May 12, 2023 · Level I
2-23 SG SNV
Shooters
16
Divisions
2
Stages
4
Rounds
38
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juraj Frko | Open | U | Major | 189.90 | 1 |
| 1 | Tibor Figei | Standard Manual | U | Major | 172.13 | 1 |
| 2 | Tomáš Benda | Open | U | Major | 182.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Štefan Varga | Standard Manual | U | Major | 153.25 | 2 |
| 3 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | U | Major | 177.53 | 3 |
| 3 | Marek Babjak | Standard Manual | U | Major | 144.19 | 3 |
| 4 | Tibor Hajči | Open | U | Major | 155.22 | 4 |
| 4 | Ladislav Kaliarik | Standard Manual | U | Major | 133.32 | 4 |
| 5 | Ján Tomeček | Open | U | Major | 150.43 | 5 |
| 5 | Marek Pasternák | Standard Manual | U | Major | 131.41 | 5 |
| 6 | Ivan Mudry | Open | U | Major | 118.99 | 6 |
| 6 | Eugen Pál | Standard Manual | U | Major | 116.50 | 6 |
| 7 | Jozef Gondek | Standard Manual | U | Major | 99.49 | 7 |
| 7 | Ľubomír Michalík | Open | U | Major | 95.85 | 7 |
| 8 | Ján Klinčák | Standard Manual | U | Major | 85.71 | 8 |
| 8 | Karol Karoly | Open | U | Major | 73.72 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juraj Frko · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.68 | 4.48 | 4.62 | 3.31 | 189.90 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tomáš Benda · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.53 | 4.18 | 4.41 | 3.31 | 182.13 | 95.9 |
| 3 | Ľudovít Gondek · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.59 | 3.76 | 4.51 | 3.15 | 177.53 | 93.5 |
| 4 | Tibor Hajči · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.45 | 2.47 | 4.46 | 2.75 | 155.22 | 81.7 |
| 5 | Ján Tomeček · 5 overall | U | Major | 1.72 | 3.82 | 3.65 | 2.99 | 150.43 | 79.2 |
| 6 | Ivan Mudry · 6 overall | U | Major | 1.09 | 2.81 | 4.04 | 2.21 | 118.99 | 62.7 |
| 7 | Ľubomír Michalík · 7 overall | U | Major | 0.42 | 2.91 | 3.53 | 1.82 | 95.85 | 50.5 |
| 8 | Karol Karoly · 8 overall | U | Major | 0.62 | 1.85 | 2.63 | 1.31 | 73.72 | 38.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tibor Figei · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.91 | 3.59 | 4.76 | 2.36 | 172.13 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Štefan Varga · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.01 | 3.04 | 3.70 | 1.97 | 153.25 | 89.0 |
| 3 | Marek Babjak · 3 overall | U | Major | 1.63 | 3.55 | 2.67 | 2.20 | 144.19 | 83.8 |
| 4 | Ladislav Kaliarik · 4 overall | U | Major | 1.72 | 2.05 | 3.38 | 2.18 | 133.32 | 77.5 |
| 5 | Marek Pasternák · 5 overall | U | Major | 0.83 | 1.97 | 4.05 | 3.39 | 131.41 | 76.3 |
| 6 | Eugen Pál · 6 overall | U | Major | 1.29 | 2.49 | 3.46 | 1.41 | 116.50 | 67.7 |
| 7 | Jozef Gondek · 7 overall | U | Major | 1.02 | 1.59 | 3.09 | 1.75 | 99.49 | 57.8 |
| 8 | Ján Klinčák · 8 overall | U | Major | 0.67 | 1.59 | 1.99 | 2.08 | 85.71 | 49.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 11 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juraj Frko | Open | 2.6790 | 20.53 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | 2.5943 | 21.20 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.26 |
| 3 | Tomáš Benda | Open | 2.5346 | 21.70 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.03 |
| 4 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 2.4499 | 22.45 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.30 |
| 5 | Štefan Varga | Standard Manual | 2.0073 | 27.40 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Tibor Figei | Standard Manual | 1.9117 | 28.77 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.38 |
| 7 | Ján Tomeček | Open | 1.7219 | 23.23 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.35 |
| 8 | Ladislav Kaliarik | Standard Manual | 1.7204 | 31.97 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.14 |
| 9 | Marek Babjak | Standard Manual | 1.6335 | 33.67 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.76 |
| 10 | Eugen Pál | Standard Manual | 1.2914 | 42.59 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.38 |
| 11 | Ivan Mudry | Open | 1.0947 | 50.24 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.48 |
| 12 | Jozef Gondek | Standard Manual | 1.0201 | 39.21 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 27.95 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 9 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juraj Frko | Open | 4.4821 | 10.04 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Tomáš Benda | Open | 4.1783 | 10.77 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.95 |
| 3 | Ján Tomeček | Open | 3.8233 | 11.77 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.39 |
| 4 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | 3.7625 | 11.96 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.78 |
| 5 | Tibor Figei | Standard Manual | 3.5885 | 12.54 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Marek Babjak | Standard Manual | 3.5517 | 12.67 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.54 |
| 7 | Štefan Varga | Standard Manual | 3.0405 | 14.80 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.13 |
| 8 | Ľubomír Michalík | Open | 2.9051 | 15.49 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.17 |
| 9 | Ivan Mudry | Open | 2.8055 | 16.04 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.17 |
| 10 | Eugen Pál | Standard Manual | 2.4903 | 18.07 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.23 |
| 11 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 2.4735 | 14.15 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 24.83 |
| 12 | Ladislav Kaliarik | Standard Manual | 2.0482 | 21.97 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.68 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tibor Figei | Standard Manual | 4.7619 | 8.40 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Juraj Frko | Open | 4.6243 | 8.65 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | 4.5096 | 8.87 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.01 |
| 4 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 4.4643 | 8.96 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.62 |
| 5 | Tomáš Benda | Open | 4.4101 | 9.07 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.15 |
| 6 | Marek Pasternák | Standard Manual | 4.0527 | 9.87 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.04 |
| 7 | Ivan Mudry | Open | 4.0404 | 9.90 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.95 |
| 8 | Štefan Varga | Standard Manual | 3.7003 | 10.81 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.08 |
| 9 | Ján Tomeček | Open | 3.6463 | 10.97 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.54 |
| 10 | Ľubomír Michalík | Open | 3.5305 | 11.33 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.54 |
| 11 | Eugen Pál | Standard Manual | 3.4632 | 11.55 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.09 |
| 12 | Ladislav Kaliarik | Standard Manual | 3.3755 | 11.85 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.35 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 10 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marek Pasternák | Standard Manual | 3.3921 | 14.74 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Tomáš Benda | Open | 3.3135 | 15.09 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Juraj Frko | Open | 3.3069 | 15.12 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.90 |
| 4 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | 3.1466 | 15.89 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.48 |
| 5 | Ján Tomeček | Open | 2.9922 | 16.71 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.15 |
| 6 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 2.7488 | 18.19 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.48 |
| 7 | Tibor Figei | Standard Manual | 2.3574 | 21.21 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.75 |
| 8 | Ivan Mudry | Open | 2.2134 | 22.59 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.40 |
| 9 | Marek Babjak | Standard Manual | 2.2017 | 22.71 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.45 |
| 10 | Ladislav Kaliarik | Standard Manual | 2.1805 | 22.93 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.14 |
| 11 | Ján Klinčák | Standard Manual | 2.0799 | 24.04 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.66 |
| 12 | Štefan Varga | Standard Manual | 1.9701 | 25.38 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.04 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
More from Klub Spišských Strelcov
- Jun 28, 2026SNV 3-26 (Treninge) 57 shooters
- Jun 26, 2026SNV 3-26 53 shooters
- Jun 7, 2026Snv 2-26 tréning) 68 shooters
- Jun 6, 2026SNV SG 26 14 shooters
- Jun 5, 2026Snv 2-26 59 shooters
- May 8, 2026SNV Rifle 26 17 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U16