Apr 3, 2022 · Level I
IPSC Apr 03, 2022 Nickol Bay
Shooters
4
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
90
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clifford Wolferstan | Production | U | Minor | 450.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Stephen Denniston4800 | Open | U | Major | 431.98 | 1 |
| 1 | Sam Hrabe | Standard | U | Minor | 365.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Rick Hodnett8296 | Open | U | Major | 374.49 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Denniston4800 · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.48 | 5.67 | 4.17 | 4.98 | 5.73 | 431.98 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rick Hodnett8296 · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.48 | 6.22 | 4.59 | 4.60 | 2.50 | 374.49 | 86.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clifford Wolferstan · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.67 | 4.36 | 4.37 | 4.24 | 1.13 | 450.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam Hrabe · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.99 | 3.32 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 365.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Corner Comstock · 24 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Denniston | Open | 5.4827 | 21.34 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Rick Hodnett | Open | 3.4832 | 31.58 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.24 |
| 3 | Clifford Wolferstan | Production | 2.6743 | 41.88 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Sam Hrabe | Standard | 1.9862 | 37.76 | 9 · 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
2BoatComstock · 16 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick Hodnett | Open | 6.2201 | 12.54 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Stephen Denniston | Open | 5.6671 | 13.94 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.89 |
| 3 | Clifford Wolferstan | Production | 4.3639 | 13.52 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Sam Hrabe | Standard | 3.3210 | 21.68 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
3WallsComstock · 24 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick Hodnett | Open | 4.5900 | 22.44 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Clifford Wolferstan | Production | 4.3658 | 21.76 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Stephen Denniston | Open | 4.1727 | 27.56 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.09 |
| 4 | Sam Hrabe | Standard | 0.4046 | 54.37 | 14 · 3 · 3 · 4 · 1 · 1 | 120.00 |
4CaravanComstock · 17 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Denniston | Open | 4.9757 | 16.48 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Rick Hodnett | Open | 4.6037 | 17.16 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.65 |
| 3 | Clifford Wolferstan | Production | 4.2417 | 17.21 | 13 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
5UteComstock · 9 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Denniston | Open | 5.7292 | 7.68 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Rick Hodnett | Open | 2.4957 | 11.62 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 19.60 |
| 3 | Clifford Wolferstan | Production | 1.1270 | 39.93 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Sam Hrabe | Standard | 0.8060 | 19.85 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 45.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Corner | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Boat | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Walls | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Caravan | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 5 | Ute | Comstock | 9 | 45 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U4