Mar 4, 2020 · Level I
Darnall USPSA League
Shooters
17
Divisions
5
Stages
2
Rounds
48
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ron MilbyTY119976 | Open | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ron MilbyTY119976 | PCC | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | TYLER PENN | Limited | Major | 223.26 | 1 | |
| 1 | Todd DownsA116191 | Production | U | Minor | 205.45 | 1 |
| 1 | John Weaver | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 120.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Mike SpanierTY110160 | Production | C | Minor | 193.85 | 2 |
| 2 | Andy Scott | Open | U | Minor | 183.80 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark Heimann | Limited | Minor | 180.09 | 2 | |
| 2 | delmar deatrickA121468 | PCC | U | Minor | 164.51 | 2 |
| 3 | Mike SpanierTY110160 | Production | C | Minor | 180.82 | 3 |
| 3 | Andy Scott | Open | U | Minor | 180.42 | 3 |
| 3 | Nathan Wood | PCC | D | Minor | 144.60 | 3 |
| 3 | Chuck Downs | Limited | U | Minor | 105.38 | 3 |
| 4 | Todd DownsA116191 | Production | U | Minor | 155.14 | 4 |
| 4 | Chuck Downs | Limited | U | Minor | 87.02 | 4 |
| 4 | Ralph Link | Open | Minor | 35.81 | 4 | |
| 5 | Ken Ausili | Production | U | Minor | 112.96 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Weaver · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.92 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TYLER PENN · 1 overall | Major | 3.10 | 1.83 | 223.26 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mark Heimann · 2 overall | Minor | 1.55 | 2.13 | 180.09 | 80.7 | |
| 3 | Chuck Downs · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.43 | 0.89 | 105.38 | 47.2 |
| 4 | Chuck Downs · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.27 | 0.67 | 87.02 | 39.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ron MilbyTY119976 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.74 | 3.43 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andy Scott · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.31 | 2.22 | 183.80 | 76.6 |
| 3 | Andy Scott · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.31 | 2.12 | 180.42 | 75.2 |
| 4 | Ralph Link · 4 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.02 | 35.81 | 14.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ron MilbyTY119976 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.28 | 4.34 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | delmar deatrickA121468 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.99 | 2.91 | 164.51 | 68.5 |
| 3 | Nathan Wood · 3 overall | D | Minor | 2.27 | 2.93 | 144.60 | 60.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Todd DownsA116191 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.05 | 2.71 | 205.45 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike SpanierTY110160 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.54 | 1.96 | 193.85 | 94.3 |
| 3 | Mike SpanierTY110160 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 1.80 | 3.19 | 180.82 | 88.0 |
| 4 | Todd DownsA116191 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.79 | 2.51 | 155.14 | 75.5 |
| 5 | Ken Ausili · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.37 | 1.76 | 112.96 | 55.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ron Milby | PCC | 4.2759 | 24.79 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Ron Milby | Open | 3.7396 | 29.95 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Mike Spanier | Production | 3.5421 | 30.49 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Andy Scott | Open | 3.3122 | 28.38 | 11 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.29 |
| 5 | Andy Scott | Open | 3.3102 | 24.47 | 11 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 106.22 |
| 6 | TYLER PENN | Limited | 3.0987 | 26.14 | 5 · 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Todd Downs | Production | 3.0484 | 33.46 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.27 |
| 8 | delmar deatrick | PCC | 2.9943 | 24.38 | 10 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.03 |
| 9 | Nathan Wood | PCC | 2.2713 | 32.14 | 10 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.74 |
| 10 | Mike Spanier | Production | 1.7954 | 29.52 | 10 · 11 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 60.82 |
| 11 | Todd Downs | Production | 1.7870 | 28.54 | 9 · 12 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 60.54 |
| 12 | Mark Heimann | Limited | 1.5517 | 29.00 | 11 · 10 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 60.09 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ron Milby | PCC | 4.3444 | 25.32 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Ron Milby | Open | 3.4327 | 26.51 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Mike Spanier | Production | 3.1885 | 31.99 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Nathan Wood | PCC | 2.9274 | 25.62 | 12 · 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.86 |
| 5 | delmar deatrick | PCC | 2.9135 | 32.95 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.48 |
| 6 | Todd Downs | Production | 2.7149 | 35.36 | 12 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.18 |
| 7 | Todd Downs | Production | 2.5135 | 31.43 | 11 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.60 |
| 8 | Andy Scott | Open | 2.2192 | 36.50 | 12 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.58 |
| 9 | Mark Heimann | Limited | 2.1298 | 29.58 | 6 · 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Andy Scott | Open | 2.1206 | 24.05 | 11 · 8 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 74.13 |
| 11 | Mike Spanier | Production | 1.9623 | 37.71 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 73.85 |
| 12 | TYLER PENN | Limited | 1.8327 | 25.10 | 8 · 11 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 103.26 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U11