Oct 8, 2020 · Level I
NOSA Viikkokisa IPSC Oct 08, 2020
Shooters
6
Divisions
2
Stages
3
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harri Mannio6445 | Open | U | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jesse Nio4336 | Production | U | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jouni Kärkkäinen | Production | U | Minor | 218.28 | 2 |
| 3 | Timo Myllyniemi | Production | U | Minor | 186.36 | 3 |
| 4 | Jarno Pöhö4983 | Production | U | Minor | 140.81 | 4 |
| 5 | Janne Laaksonen | Production | U | Minor | 80.83 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harri Mannio6445 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.23 | 3.94 | 5.04 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Nio4336 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.44 | 5.91 | 4.73 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jouni Kärkkäinen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.70 | 4.33 | 3.87 | 218.28 | 72.8 |
| 3 | Timo Myllyniemi · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.56 | 3.88 | 2.97 | 186.36 | 62.1 |
| 4 | Jarno Pöhö4983 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.79 | 3.98 | 0.00 | 140.81 | 46.9 |
| 5 | Janne Laaksonen · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.54 | 1.79 | 1.69 | 80.83 | 26.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Nio | Production | 4.4421 | 18.91 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jarno Pöhö | Production | 3.7898 | 23.22 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.78 |
| 3 | Harri Mannio | Open | 3.2319 | 26.61 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Jouni Kärkkäinen | Production | 2.7027 | 21.83 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 54.76 |
| 5 | Timo Myllyniemi | Production | 2.5634 | 34.33 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.94 |
| 6 | Janne Laaksonen | Production | 0.5425 | 53.46 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 10.99 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 19 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Nio | Production | 5.9097 | 15.06 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Jouni Kärkkäinen | Production | 4.3301 | 19.63 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.61 |
| 3 | Jarno Pöhö | Production | 3.9828 | 18.58 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.02 |
| 4 | Harri Mannio | Open | 3.9449 | 21.04 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Timo Myllyniemi | Production | 3.8782 | 23.98 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.34 |
| 6 | Janne Laaksonen | Production | 1.7940 | 36.79 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 28.84 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 23 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harri Mannio | Open | 5.0394 | 22.82 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Jesse Nio | Production | 4.7345 | 24.29 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Jouni Kärkkäinen | Production | 3.8662 | 28.71 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.91 |
| 4 | Timo Myllyniemi | Production | 2.9675 | 32.35 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.08 |
| 5 | Janne Laaksonen | Production | 1.6879 | 58.06 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 23 | 115 |
More from Nokian Seudun Ampujat
- Apr 18, 2026Nokian Kevät 3 128 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026Nokian Kevät 3 PCC 33 shooters
- Sep 13, 2025Nokia Practical VIII 130 shooters
- Jun 9, 2025NOSA TA Koe IPSC 3 shooters
- Apr 26, 2025Nokian Kevät II PCC 67 shooters
- Apr 26, 2025Nokian Kevät II Mini Rifle 44 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U6