Dec 8, 2019 · Level I · Classifier match
OK15 USPSA Dec 08, 2019
Shooters
36
Divisions
6
Stages
7
Rounds
170
Field
5 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch GibsonL3603 | Single Stack | A | Minor | 850.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jason BradleyTY98513 | Carry Optics | GM | Minor | 845.15 | 1 |
| 1 | Chad StantonTY64463 | Production | M | Minor | 822.86 | 1 |
| 1 | Feegee MatlockTY71435 | Open | A | Major | 810.33 | 1 |
| 1 | Tyler Haga | Limited | U | Minor | 791.54 | 1 |
| 1 | Manuel CalvinA122035 | PCC | U | Minor | 773.20 | 1 |
| 2 | Jay Mackey SrTY54207 | Open | M | Major | 799.20 | 2 |
| 2 | ROBERT MCDANIELA60291 | Limited | B | Major | 775.94 | 2 |
| 2 | Jerry QuisenberryA30136 | PCC | M | Minor | 764.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Eric BeerbaumA108575 | Production | A | Minor | 755.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Weerayuth JuneweeranongA35986 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 675.28 | 2 |
| 3 | Tony WallFY69238 | Open | A | Major | 738.59 | 3 |
| 3 | Kyle Eggimann | Production | U | Minor | 736.36 | 3 |
| 3 | Chance DeasonA95417 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 674.84 | 3 |
| 3 | shane atwellA119411 | Limited | U | Minor | 667.30 | 3 |
| 3 | Rick PeelerA24950 | PCC | C | Minor | 647.78 | 3 |
| 4 | Adam RoperA104805 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 671.91 | 4 |
| 4 | Christopher StallworthA114237 | Limited | C | Minor | 626.46 | 4 |
| 4 | Cody OsbornA85591 | Open | U | Minor | 620.84 | 4 |
| 4 | Josh Gilchrist | Production | U | Minor | 615.65 | 4 |
| 4 | David BooneA114011 | PCC | U | Minor | 362.06 | 4 |
| 5 | rob algerA104348 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 664.30 | 5 |
| 5 | Brian JohnstonA112065 | Production | B | Minor | 612.78 | 5 |
| 5 | Jerry NunnallyA102348 | Limited | C | Minor | 607.50 | 5 |
| 6 | Ian ZacherA81825 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 658.69 | 6 |
| 6 | Andrew LightTY123424 | Limited | U | Minor | 568.00 | 6 |
| 6 | Amie SpurlockTY104014 | Production | B | Minor | 405.84 | 6 |
| 7 | Wes BolesFY69166 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 619.96 | 7 |
| 7 | Tim DouglasA88314 | Limited | C | Minor | 553.44 | 7 |
| 7 | Tim ZwahlenA121891 | Production | Minor | 381.63 | 7 | |
| 8 | Cary RowtonTY75344 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 612.60 | 8 |
| 8 | Michael Linscott | Limited | Minor | 302.68 | 8 | |
| 9 | Danny KeefA91228 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 610.37 | 9 |
| 10 | Brian CostanzaA122243 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 580.66 | 10 |
| 11 | Robert HaasTY77717 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 569.01 | 11 |
| 12 | Ty Easterling | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 400.94 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason BradleyTY98513 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 7.19 | 11.07 | 7.22 | 10.79 | 12.46 | 6.57 | 8.32 | 845.15 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Weerayuth JuneweeranongA35986 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.05 | 7.14 | 6.49 | 9.91 | 11.07 | 5.63 | 5.59 | 675.28 | 79.9 |
| 3 | Chance DeasonA95417 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.34 | 7.04 | 5.86 | 8.88 | 9.78 | 6.78 | 4.32 | 674.84 | 79.8 |
| 4 | Adam RoperA104805 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 6.75 | 7.91 | 5.93 | 7.94 | 11.57 | 5.19 | 5.21 | 671.91 | 79.5 |
| 5 | rob algerA104348 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 5.44 | 6.49 | 6.62 | 7.40 | 8.09 | 6.12 | 6.16 | 664.30 | 78.6 |
| 6 | Ian ZacherA81825 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 6.16 | 5.70 | 6.77 | 9.08 | 7.70 | 5.72 | 4.95 | 658.69 | 77.9 |
| 7 | Wes BolesFY69166 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 4.21 | 3.10 | 5.83 | 9.28 | 10.72 | 5.75 | 5.78 | 619.96 | 73.3 |
| 8 | Cary RowtonTY75344 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 5.43 | 3.25 | 5.59 | 6.14 | 9.69 | 5.83 | 5.92 | 612.60 | 72.5 |
| 9 | Danny KeefA91228 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 3.15 | 7.33 | 6.13 | 9.02 | 9.22 | 5.14 | 6.29 | 610.37 | 72.2 |
| 10 | Brian CostanzaA122243 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.96 | 8.04 | 5.54 | 7.92 | 6.10 | 4.71 | 4.09 | 580.66 | 68.7 |
| 11 | Robert HaasTY77717 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 4.29 | 5.82 | 6.05 | 7.62 | 8.51 | 4.84 | 4.53 | 569.01 | 67.3 |
| 12 | Ty Easterling · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.97 | 5.49 | 4.12 | 5.04 | 6.66 | 2.46 | 3.02 | 400.94 | 47.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler Haga · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.60 | 3.96 | 5.53 | 8.61 | 8.78 | 5.65 | 6.01 | 791.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | ROBERT MCDANIELA60291 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.78 | 7.44 | 4.90 | 7.25 | 10.70 | 5.08 | 5.37 | 775.94 | 98.0 |
| 3 | shane atwellA119411 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.49 | 7.14 | 5.84 | 8.00 | 8.63 | 4.35 | 4.06 | 667.30 | 84.3 |
| 4 | Christopher StallworthA114237 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.03 | 2.73 | 4.72 | 4.31 | 7.64 | 4.21 | 5.17 | 626.46 | 79.2 |
| 5 | Jerry NunnallyA102348 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.25 | 4.42 | 4.68 | 8.23 | 7.83 | 4.82 | 3.73 | 607.50 | 76.8 |
| 6 | Andrew LightTY123424 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.84 | 6.02 | 0.04 | 6.43 | 6.21 | 4.60 | 4.99 | 568.00 | 71.8 |
| 7 | Tim DouglasA88314 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.32 | 2.96 | 4.17 | 4.78 | 7.07 | 4.09 | 3.75 | 553.44 | 69.9 |
| 8 | Michael Linscott · 8 overall | Minor | 1.17 | 3.07 | 2.15 | 3.81 | 5.38 | 1.91 | 1.95 | 302.68 | 38.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Feegee MatlockTY71435 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.53 | 4.08 | 7.04 | 9.93 | 13.33 | 9.62 | 6.71 | 810.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jay Mackey SrTY54207 · 2 overall | M | Major | 6.36 | 4.93 | 7.21 | 11.33 | 10.94 | 8.89 | 6.58 | 799.20 | 98.6 |
| 3 | Tony WallFY69238 · 3 overall | A | Major | 5.66 | 6.93 | 6.96 | 10.65 | 10.10 | 6.53 | 6.29 | 738.59 | 91.2 |
| 4 | Cody OsbornA85591 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.80 | 2.27 | 6.40 | 7.20 | 9.61 | 5.39 | 5.44 | 620.84 | 76.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manuel CalvinA122035 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.06 | 6.10 | 8.26 | 7.99 | 10.56 | 5.69 | 6.32 | 773.20 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jerry QuisenberryA30136 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 5.10 | 9.09 | 7.39 | 9.27 | 11.46 | 7.49 | 4.41 | 764.11 | 98.8 |
| 3 | Rick PeelerA24950 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.05 | 8.24 | 6.25 | 6.60 | 8.67 | 6.01 | 3.97 | 647.78 | 83.8 |
| 4 | David BooneA114011 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.16 | 4.60 | 3.15 | 3.91 | 5.76 | 4.33 | 0.92 | 362.06 | 46.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chad StantonTY64463 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.72 | 9.20 | 6.78 | 8.65 | 10.69 | 5.98 | 6.08 | 822.86 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eric BeerbaumA108575 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.66 | 8.74 | 5.22 | 9.37 | 9.93 | 6.50 | 6.25 | 755.07 | 91.8 |
| 3 | Kyle Eggimann · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.14 | 8.37 | 5.99 | 7.75 | 9.76 | 5.21 | 6.39 | 736.36 | 89.5 |
| 4 | Josh Gilchrist · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.20 | 7.10 | 5.36 | 6.77 | 10.40 | 5.14 | 4.35 | 615.65 | 74.8 |
| 5 | Brian JohnstonA112065 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 5.29 | 7.73 | 4.40 | 6.92 | 9.43 | 3.03 | 5.50 | 612.78 | 74.5 |
| 6 | Amie SpurlockTY104014 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 3.14 | 2.68 | 3.29 | 5.38 | 8.12 | 3.19 | 2.12 | 405.84 | 49.3 |
| 7 | Tim ZwahlenA121891 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.90 | 5.95 | 1.76 | 4.74 | 7.32 | 2.10 | 3.61 | 381.63 | 46.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch GibsonL3603 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.52 | 2.43 | 1.95 | 4.56 | 6.53 | 1.99 | 4.03 | 850.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 30 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Bradley | Carry Optics | 7.1920 | 18.91 | 25 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Adam Roper | Carry Optics | 6.7523 | 21.03 | 27 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.83 |
| 3 | Chad Stanton | Production | 6.7194 | 20.24 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Feegee Matlock | Open | 6.5329 | 19.44 | 21 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Jay Mackey Sr | Open | 6.3646 | 19.64 | 19 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 146.14 |
| 6 | Chance Deason | Carry Optics | 6.3390 | 21.77 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.21 |
| 7 | Ian Zacher | Carry Optics | 6.1552 | 22.42 | 26 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.38 |
| 8 | Manuel Calvin | PCC | 6.0632 | 23.75 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Brian Costanza | Carry Optics | 5.9556 | 22.50 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.21 |
| 10 | Cody Osborn | Open | 5.8043 | 24.12 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.27 |
| 11 | Tony Wall | Open | 5.6578 | 21.74 | 19 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 129.91 |
| 12 | rob alger | Carry Optics | 5.4381 | 23.17 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 113.42 |
2El PresidenteVirginia · 12 rounds · 36 runs · classifier 99-11
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Bradley | Carry Optics | 11.0687 | 5.24 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Chad Stanton | Production | 9.2035 | 5.65 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jerry Quisenberry | PCC | 9.0909 | 5.50 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Eric Beerbaum | Production | 8.7432 | 5.49 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.00 |
| 5 | Kyle Eggimann | Production | 8.3736 | 6.21 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.59 |
| 6 | Rick Peeler | PCC | 8.2353 | 6.80 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.35 |
| 7 | Brian Costanza | Carry Optics | 8.0357 | 6.72 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.56 |
| 8 | Adam Roper | Carry Optics | 7.9077 | 6.07 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.87 |
| 9 | Brian Johnston | Production | 7.7295 | 6.21 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.39 |
| 10 | ROBERT MCDANIEL | Limited | 7.4438 | 7.12 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Danny Keef | Carry Optics | 7.3298 | 7.64 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.73 |
| 12 | Weerayuth Juneweeranong | Carry Optics | 7.1429 | 6.44 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.72 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manuel Calvin | PCC | 8.2596 | 16.95 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jerry Quisenberry | PCC | 7.3918 | 18.94 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.19 |
| 3 | Jason Bradley | Carry Optics | 7.2241 | 20.21 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Jay Mackey Sr | Open | 7.2139 | 16.08 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Feegee Matlock | Open | 7.0399 | 18.04 | 15 · 14 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 156.14 |
| 6 | Tony Wall | Open | 6.9565 | 20.70 | 18 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.29 |
| 7 | Chad Stanton | Production | 6.7842 | 18.72 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Ian Zacher | Carry Optics | 6.7740 | 18.01 | 16 · 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.03 |
| 9 | rob alger | Carry Optics | 6.6188 | 19.49 | 26 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 146.59 |
| 10 | Weerayuth Juneweeranong | Carry Optics | 6.4935 | 20.02 | 19 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.82 |
| 11 | Cody Osborn | Open | 6.3956 | 21.89 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.85 |
| 12 | Rick Peeler | PCC | 6.2530 | 21.11 | 19 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.13 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jay Mackey Sr | Open | 11.3287 | 7.15 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jason Bradley | Carry Optics | 10.7895 | 7.60 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Tony Wall | Open | 10.6469 | 7.42 | 9 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.58 |
| 4 | Feegee Matlock | Open | 9.9265 | 8.16 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.86 |
| 5 | Weerayuth Juneweeranong | Carry Optics | 9.9111 | 7.87 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.67 |
| 6 | Eric Beerbaum | Production | 9.3714 | 8.75 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Wes Boles | Carry Optics | 9.2760 | 8.84 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.38 |
| 8 | Jerry Quisenberry | PCC | 9.2672 | 9.28 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Ian Zacher | Carry Optics | 9.0780 | 7.05 | 7 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.72 |
| 10 | Danny Keef | Carry Optics | 9.0164 | 9.76 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.21 |
| 11 | Chance Deason | Carry Optics | 8.8790 | 9.01 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.06 |
| 12 | Chad Stanton | Production | 8.6509 | 9.71 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.08 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 16 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Feegee Matlock | Open | 13.3333 | 5.55 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Jason Bradley | Carry Optics | 12.4579 | 5.94 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Adam Roper | Carry Optics | 11.5672 | 5.36 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.28 |
| 4 | Jerry Quisenberry | PCC | 11.4630 | 6.63 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Weerayuth Juneweeranong | Carry Optics | 11.0727 | 5.78 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.10 |
| 6 | Jay Mackey Sr | Open | 10.9375 | 5.12 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.63 |
| 7 | Wes Boles | Carry Optics | 10.7246 | 6.90 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.87 |
| 8 | ROBERT MCDANIEL | Limited | 10.6984 | 6.73 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Chad Stanton | Production | 10.6936 | 6.92 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Manuel Calvin | PCC | 10.5572 | 6.82 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.68 |
| 11 | Josh Gilchrist | Production | 10.4046 | 6.92 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.84 |
| 12 | Tony Wall | Open | 10.0996 | 7.03 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.60 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 32 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Feegee Matlock | Open | 9.6166 | 15.39 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jay Mackey Sr | Open | 8.8862 | 16.43 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.85 |
| 3 | Jerry Quisenberry | PCC | 7.4866 | 18.70 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Chance Deason | Carry Optics | 6.7764 | 20.66 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Jason Bradley | Carry Optics | 6.5710 | 21.61 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.15 |
| 6 | Tony Wall | Open | 6.5260 | 20.38 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 108.58 |
| 7 | Eric Beerbaum | Production | 6.4953 | 22.17 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | rob alger | Carry Optics | 6.1185 | 20.43 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 144.47 |
| 9 | Rick Peeler | PCC | 6.0105 | 22.96 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.45 |
| 10 | Chad Stanton | Production | 5.9763 | 21.92 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 147.22 |
| 11 | Cary Rowton | Carry Optics | 5.8325 | 20.06 | 19 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 137.71 |
| 12 | Wes Boles | Carry Optics | 5.7487 | 22.44 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.73 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 30 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Bradley | Carry Optics | 8.3236 | 17.06 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Feegee Matlock | Open | 6.7143 | 21.00 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Jay Mackey Sr | Open | 6.5774 | 17.18 | 21 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 146.94 |
| 4 | Kyle Eggimann | Production | 6.3943 | 22.52 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Manuel Calvin | PCC | 6.3168 | 20.58 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Tony Wall | Open | 6.2950 | 22.24 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.63 |
| 7 | Danny Keef | Carry Optics | 6.2899 | 21.94 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.35 |
| 8 | Eric Beerbaum | Production | 6.2500 | 21.76 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.62 |
| 9 | rob alger | Carry Optics | 6.1553 | 21.77 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.92 |
| 10 | Chad Stanton | Production | 6.0773 | 19.91 | 23 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 142.56 |
| 11 | Tyler Haga | Limited | 6.0060 | 23.31 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 12 | Cary Rowton | Carry Optics | 5.9195 | 20.61 | 18 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.68 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | El Presidente | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 99-11 |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
More from The United States Shooting Academy
- Oct 13, 2024OCRGC OK15 USPSA Oct 13, 2024 52 shooters
- Dec 10, 2023OK15 USPSA at USSA Dec 10, 2023 47 shooters
- Nov 12, 2023OK15 USPSA Nov 12, 2023 44 shooters
- Oct 8, 2023OK15 USPSA at USSA Oct 08, 2023 47 shooters
- Sep 10, 2023OK15 USPSA Sep 10, 2023 50 shooters
- Aug 13, 2023OK15 USPSA At USSA Aug 13, 2023 39 shooters
Field
GM1M4A5B–D12U12