Jun 19, 2024 · Level I
Oulu Cup Mini Rifle 3 2024
Shooters
11
Divisions
2
Stages
4
Rounds
84
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eero Tapio6363 | Standard | U | Minor | 420.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | Minor | 395.89 | 1 | |
| 2 | Eevert Nikola | Open | Minor | 341.90 | 2 | |
| 2 | timo räty | Standard | Minor | 50.41 | 2 | |
| 3 | Petteri Leinonen | Open | U | Minor | 304.38 | 3 |
| 4 | Paavo Leinonen | Open | Minor | 277.70 | 4 | |
| 5 | Eero Peltokoski | Open | Minor | 268.25 | 5 | |
| 6 | Tommi Myller | Open | Minor | 242.59 | 6 | |
| 7 | Mika Honkonen | Open | Minor | 235.93 | 7 | |
| 8 | Aki Lamponen | Open | Minor | 227.37 | 8 | |
| 9 | Marjut Hämäläinen | Open | Minor | 201.92 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi · 1 overall | Minor | 3.52 | 3.48 | 3.74 | 8.82 | 395.89 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Eevert Nikola · 2 overall | Minor | 2.88 | 2.42 | 5.60 | 7.75 | 341.90 | 86.4 | |
| 3 | Petteri Leinonen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.33 | 0.92 | 6.26 | 4.51 | 304.38 | 76.9 |
| 4 | Paavo Leinonen · 4 overall | Minor | 2.52 | 3.12 | 0.00 | 6.74 | 277.70 | 70.2 | |
| 5 | Eero Peltokoski · 5 overall | Minor | 2.32 | 2.64 | 4.32 | 3.67 | 268.25 | 67.8 | |
| 6 | Tommi Myller · 6 overall | Minor | 2.31 | 0.49 | 3.66 | 7.68 | 242.59 | 61.3 | |
| 7 | Mika Honkonen · 7 overall | Minor | 1.86 | 3.37 | 5.05 | – | 235.93 | 59.6 | |
| 8 | Aki Lamponen · 8 overall | Minor | 0.44 | 2.79 | 5.82 | 8.36 | 227.37 | 57.4 | |
| 9 | Marjut Hämäläinen · 9 overall | Minor | 1.33 | 0.00 | 6.01 | 7.97 | 201.92 | 51.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eero Tapio6363 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.54 | 3.54 | 5.61 | 7.14 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | timo räty · 2 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.72 | – | 50.41 | 12.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 38 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eero Tapio | Standard | 3.5406 | 45.19 | 24 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | 3.5155 | 47.22 | 27 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 3 | Petteri Leinonen | Open | 3.3261 | 41.49 | 25 · 11 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 179.77 |
| 4 | Eevert Nikola | Open | 2.8758 | 53.55 | 23 · 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.43 |
| 5 | Paavo Leinonen | Open | 2.5161 | 56.04 | 30 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 135.99 |
| 6 | Eero Peltokoski | Open | 2.3173 | 64.73 | 23 · 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.24 |
| 7 | Tommi Myller | Open | 2.3136 | 62.24 | 20 · 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.04 |
| 8 | Mika Honkonen | Open | 1.8608 | 55.89 | 20 · 14 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 100.57 |
| 9 | Marjut Hämäläinen | Open | 1.3329 | 55.52 | 15 · 14 · 7 · 2 · 3 · 0 | 72.04 |
| 10 | Aki Lamponen | Open | 0.4376 | 77.70 | 22 · 7 · 3 · 6 · 2 · 2 | 23.65 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eero Tapio | Standard | 3.5430 | 22.58 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | 3.4834 | 23.54 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Mika Honkonen | Open | 3.3650 | 23.18 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.94 |
| 4 | Paavo Leinonen | Open | 3.1186 | 24.37 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.57 |
| 5 | Aki Lamponen | Open | 2.7911 | 22.93 | 8 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.11 |
| 6 | Eero Peltokoski | Open | 2.6449 | 25.71 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.33 |
| 7 | Eevert Nikola | Open | 2.4188 | 28.94 | 11 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.49 |
| 8 | Petteri Leinonen | Open | 0.9195 | 17.40 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 23.76 |
| 9 | Tommi Myller | Open | 0.4931 | 20.28 | 4 · 10 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 12.74 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petteri Leinonen | Open | 6.2575 | 8.31 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Marjut Hämäläinen | Open | 6.0060 | 9.99 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.59 |
| 3 | Aki Lamponen | Open | 5.8175 | 9.97 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.78 |
| 4 | Eero Tapio | Standard | 5.6133 | 9.62 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Eevert Nikola | Open | 5.6029 | 8.21 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.72 |
| 6 | Mika Honkonen | Open | 5.0496 | 11.09 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.42 |
| 7 | timo räty | Standard | 4.7162 | 11.45 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.41 |
| 8 | Eero Peltokoski | Open | 4.3165 | 9.73 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.39 |
| 9 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | 3.7433 | 9.35 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.89 |
| 10 | Tommi Myller | Open | 3.6646 | 14.19 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.14 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | 8.8235 | 8.84 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Aki Lamponen | Open | 8.3632 | 8.37 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.83 |
| 3 | Marjut Hämäläinen | Open | 7.9734 | 9.03 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.29 |
| 4 | Eevert Nikola | Open | 7.7482 | 8.26 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.25 |
| 5 | Tommi Myller | Open | 7.6839 | 9.11 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.67 |
| 6 | Eero Tapio | Standard | 7.1429 | 10.64 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Paavo Leinonen | Open | 6.7436 | 11.27 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.14 |
| 8 | Petteri Leinonen | Open | 4.5061 | 17.31 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.85 |
| 9 | Eero Peltokoski | Open | 3.6706 | 10.08 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 33.28 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 38 | 190 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2