Nov 6, 2021 · Level I
Vektor Handgun Club Shoot 11-2021
Shooters
30
Divisions
4
Stages
7
Rounds
122
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Leuschner2651 | Open | C | Minor | 610.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dion Stead3832 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 591.97 | 1 |
| 1 | Mervyn Evans3172 | Standard | C | Minor | 558.98 | 1 |
| 1 | Andre van Rooyen5262 | Production | C | Minor | 540.01 | 1 |
| 2 | Carel Venter1250 | Standard | C | Major | 545.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Martin Janse Van Rensburg645 | Production | C | Minor | 532.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Schalk van Jaarsveld6564 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 472.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Frik Truter1113 | Open | C | Major | 416.86 | 2 |
| 3 | Leon Myburgh1777 | Standard | C | Minor | 543.18 | 3 |
| 3 | Dj Smith572 | Production | C | Minor | 506.75 | 3 |
| 3 | Anita Van Der Merwe5564 | Production Optics | X | Minor | 440.84 | 3 |
| 4 | Roelof Liebenberg3810 | Production | C | Minor | 489.04 | 4 |
| 4 | DAYA MOSHEEN5754 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 406.82 | 4 |
| 4 | Leonie Myburgh1776 | Standard | C | Minor | 328.51 | 4 |
| 5 | Glenn de Villiers6226 | Production | C | Minor | 416.90 | 5 |
| 5 | Greg Salzwedel3703 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 364.63 | 5 |
| 6 | Francois Koekemoer6434 | Production | C | Minor | 364.67 | 6 |
| 6 | Seelan Pillay6470 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 278.63 | 6 |
| 7 | Werner Britz3577 | Production | C | Minor | 352.67 | 7 |
| 8 | Robyn Evans393 | Production | C | Minor | 319.47 | 8 |
| 9 | Hannele de Villiers6225 | Production | C | Minor | 275.25 | 9 |
| 10 | Chris Gradwell5871 | Production | C | Minor | 267.24 | 10 |
| 11 | Hennie Joubert3339 | Production | C | Minor | 258.60 | 11 |
| 12 | Alessandro Paschini | Production | C | Minor | 243.92 | 12 |
| 13 | Jakes Coetzee4316 | Production | C | Minor | 236.66 | 13 |
| 14 | Adriano Paschini250 | Production | C | Minor | 214.07 | 14 |
| 15 | Lorette van Rensburg138 | Production | C | Minor | 206.56 | 15 |
| 16 | DAYA Atiyya11006 | Production | X | Minor | 127.08 | 16 |
| 17 | Lukas van Rensburg6627 | Production | C | Minor | 95.75 | 17 |
| 18 | Ruben Joubert2655 | Production | C | Minor | 58.63 | 18 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Leuschner2651 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.22 | 4.92 | 6.65 | 3.55 | 5.02 | 4.16 | 5.74 | 610.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Frik Truter1113 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.92 | 2.22 | 6.28 | 3.53 | 3.32 | 2.45 | 3.25 | 416.86 | 68.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre van Rooyen5262 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.43 | 4.54 | 3.01 | 4.84 | 3.59 | 3.99 | 6.65 | 540.01 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Martin Janse Van Rensburg645 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.19 | 2.63 | 5.76 | 5.22 | 3.53 | 4.52 | 7.46 | 532.38 | 98.6 |
| 3 | Dj Smith572 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.22 | 4.61 | 3.30 | 4.13 | 4.47 | 2.86 | 6.89 | 506.75 | 93.8 |
| 4 | Roelof Liebenberg3810 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.93 | 3.16 | 8.07 | 3.41 | 3.96 | 3.07 | 5.47 | 489.04 | 90.6 |
| 5 | Glenn de Villiers6226 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.26 | 1.62 | 4.10 | 2.84 | 3.68 | 3.48 | 5.95 | 416.90 | 77.2 |
| 6 | Francois Koekemoer6434 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.67 | 2.56 | 1.95 | 3.08 | 2.48 | 4.20 | 4.01 | 364.67 | 67.5 |
| 7 | Werner Britz3577 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.46 | 2.81 | 4.79 | 2.33 | 3.07 | 2.78 | 3.16 | 352.67 | 65.3 |
| 8 | Robyn Evans393 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.81 | 1.61 | 3.30 | 1.72 | 3.59 | 2.85 | 4.08 | 319.47 | 59.2 |
| 9 | Hannele de Villiers6225 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 2.66 | 2.28 | 1.78 | 2.42 | 2.54 | 1.58 | 2.99 | 275.25 | 51.0 |
| 10 | Chris Gradwell5871 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 3.19 | 1.78 | 0.48 | 0.90 | 2.80 | 1.94 | 3.07 | 267.24 | 49.5 |
| 11 | Hennie Joubert3339 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 1.84 | 1.67 | 3.03 | 1.72 | 2.20 | 2.85 | 3.79 | 258.60 | 47.9 |
| 12 | Alessandro Paschini · 12 overall | C | Minor | 2.86 | 0.00 | 2.74 | 1.10 | 2.58 | 1.70 | 4.02 | 243.92 | 45.2 |
| 13 | Jakes Coetzee4316 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 1.41 | 1.41 | 3.45 | 2.83 | 2.74 | 1.69 | 2.71 | 236.66 | 43.8 |
| 14 | Adriano Paschini250 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 2.25 | 1.56 | 0.00 | 2.99 | 2.98 | 4.41 | 214.07 | 39.6 |
| 15 | Lorette van Rensburg138 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 2.08 | 1.82 | 1.69 | 0.94 | 2.11 | 1.69 | 1.78 | 206.56 | 38.2 |
| 16 | DAYA Atiyya11006 · 16 overall | X | Minor | 1.62 | 0.10 | 0.53 | 0.74 | 1.62 | 0.00 | 2.27 | 127.08 | 23.5 |
| 17 | Lukas van Rensburg6627 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 0.87 | 0.53 | 1.30 | 0.71 | 0.90 | 0.87 | 1.04 | 95.75 | 17.7 |
| 18 | Ruben Joubert2655 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 1.07 | 0.82 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 58.63 | 10.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dion Stead3832 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.79 | 3.79 | 6.67 | 3.96 | 4.81 | 5.06 | 6.14 | 591.97 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Schalk van Jaarsveld6564 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.73 | 0.00 | 4.57 | 3.30 | 5.99 | 5.08 | 4.91 | 472.45 | 79.8 |
| 3 | Anita Van Der Merwe5564 · 3 overall | X | Minor | 3.94 | 3.33 | 4.46 | 3.35 | 2.87 | 3.38 | 5.15 | 440.84 | 74.5 |
| 4 | DAYA MOSHEEN5754 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.98 | 2.87 | 3.85 | 3.53 | 2.32 | 3.53 | 4.24 | 406.82 | 68.7 |
| 5 | Greg Salzwedel3703 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.62 | 2.54 | 1.45 | 3.18 | 3.44 | 1.59 | 4.32 | 364.63 | 61.6 |
| 6 | Seelan Pillay6470 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.43 | 1.79 | 4.53 | 1.57 | 2.02 | 3.07 | 2.85 | 278.63 | 47.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mervyn Evans3172 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.48 | 2.32 | 3.44 | 3.47 | 3.89 | 3.07 | 5.21 | 558.98 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Carel Venter1250 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.85 | 3.46 | 4.89 | 3.61 | 2.99 | 2.88 | 4.61 | 545.48 | 97.6 |
| 3 | Leon Myburgh1777 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.50 | 2.77 | 1.89 | 2.76 | 3.59 | 3.37 | 5.20 | 543.18 | 97.2 |
| 4 | Leonie Myburgh1776 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.64 | 1.79 | 1.91 | 0.99 | 3.19 | 1.12 | 2.94 | 328.51 | 58.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 - Range 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dion Stead | Production Optics | 5.7861 | 26.27 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Schalk van Jaarsveld | Production Optics | 5.7342 | 25.81 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.57 |
| 3 | Andre van Rooyen | Production | 5.4293 | 29.47 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Paul Leuschner | Open | 5.2239 | 29.48 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Martin Janse Van Rensburg | Production | 5.1855 | 23.72 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 152.82 |
| 6 | Roelof Liebenberg | Production | 4.9319 | 30.82 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.34 |
| 7 | Leon Myburgh | Standard | 4.5016 | 34.21 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Mervyn Evans | Standard | 4.4794 | 33.04 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.21 |
| 9 | Glenn de Villiers | Production | 4.2650 | 35.17 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.69 |
| 10 | Dj Smith | Production | 4.2250 | 35.03 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.51 |
| 11 | DAYA MOSHEEN | Production Optics | 3.9809 | 37.68 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.08 |
| 12 | Anita Van Der Merwe | Production Optics | 3.9419 | 38.56 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.00 |
2Stage 2 - Range 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Leuschner | Open | 4.9209 | 17.07 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Dj Smith | Production | 4.6067 | 17.80 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Andre van Rooyen | Production | 4.5429 | 18.05 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.75 |
| 4 | Dion Stead | Production Optics | 3.7933 | 21.09 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Carel Venter | Standard | 3.4636 | 24.83 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Anita Van Der Merwe | Production Optics | 3.3267 | 20.14 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.93 |
| 7 | Roelof Liebenberg | Production | 3.1596 | 25.32 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.73 |
| 8 | DAYA MOSHEEN | Production Optics | 2.8711 | 28.56 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.12 |
| 9 | Werner Britz | Production | 2.8101 | 29.18 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.90 |
| 10 | Leon Myburgh | Standard | 2.7691 | 28.89 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.96 |
| 11 | Martin Janse Van Rensburg | Production | 2.6316 | 17.10 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 51.41 |
| 12 | Francois Koekemoer | Production | 2.5580 | 25.41 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.98 |
3Stage 3 - Range 3Comstock · 9 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roelof Liebenberg | Production | 8.0745 | 4.83 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Dion Stead | Production Optics | 6.6667 | 5.85 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Paul Leuschner | Open | 6.6461 | 6.47 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Frik Truter | Open | 6.2787 | 6.53 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.51 |
| 5 | Martin Janse Van Rensburg | Production | 5.7582 | 5.21 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.09 |
| 6 | Carel Venter | Standard | 4.8934 | 7.97 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 7 | Werner Britz | Production | 4.7865 | 7.73 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.68 |
| 8 | Schalk van Jaarsveld | Production Optics | 4.5738 | 4.81 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 30.87 |
| 9 | Seelan Pillay | Production Optics | 4.5278 | 7.73 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.56 |
| 10 | Anita Van Der Merwe | Production Optics | 4.4614 | 9.19 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.11 |
| 11 | Glenn de Villiers | Production | 4.0996 | 6.83 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.85 |
| 12 | DAYA MOSHEEN | Production Optics | 3.8542 | 9.60 | 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.02 |
4Stage 4 - Range 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Janse Van Rensburg | Production | 5.2209 | 9.96 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Andre van Rooyen | Production | 4.8414 | 11.98 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.64 |
| 3 | Dj Smith | Production | 4.1268 | 13.57 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.43 |
| 4 | Dion Stead | Production Optics | 3.9604 | 14.14 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Carel Venter | Standard | 3.6054 | 14.70 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Paul Leuschner | Open | 3.5513 | 12.39 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Frik Truter | Open | 3.5287 | 15.87 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.62 |
| 8 | DAYA MOSHEEN | Production Optics | 3.5253 | 17.02 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.41 |
| 9 | Mervyn Evans | Standard | 3.4677 | 12.40 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.71 |
| 10 | Roelof Liebenberg | Production | 3.4119 | 12.31 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.21 |
| 11 | Anita Van Der Merwe | Production Optics | 3.3478 | 16.13 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.72 |
| 12 | Schalk van Jaarsveld | Production Optics | 3.3047 | 15.13 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.07 |
5Stage 5 - Range 5Comstock · 18 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schalk van Jaarsveld | Production Optics | 5.9905 | 14.69 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Paul Leuschner | Open | 5.0171 | 17.54 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Dion Stead | Production Optics | 4.8077 | 18.72 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.23 |
| 4 | Dj Smith | Production | 4.4709 | 20.13 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Roelof Liebenberg | Production | 3.9577 | 21.73 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.67 |
| 6 | Mervyn Evans | Standard | 3.8918 | 21.07 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Glenn de Villiers | Production | 3.6759 | 23.94 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.00 |
| 8 | Leon Myburgh | Standard | 3.5908 | 23.95 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.04 |
| 9 | Andre van Rooyen | Production | 3.5897 | 23.40 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.26 |
| 10 | Robyn Evans | Production | 3.5860 | 24.54 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.19 |
| 11 | Martin Janse Van Rensburg | Production | 3.5300 | 18.98 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.06 |
| 12 | Greg Salzwedel | Production Optics | 3.4391 | 26.17 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.67 |
6Stage 6 - Range 6Comstock · 11 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schalk van Jaarsveld | Production Optics | 5.0811 | 9.25 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Dion Stead | Production Optics | 5.0568 | 9.69 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.74 |
| 3 | Martin Janse Van Rensburg | Production | 4.5168 | 9.52 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Francois Koekemoer | Production | 4.1988 | 11.67 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.13 |
| 5 | Paul Leuschner | Open | 4.1569 | 12.75 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Andre van Rooyen | Production | 3.9852 | 10.79 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.53 |
| 7 | DAYA MOSHEEN | Production Optics | 3.5319 | 14.44 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.23 |
| 8 | Glenn de Villiers | Production | 3.4841 | 13.49 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.42 |
| 9 | Anita Van Der Merwe | Production Optics | 3.3832 | 12.71 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.62 |
| 10 | Leon Myburgh | Standard | 3.3692 | 13.95 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 11 | Mervyn Evans | Standard | 3.0739 | 15.29 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.18 |
| 12 | Roelof Liebenberg | Production | 3.0717 | 11.72 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.40 |
7Stage 7 - Range 7Comstock · 22 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Janse Van Rensburg | Production | 7.4581 | 13.14 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Dj Smith | Production | 6.8871 | 14.52 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.58 |
| 3 | Andre van Rooyen | Production | 6.6496 | 15.64 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.08 |
| 4 | Dion Stead | Production Optics | 6.1378 | 17.27 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Glenn de Villiers | Production | 5.9453 | 16.82 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.69 |
| 6 | Paul Leuschner | Open | 5.7447 | 18.80 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Roelof Liebenberg | Production | 5.4711 | 16.45 | 12 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.69 |
| 8 | Mervyn Evans | Standard | 5.2052 | 19.98 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Leon Myburgh | Standard | 5.1998 | 20.77 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.89 |
| 10 | Anita Van Der Merwe | Production Optics | 5.1498 | 19.03 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.29 |
| 11 | Schalk van Jaarsveld | Production Optics | 4.9069 | 17.73 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.94 |
| 12 | Carel Venter | Standard | 4.6096 | 21.26 | 10 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.41 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 - Range 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 - Range 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 - Range 3 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 - Range 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 - Range 5 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 - Range 6 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 - Range 7 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D28U0