Jun 13, 2021 · Level II
Miramichi IPSC Level II June 2021
Shooters
33
Divisions
5
Stages
7
Rounds
137
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike PartridgeNB2009-053 | Production | U | Minor | 675.45 | 1 |
| 1 | George McKillopNB98-015 | Open | B | Major | 645.63 | 1 |
| 1 | Matthew TrevorsNB2019-031 | Classic | U | Minor | 628.58 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark MandersonNB2018079 | Standard | Major | 624.47 | 1 | |
| 1 | James PetersNB2019-089 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 612.04 | 1 |
| 2 | Justin ParkerNB-2018-009 | Open | U | Major | 631.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Edward MarshNB2019-056 | Standard | U | Major | 623.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Liam McCarthyNB2018-001 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 602.95 | 2 |
| 2 | Alex Holt2018-005 | Production | U | Minor | 524.52 | 2 |
| 2 | Morrill SiskNB14-003 | Classic | Major | 479.16 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jamie KnowlesNB95011 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 581.97 | 3 |
| 3 | Justin BrownNB2018-007 | Open | U | Major | 560.79 | 3 |
| 3 | Justin Edmonds2013-050 | Standard | Major | 525.00 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mitch PelletierNB2015-034 | Production | U | Minor | 507.07 | 3 |
| 4 | Yves BeauchampNB2019-062 | Production Optics | Minor | 580.14 | 4 | |
| 4 | john werhunNB14-004 | Standard | Minor | 391.36 | 4 | |
| 4 | Guy LeBlancNB2019-104 | Production | Major | 356.22 | 4 | |
| 4 | chris gallant2020-004 | Open | Minor | 256.15 | 4 | |
| 5 | Stan BashalkhanovNB2018-026 | Production Optics | Major | 424.97 | 5 | |
| 5 | Olga BashalkhanovaNB2019-028 | Production | Minor | 354.69 | 5 | |
| 5 | khalil saadeNB2018-052 | Standard | U | Minor | 258.32 | 5 |
| 6 | Greg StewartNB2013-37 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 395.08 | 6 |
| 6 | Maurice Robichaud | Production | Minor | 341.16 | 6 | |
| 6 | robert swyersNB2018-15 | Standard | Minor | 152.59 | 6 | |
| 7 | Ronnie LaytonNB2018-051 | Production | Minor | 327.11 | 7 | |
| 7 | Raymond McCrayNB2013-38 | Production Optics | Minor | 292.73 | 7 | |
| 8 | Samuel BlanchardNB2019-107 | Production | U | Minor | 295.03 | 8 |
| 8 | Mike DoucetteNB14-002 | Production Optics | Minor | 290.71 | 8 | |
| 9 | Mike RichardNB2020-005 | Production | Minor | 293.36 | 9 | |
| 10 | Nicole DoucetteNB2018-004 | Production | Minor | 282.48 | 10 | |
| 11 | James MalejczukNB2019-108 | Production | Minor | 258.20 | 11 | |
| 12 | Clayton AllisonNB2017-020 | Production | U | Minor | 193.40 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew TrevorsNB2019-031 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.90 | 2.52 | 1.63 | 2.25 | 0.59 | 0.20 | 4.14 | 628.58 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Morrill SiskNB14-003 · 2 overall | Major | 0.77 | 1.59 | 0.47 | 2.55 | 0.96 | 0.61 | 2.60 | 479.16 | 76.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George McKillopNB98-015 · 1 overall | B | Major | 2.86 | 6.23 | 4.61 | 7.06 | 4.88 | 2.45 | 6.96 | 645.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Justin ParkerNB-2018-009 · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.42 | 5.80 | 5.21 | 6.21 | 4.13 | 4.06 | 6.76 | 631.17 | 97.8 |
| 3 | Justin BrownNB2018-007 · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.46 | 5.17 | 2.84 | 6.43 | 2.37 | 2.72 | 6.95 | 560.79 | 86.9 |
| 4 | chris gallant2020-004 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.84 | 1.50 | 0.28 | 3.10 | 1.94 | 0.81 | 4.77 | 256.15 | 39.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike PartridgeNB2009-053 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.68 | 4.25 | 3.60 | 5.53 | 2.75 | 1.80 | 6.00 | 675.45 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alex Holt2018-005 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.65 | 3.48 | 1.84 | 4.48 | 3.44 | 1.39 | 4.34 | 524.52 | 77.7 |
| 3 | Mitch PelletierNB2015-034 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.33 | 3.46 | 2.99 | 3.25 | 1.55 | 1.87 | 4.91 | 507.07 | 75.1 |
| 4 | Guy LeBlancNB2019-104 · 4 overall | Major | 1.12 | 2.52 | 1.11 | 3.40 | 0.86 | 0.71 | 4.07 | 356.22 | 52.7 | |
| 5 | Olga BashalkhanovaNB2019-028 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.74 | 2.56 | 2.30 | 1.74 | 1.19 | 0.88 | 3.03 | 354.69 | 52.5 | |
| 6 | Maurice Robichaud · 6 overall | Minor | 1.47 | 1.34 | 1.70 | 2.28 | 1.76 | 1.85 | 3.75 | 341.16 | 50.5 | |
| 7 | Ronnie LaytonNB2018-051 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.66 | 1.71 | 0.64 | 3.26 | 1.71 | 0.30 | 4.33 | 327.11 | 48.4 | |
| 8 | Samuel BlanchardNB2019-107 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.40 | 2.30 | 1.37 | 2.28 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 3.96 | 295.03 | 43.7 |
| 9 | Mike RichardNB2020-005 · 9 overall | Minor | 0.68 | 2.49 | 0.86 | 2.64 | 2.19 | 1.46 | 1.71 | 293.36 | 43.4 | |
| 10 | Nicole DoucetteNB2018-004 · 10 overall | Minor | 0.60 | 1.96 | 1.21 | 2.60 | 0.70 | 0.83 | 2.96 | 282.48 | 41.8 | |
| 11 | James MalejczukNB2019-108 · 11 overall | Minor | 0.91 | 1.59 | 1.21 | 1.35 | 1.29 | 0.26 | 3.58 | 258.20 | 38.2 | |
| 12 | Clayton AllisonNB2017-020 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.47 | 1.60 | 0.38 | 1.48 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 193.40 | 28.6 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||
| – | Richard TrevorsNB2019-32 · 13 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James PetersNB2019-089 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 4.09 | 3.42 | 4.59 | 2.93 | 1.54 | 5.55 | 612.04 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Liam McCarthyNB2018-001 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 2.22 | 3.96 | 3.18 | 5.24 | 2.50 | 1.14 | 5.55 | 602.95 | 98.5 |
| 3 | Jamie KnowlesNB95011 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.30 | 3.94 | 2.65 | 4.37 | 3.46 | 3.51 | 4.66 | 581.97 | 95.1 |
| 4 | Yves BeauchampNB2019-062 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.92 | 3.20 | 3.75 | 5.21 | 2.09 | 1.38 | 4.66 | 580.14 | 94.8 | |
| 5 | Stan BashalkhanovNB2018-026 · 5 overall | Major | 1.89 | 2.34 | 3.04 | 3.05 | 1.38 | 0.85 | 4.06 | 424.97 | 69.4 | |
| 6 | Greg StewartNB2013-37 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.08 | 4.28 | 0.78 | 2.58 | 0.79 | 0.23 | 4.37 | 395.08 | 64.5 |
| 7 | Raymond McCrayNB2013-38 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.04 | 2.36 | 1.36 | 1.92 | 1.23 | 0.99 | 2.65 | 292.73 | 47.8 | |
| 8 | Mike DoucetteNB14-002 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.33 | 2.00 | 0.86 | 2.63 | 1.63 | 1.25 | 2.54 | 290.71 | 47.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark MandersonNB2018079 · 1 overall | Major | 2.86 | 3.10 | 2.86 | 4.98 | 2.21 | 0.70 | 6.17 | 624.47 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Edward MarshNB2019-056 · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.94 | 3.94 | 2.67 | 4.79 | 2.32 | 1.65 | 4.15 | 623.63 | 99.9 |
| 3 | Justin Edmonds2013-050 · 3 overall | Major | 0.86 | 3.38 | 2.77 | 3.51 | 1.96 | 0.50 | 5.28 | 525.00 | 84.1 | |
| 4 | john werhunNB14-004 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.20 | 2.49 | 1.49 | 2.95 | 1.62 | 0.52 | 3.88 | 391.36 | 62.7 | |
| 5 | khalil saadeNB2018-052 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.70 | 1.36 | 0.32 | 2.35 | 1.41 | 0.61 | 3.29 | 258.32 | 41.4 |
| 6 | robert swyersNB2018-15 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.21 | 0.55 | 0.90 | 0.96 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 2.44 | 152.59 | 24.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Brown | Open | 3.4586 | 16.77 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Edward Marsh | Standard | 2.9382 | 19.74 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 2.9182 | 19.19 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 2.8600 | 19.93 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.40 |
| 5 | George McKillop | Open | 2.8589 | 16.44 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 49.60 |
| 6 | Mike Partridge | Production | 2.6818 | 19.39 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Alex Holt | Production | 2.6520 | 21.87 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.33 |
| 8 | Justin Parker | Open | 2.4210 | 24.37 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.00 |
| 9 | James Peters | Production Optics | 2.3144 | 25.06 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.59 |
| 10 | Jamie Knowles | Production Optics | 2.2979 | 24.37 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.25 |
| 11 | Liam McCarthy | Production Optics | 2.2249 | 25.17 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.74 |
| 12 | Stan Bashalkhanov | Production Optics | 1.8917 | 23.26 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.89 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George McKillop | Open | 6.2275 | 25.05 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Justin Parker | Open | 5.8042 | 22.57 | 19 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 149.12 |
| 3 | Justin Brown | Open | 5.1700 | 28.24 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.83 |
| 4 | Greg Stewart | Production Optics | 4.2781 | 33.66 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Mike Partridge | Production | 4.2516 | 33.87 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | James Peters | Production Optics | 4.0874 | 35.23 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.87 |
| 7 | Liam McCarthy | Production Optics | 3.9580 | 33.35 | 18 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.03 |
| 8 | Jamie Knowles | Production Optics | 3.9448 | 30.42 | 20 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 147.53 |
| 9 | Edward Marsh | Standard | 3.9432 | 31.70 | 19 · 8 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Alex Holt | Production | 3.4778 | 36.23 | 18 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.88 |
| 11 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 3.4576 | 29.50 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 130.12 |
| 12 | Justin Edmonds | Standard | 3.3816 | 31.05 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 137.21 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 23 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Parker | Open | 5.2073 | 19.78 | 15 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | George McKillop | Open | 4.6133 | 22.11 | 12 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.88 |
| 3 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 3.7500 | 28.00 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Mike Partridge | Production | 3.5981 | 28.07 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | James Peters | Production Optics | 3.4182 | 28.67 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.83 |
| 6 | Liam McCarthy | Production Optics | 3.1757 | 27.71 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.39 |
| 7 | Stan Bashalkhanov | Production Optics | 3.0411 | 33.54 | 14 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.26 |
| 8 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 2.9903 | 37.12 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.57 |
| 9 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 2.8624 | 32.84 | 12 · 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 10 | Justin Brown | Open | 2.8360 | 22.92 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 62.63 |
| 11 | Justin Edmonds | Standard | 2.7717 | 31.75 | 12 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.36 |
| 12 | Edward Marsh | Standard | 2.6747 | 39.63 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.46 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George McKillop | Open | 7.0623 | 16.85 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Justin Brown | Open | 6.4266 | 18.05 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.20 |
| 3 | Justin Parker | Open | 6.2065 | 18.69 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.46 |
| 4 | Mike Partridge | Production | 5.5300 | 19.53 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Liam McCarthy | Production Optics | 5.2423 | 20.22 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 5.2150 | 21.86 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.37 |
| 7 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 4.9802 | 22.69 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Edward Marsh | Standard | 4.7857 | 24.03 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.31 |
| 9 | James Peters | Production Optics | 4.5949 | 24.81 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.18 |
| 10 | Alex Holt | Production | 4.4776 | 24.12 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.16 |
| 11 | Jamie Knowles | Production Optics | 4.3676 | 17.63 | 10 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.98 |
| 12 | Justin Edmonds | Standard | 3.5088 | 30.78 | 18 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.55 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 8 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George McKillop | Open | 4.8840 | 8.19 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Justin Parker | Open | 4.1280 | 9.69 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.81 |
| 3 | Jamie Knowles | Production Optics | 3.4572 | 11.57 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Alex Holt | Production | 3.4423 | 11.62 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | James Peters | Production Optics | 2.9347 | 13.63 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.95 |
| 6 | Mike Partridge | Production | 2.7548 | 14.52 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.01 |
| 7 | Liam McCarthy | Production Optics | 2.4984 | 16.01 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.91 |
| 8 | Justin Brown | Open | 2.3739 | 16.85 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.44 |
| 9 | Edward Marsh | Standard | 2.3215 | 17.23 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 2.2148 | 18.06 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.16 |
| 11 | Mike Richard | Production | 2.1930 | 18.24 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.48 |
| 12 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 2.0877 | 19.16 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.15 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 8 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Parker | Open | 4.0568 | 9.86 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Jamie Knowles | Production Optics | 3.5057 | 11.41 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Justin Brown | Open | 2.7229 | 14.69 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.85 |
| 4 | George McKillop | Open | 2.4495 | 16.33 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.15 |
| 5 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 1.8709 | 21.38 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Maurice Robichaud | Production | 1.8527 | 21.59 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.61 |
| 7 | Mike Partridge | Production | 1.7978 | 22.25 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.44 |
| 8 | Edward Marsh | Standard | 1.6495 | 24.25 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | James Peters | Production Optics | 1.5444 | 25.90 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.62 |
| 10 | Mike Richard | Production | 1.4593 | 27.41 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.20 |
| 11 | Alex Holt | Production | 1.3932 | 28.71 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.79 |
| 12 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 1.3817 | 28.95 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.77 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 30 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George McKillop | Open | 6.9565 | 20.70 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Justin Brown | Open | 6.9491 | 21.01 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.84 |
| 3 | Justin Parker | Open | 6.7607 | 20.56 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.78 |
| 4 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 6.1708 | 23.66 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Mike Partridge | Production | 5.9957 | 23.35 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | James Peters | Production Optics | 5.5490 | 25.59 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Liam McCarthy | Production Optics | 5.5458 | 22.72 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.91 |
| 8 | Justin Edmonds | Standard | 5.2762 | 24.26 | 18 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 128.25 |
| 9 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 4.9144 | 22.79 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 122.95 |
| 10 | chris gallant | Open | 4.7715 | 29.76 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.89 |
| 11 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 4.6634 | 26.59 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 126.06 |
| 12 | Jamie Knowles | Production Optics | 4.6605 | 24.89 | 18 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.98 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
Field
GM0M1A0B–D1U13