Jun 20, 2024 · Level I
Wattlespring 3-GUN-Handgun - 20-June-2024
Shooters
4
Divisions
2
Stages
2
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riaan Manser7293 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jose Cardoso1109 | Standard | A | Major | 159.24 | 1 |
| 2 | Peter Holmes606 | Standard | D | Minor | 127.77 | 2 |
| 2 | Eduard Cik7357 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 90.20 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riaan Manser7293 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.13 | 5.94 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eduard Cik7357 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 2.96 | 3.21 | 90.20 | 56.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jose Cardoso1109 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.23 | 7.46 | 159.24 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter Holmes606 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 4.22 | 7.55 | 127.77 | 80.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jose Cardoso | Standard | 6.2262 | 15.74 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Riaan Manser | Production Optics | 5.1282 | 18.72 | 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Peter Holmes | Standard | 4.2197 | 14.93 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 67.77 |
| 4 | Eduard Cik | Production Optics | 2.9595 | 33.79 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.71 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Holmes | Standard | 7.5521 | 7.68 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jose Cardoso | Standard | 7.4567 | 7.51 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.24 |
| 3 | Riaan Manser | Production Optics | 5.9355 | 7.75 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Eduard Cik | Production Optics | 3.2138 | 13.38 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.49 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D2U1