Aug 14, 2021 · Level I
KSA Cup 2021 / 6
Shooters
7
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
76
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Papponen5778 | Production | U | Minor | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Juha Vainio4953 | Revolver | U | Minor | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Vesa Vilhula3434 | PCC | U | Minor | 357.09 | 1 |
| 1 | Antti Niemi2292 | Standard | U | Major | 311.93 | 1 |
| 2 | Tomi Viitanen4325 | PCC | U | Minor | 354.98 | 2 |
| 2 | Markus Koskinen920 | Standard | U | Minor | 266.04 | 2 |
| 2 | Seppo Säpsä1887 | Revolver | U | Major | 210.73 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa Vilhula3434 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.73 | 6.18 | 4.82 | 4.43 | 357.09 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tomi Viitanen4325 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.97 | 6.19 | 4.94 | 5.15 | 354.98 | 99.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Papponen5778 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.06 | 1.30 | 3.12 | 2.81 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio4953 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.94 | 2.58 | 1.27 | 2.85 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Seppo Säpsä1887 · 2 overall | U | Major | 1.71 | 0.40 | 1.17 | 1.46 | 210.73 | 55.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Niemi2292 · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.13 | 1.14 | 0.33 | 1.07 | 311.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Markus Koskinen920 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.69 | 0.77 | 0.52 | 0.37 | 266.04 | 85.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa Vilhula | PCC | 7.7295 | 8.28 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Tomi Viitanen | PCC | 4.9669 | 12.08 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.98 |
| 3 | Petri Papponen | Production | 4.0576 | 15.28 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 3.9412 | 14.97 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Markus Koskinen | Standard | 3.6930 | 17.33 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Antti Niemi | Standard | 2.1322 | 28.14 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.42 |
| 7 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 1.7056 | 33.42 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.29 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomi Viitanen | PCC | 6.1927 | 8.72 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Vesa Vilhula | PCC | 6.1776 | 7.77 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.85 |
| 3 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 2.5845 | 15.09 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Petri Papponen | Production | 1.2964 | 16.97 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Antti Niemi | Standard | 1.1419 | 42.91 | 3 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Markus Koskinen | Standard | 0.7708 | 57.08 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.50 |
| 7 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 0.4017 | 99.57 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 9.33 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 21 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomi Viitanen | PCC | 4.9376 | 18.43 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Vesa Vilhula | PCC | 4.8200 | 17.22 | 12 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.50 |
| 3 | Petri Papponen | Production | 3.1207 | 21.79 | 12 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 1.2743 | 51.01 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 1.1735 | 67.32 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.70 |
| 6 | Markus Koskinen | Standard | 0.5219 | 76.65 | 7 · 7 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Antti Niemi | Standard | 0.3306 | 81.68 | 7 · 6 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 66.51 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 29 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomi Viitanen | PCC | 5.1473 | 25.45 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Vesa Vilhula | PCC | 4.4282 | 25.97 | 16 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.74 |
| 3 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 2.8469 | 47.42 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 4 | Petri Papponen | Production | 2.8094 | 37.73 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 5 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 1.4610 | 76.66 | 16 · 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.41 |
| 6 | Antti Niemi | Standard | 1.0682 | 98.30 | 13 · 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 7 | Markus Koskinen | Standard | 0.3723 | 94.01 | 15 · 6 · 2 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 50.54 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 29 | 145 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U7