Jun 7, 2025 · Level I
Koumas seurakisa 7.6.2025
Shooters
21
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
85
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Setälä | PCC Optics | Minor | 425.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ville Broman | Production | Minor | 425.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Samuli Tiihonen | Production Optics | Minor | 416.09 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | Major | 383.95 | 1 | |
| 2 | Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics | Minor | 373.88 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sysi Heikkilä | Standard | Major | 318.31 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jani Majander | Production Optics | Minor | 352.06 | 3 | |
| 3 | Toni Setälä | Standard | Minor | 305.43 | 3 | |
| 4 | Mikko Hankaniemi180441 | Production Optics | Minor | 352.03 | 4 | |
| 4 | Mika Lohman | Standard | Minor | 297.11 | 4 | |
| 5 | Marcus Tefke | Production Optics | Minor | 333.96 | 5 | |
| 5 | Miia Melkoniemi | Standard | Minor | 242.07 | 5 | |
| 6 | Rauno Kuittinen | Production Optics | Minor | 264.33 | 6 | |
| 6 | Pyry Melkoniemi | Standard | Minor | 170.80 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jari Lehto | Production Optics | Minor | 231.46 | 7 | |
| 7 | Balazs Monostori | Standard | Minor | 73.04 | 7 | |
| 8 | Tommi Marttinen | Production Optics | Minor | 218.98 | 8 | |
| 9 | Pekka Rantala | Production Optics | Minor | 198.02 | 9 | |
| 10 | Viktor Herranen | Production Optics | Minor | 184.95 | 10 | |
| 11 | Tarmo Leppänen101116 | Production Optics | Minor | 182.23 | 11 | |
| 12 | Leo Palomäki | Production Optics | Minor | 86.56 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Setälä · 1 overall | Minor | 4.34 | 2.68 | 4.08 | 4.86 | 425.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ville Broman · 1 overall | Minor | 3.65 | 3.50 | 5.04 | 5.53 | 425.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Samuli Tiihonen · 1 overall | Minor | 5.92 | 5.65 | 5.47 | 7.21 | 416.09 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Timo Jetsonen · 2 overall | Minor | 6.16 | 5.83 | 4.43 | 5.09 | 373.88 | 89.9 | |
| 3 | Jani Majander · 3 overall | Minor | 3.98 | 4.60 | 5.56 | 6.33 | 352.06 | 84.6 | |
| 4 | Mikko Hankaniemi180441 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.12 | 5.50 | 4.90 | 5.44 | 352.03 | 84.6 | |
| 5 | Marcus Tefke · 5 overall | Minor | 3.07 | 4.23 | 5.37 | 6.69 | 333.96 | 80.3 | |
| 6 | Rauno Kuittinen · 6 overall | Minor | 3.44 | 3.37 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 264.33 | 63.5 | |
| 7 | Jari Lehto · 7 overall | Minor | 2.67 | 3.41 | 3.12 | 4.02 | 231.46 | 55.6 | |
| 8 | Tommi Marttinen · 8 overall | Minor | 3.21 | 2.60 | 3.60 | 3.62 | 218.98 | 52.6 | |
| 9 | Pekka Rantala · 9 overall | Minor | 3.20 | 2.42 | 2.68 | 3.47 | 198.02 | 47.6 | |
| 10 | Viktor Herranen · 10 overall | Minor | 0.30 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 4.07 | 184.95 | 44.5 | |
| 11 | Tarmo Leppänen101116 · 11 overall | Minor | 1.26 | 3.16 | 2.53 | 3.04 | 182.23 | 43.8 | |
| 12 | Leo Palomäki · 12 overall | Minor | 1.99 | 1.66 | 1.27 | – | 86.56 | 20.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma · 1 overall | Major | 3.92 | 2.52 | 3.76 | 5.09 | 383.95 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sysi Heikkilä · 2 overall | Major | 2.20 | 3.46 | 2.14 | 3.59 | 318.31 | 82.9 | |
| 3 | Toni Setälä · 3 overall | Minor | 2.03 | 1.86 | 3.83 | 4.48 | 305.43 | 79.5 | |
| 4 | Mika Lohman · 4 overall | Minor | 1.30 | 3.05 | 3.34 | 3.04 | 297.11 | 77.4 | |
| 5 | Miia Melkoniemi · 5 overall | Minor | 1.94 | 1.89 | 2.92 | 2.58 | 242.07 | 63.0 | |
| 6 | Pyry Melkoniemi · 6 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.39 | 2.41 | 2.62 | 170.80 | 44.5 | |
| 7 | Balazs Monostori · 7 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 2.24 | 73.04 | 19.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock2 · 16 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics | 6.1566 | 11.37 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Samuli Tiihonen | Production Optics | 5.9153 | 12.51 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.86 |
| 3 | Toni Setälä | PCC Optics | 4.3364 | 15.22 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Mikko Hankaniemi | Production Optics | 4.1245 | 12.85 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 53.60 |
| 5 | Jani Majander | Production Optics | 3.9777 | 14.33 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.69 |
| 6 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 3.9179 | 16.08 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Ville Broman | Production | 3.6455 | 15.91 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Rauno Kuittinen | Production Optics | 3.4442 | 16.84 | 8 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.75 |
| 9 | Tommi Marttinen | Production Optics | 3.2060 | 21.21 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.66 |
| 10 | Pekka Rantala | Production Optics | 3.2005 | 16.56 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.59 |
| 11 | Marcus Tefke | Production Optics | 3.0675 | 13.04 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 39.86 |
| 12 | Jari Lehto | Production Optics | 2.6659 | 16.88 | 8 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.64 |
2Stage 2Comstock2 · 29 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics | 5.8257 | 21.80 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Samuli Tiihonen | Production Optics | 5.6509 | 23.89 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.65 |
| 3 | Mikko Hankaniemi | Production Optics | 5.5000 | 22.00 | 23 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 136.89 |
| 4 | Jani Majander | Production Optics | 4.5973 | 30.67 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.43 |
| 5 | Marcus Tefke | Production Optics | 4.2264 | 27.21 | 25 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 105.19 |
| 6 | Ville Broman | Production | 3.5033 | 25.69 | 16 · 9 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 7 | Sysi Heikkilä | Standard | 3.4585 | 37.01 | 16 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 8 | Jari Lehto | Production Optics | 3.4148 | 36.02 | 19 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.99 |
| 9 | Rauno Kuittinen | Production Optics | 3.3734 | 29.94 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 83.96 |
| 10 | Viktor Herranen | Production Optics | 3.2499 | 33.54 | 15 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.89 |
| 11 | Tarmo Leppänen | Production Optics | 3.1607 | 34.17 | 21 · 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.67 |
| 12 | Mika Lohman | Standard | 3.0481 | 34.12 | 18 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 127.79 |
3Stage 3Comstock2 · 17 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Majander | Production Optics | 5.5632 | 14.56 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Samuli Tiihonen | Production Optics | 5.4700 | 12.98 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.58 |
| 3 | Marcus Tefke | Production Optics | 5.3749 | 15.07 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.12 |
| 4 | Ville Broman | Production | 5.0437 | 14.87 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 5 | Mikko Hankaniemi | Production Optics | 4.8951 | 12.87 | 13 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 74.79 |
| 6 | Rauno Kuittinen | Production Optics | 4.5091 | 17.52 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.90 |
| 7 | Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics | 4.4331 | 13.76 | 10 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 67.73 |
| 8 | Toni Setälä | PCC Optics | 4.0849 | 18.85 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 9 | Toni Setälä | Standard | 3.8333 | 18.00 | 9 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 10 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 3.7600 | 12.50 | 11 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 83.37 |
| 11 | Tommi Marttinen | Production Optics | 3.5974 | 21.96 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.97 |
| 12 | Mika Lohman | Standard | 3.3382 | 13.78 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 74.02 |
4Stage 4Comstock2 · 23 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Samuli Tiihonen | Production Optics | 7.2102 | 14.84 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Marcus Tefke | Production Optics | 6.6948 | 16.58 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.78 |
| 3 | Jani Majander | Production Optics | 6.3291 | 18.17 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.95 |
| 4 | Ville Broman | Production | 5.5312 | 18.26 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Mikko Hankaniemi | Production Optics | 5.4389 | 18.57 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.75 |
| 6 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 5.0909 | 16.50 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 7 | Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics | 5.0878 | 16.51 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.15 |
| 8 | Toni Setälä | PCC Optics | 4.8589 | 19.14 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 9 | Toni Setälä | Standard | 4.4751 | 23.91 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.09 |
| 10 | Rauno Kuittinen | Production Optics | 4.1830 | 25.58 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.72 |
| 11 | Viktor Herranen | Production Optics | 4.0746 | 26.26 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.99 |
| 12 | Jari Lehto | Production Optics | 4.0192 | 22.89 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.10 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock2 | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock2 | 29 | 145 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock2 | 17 | 85 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock2 | 23 | 115 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0