics | 6.0354 | 9.61 | 7 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Ken Skeeters | Single Stack | 5.9908 | 13.02 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Ralph Hager | Limited | 5.5804 | 13.44 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.57 |
| 9 | N.A. Filiateeau | Production | 4.8611 | 14.40 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.78 |
| 10 | Thompson Frank | Single Stack | 4.4944 | 16.91 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.02 |
| 11 | Fred West | Carry Optics | 4.1787 | 13.88 | 6 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.39 |
| 12 | Zach Morris | Carry Optics | 3.7805 | 16.40 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.11 |
2Stage 2 WallsComstock · 24 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Dame | Limited | 8.6486 | 11.10 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Rhlx Llaguno | Open | 8.2585 | 11.14 | 13 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Ben Derby | Production | 7.0373 | 14.21 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Brandon Jackson | Open | 6.5963 | 15.16 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.85 |
| 5 | Austin Lutz | Production | 6.1315 | 17.94 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.55 |
| 6 | Jamison Nethery | Carry Optics | 4.2720 | 22.94 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Fred West | Carry Optics | 4.1860 | 19.35 | 14 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.58 |
| 8 | Ryan Butticci | Open | 3.7399 | 29.68 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.34 |
| 9 | Doug Estes | Limited | 3.6662 | 20.73 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 50.87 |
| 10 | Zach Morris | Carry Optics | 3.1078 | 19.95 | 11 · 8 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 87.30 |
| 11 | N.A. Filiateeau | Production | 2.8154 | 28.77 | 12 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.01 |
| 12 | Ken Skeeters | Single Stack | 2.7590 | 38.42 | 16 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
3Stage 3 BriefcaseComstock · 32 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rhlx Llaguno | Open | 8.5009 | 17.41 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Ben Derby | Production | 5.8660 | 25.23 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Austin Lutz | Production | 5.5579 | 23.39 | 19 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.60 |
| 4 | Brandon Jackson | Open | 5.0444 | 28.15 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.94 |
| 5 | Fred West | Carry Optics | 4.4312 | 30.24 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Ralph Hager | Limited | 4.2176 | 31.06 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Jamison Nethery | Carry Optics | 3.8495 | 34.81 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.00 |
| 8 | Ryan Butticci | Open | 3.7613 | 35.36 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.79 |
| 9 | Josh Williams | Limited | 3.3342 | 40.79 | 18 · 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.49 |
| 10 | Ken Skeeters | Single Stack | 3.2411 | 44.43 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Doug Estes | Limited | 3.0368 | 27.99 | 13 · 9 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 115.20 |
| 12 | Zach Morris | Carry Optics | 2.8897 | 49.14 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.34 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Look Out Behind You | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Walls | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Briefcase | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Ky Gun Co
- Oct 27, 2021KGC USPSA Oct 27, 2021 11 shooters
- May 26, 2021KY 19 USPSA May 26 2021 8 shooters
- Apr 28, 2021KY 19 USPSA April. 11 shooters
- Mar 24, 2021KY 19 USPSA Mar 24 2021 15 shooters
- Oct 2, 2020KY 19 USPSA Oct 28,2020 7 shooters
- Sep 23, 2020KY 19 USPSA Sep 23 2020 12 shooters
Field
GM1M0A0B–D6U11