Feb 8, 2025 · Level I
Ipsc Gua Res Feb 8, 2025
Shooters
74
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
68
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stylianos Vergitis | Open | Minor | 110.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Carlos Paniagua | PCC Optics | Minor | 110.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Edwin Paredes | Production | Minor | 110.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Daniel Guillen 2 | Production Optics | Minor | 110.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antonio Ferriño | Standard | Minor | 110.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Daniel Vega 2 | PCC Optics | Minor | 109.86 | 2 | |
| 2 | William Lima 2 | Standard | Minor | 109.22 | 2 | |
| 2 | Stylianos Vergitis 2 | Open | Minor | 108.38 | 2 | |
| 2 | Juan Pablo Ramos | Production | Minor | 105.69 | 2 | |
| 2 | Daniel Guillen | Production Optics | Minor | 82.73 | 2 | |
| 3 | Daniel Vega | PCC Optics | Minor | 108.98 | 3 | |
| 3 | Juan Carlos Aguilar 2 | Open | Minor | 98.28 | 3 | |
| 3 | Edwin Paredes | Production | Minor | 87.58 | 3 | |
| 3 | Sebastian Ochaita | Production Optics | Minor | 75.32 | 3 | |
| 3 | William Lima | Standard | Minor | 73.31 | 3 | |
| 4 | German Mariñas | Open | Minor | 98.02 | 4 | |
| 4 | Juan Domingo Sandoval 2 | PCC Optics | Minor | 96.67 | 4 | |
| 4 | Luis De Leon | Production | Minor | 80.45 | 4 | |
| 4 | Rafael Arroyo | Production Optics | Minor | 58.37 | 4 | |
| 4 | Francisco Coma | Standard | Minor | 54.59 | 4 | |
| 5 | Juan Carlos Aguilar | Open | Minor | 97.56 | 5 | |
| 5 | Ricardo Sanchez | PCC Optics | Minor | 91.67 | 5 | |
| 5 | Juan Pablo Ramos 2 | Production | Minor | 79.61 | 5 | |
| 5 | Andres Cordon | Production Optics | Minor | 50.16 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jose Guardia | PCC Optics | Minor | 85.61 | 6 | |
| 6 | Ronald Ardon | Production | Minor | 78.93 | 6 | |
| 6 | Seymour Vargas | Open | Minor | 65.71 | 6 | |
| 6 | Otto Reyna | Production Optics | Minor | 48.59 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jose Guardia 2 | PCC Optics | Minor | 84.24 | 7 | |
| 7 | Osiris Godinez | Production | Minor | 77.59 | 7 | |
| 7 | Carlos Campo | Open | Minor | 61.71 | 7 | |
| 7 | Sebastian Ochaita 2 | Production Optics | Minor | 48.54 | 7 | |
| 8 | Fernando Robles | PCC Optics | Minor | 81.49 | 8 | |
| 8 | Osiris Godinez 2 | Production | Minor | 77.02 | 8 | |
| 8 | Luis Hernandez | Open | Minor | 48.72 | 8 | |
| 8 | Otto Reyna 2 | Production Optics | Minor | 20.80 | 8 | |
| 9 | Manuel Pacheco 2 | PCC Optics | Minor | 73.86 | 9 | |
| 9 | Alejandro Gonzalez 2 | Production | Minor | 72.51 | 9 | |
| 9 | Carlos Campo 2 | Open | Minor | 48.50 | 9 | |
| 10 | Juan Domingo Sandoval | PCC Optics | Minor | 71.54 | 10 | |
| 10 | Diego Gomez 2 | Production | Minor | 68.29 | 10 | |
| 11 | Christian Vanegas | PCC Optics | Minor | 68.40 | 11 | |
| 11 | Alejandro Gonzalez | Production | Minor | 67.48 | 11 | |
| 12 | Ronald Ardon 2 | Production | Minor | 66.78 | 12 | |
| 12 | Manuel Pacheco | PCC Optics | Minor | 64.77 | 12 | |
| 13 | Erick Klanderud 2 | Production | Minor | 66.47 | 13 | |
| 13 | Andres Cordon 2 | PCC Optics | Minor | 54.47 | 13 | |
| 14 | Francisco Flores | Production | Minor | 65.82 | 14 | |
| 14 | Ricardo Sanchez 2 | PCC Optics | Minor | 51.70 | 14 | |
| 15 | Jose Quintanal | Production | Minor | 62.65 | 15 | |
| 15 | Luis Hernandez 2 | PCC Optics | Minor | 38.55 | 15 | |
| 16 | Erick Klanderud | Production | Minor | 62.56 | 16 | |
| 16 | Jose Quintanal 2 | PCC Optics | Minor | 30.83 | 16 | |
| 17 | Francisco Flores 2 | Production | Minor | 59.84 | 17 | |
| 17 | Adrian Cordon | PCC Optics | Minor | 28.88 | 17 | |
| 18 | Christian Moller 2 | Production | Minor | 53.29 | 18 | |
| 18 | Gerardo Gomez 2 | PCC Optics | Minor | 1.94 | 18 | |
| 19 | Christian Moller | Production | Minor | 52.65 | 19 | |
| 20 | Keylie Carrera 2 | Production | Minor | 51.55 | 20 | |
| 21 | Diego Gomez | Production | Minor | 47.35 | 21 | |
| 22 | Keylie Carrera | Production | Minor | 42.97 | 22 | |
| 23 | Samuel Mendez | Production | Minor | 39.90 | 23 | |
| 24 | Luis Aparicio 2 | Production | Minor | 27.68 | 24 | |
| 25 | Francisco Coma 2 | Production | Minor | 23.47 | 25 | |
| 26 | Luis Aparicio | Production | Minor | 4.84 | 26 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stylianos Vergitis · 1 overall | Minor | – | – | 8.70 | – | 110.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Stylianos Vergitis 2 · 2 overall | Minor | – | – | 8.57 | – | 108.38 | 98.5 | |
| 3 | Juan Carlos Aguilar 2 · 3 overall | Minor | – | – | 7.77 | – | 98.28 | 89.3 | |
| 4 | German Mariñas · 4 overall | Minor | – | – | 7.75 | – | 98.02 | 89.1 | |
| 5 | Juan Carlos Aguilar · 5 overall | Minor | – | – | 7.72 | – | 97.56 | 88.7 | |
| 6 | Seymour Vargas · 6 overall | Minor | – | – | 5.20 | – | 65.71 | 59.7 | |
| 7 | Carlos Campo · 7 overall | Minor | – | – | 4.88 | – | 61.71 | 56.1 | |
| 8 | Luis Hernandez · 8 overall | Minor | – | – | 3.85 | – | 48.72 | 44.3 | |
| 9 | Carlos Campo 2 · 9 overall | Minor | – | – | 3.84 | – | 48.50 | 44.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carlos Paniagua · 1 overall | Minor | – | – | 7.89 | – | 110.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Daniel Vega 2 · 2 overall | Minor | – | – | 7.88 | – | 109.86 | 99.9 | |
| 3 | Daniel Vega · 3 overall | Minor | – | – | 7.82 | – | 108.98 | 99.1 | |
| 4 | Juan Domingo Sandoval 2 · 4 overall | Minor | – | – | 6.94 | – | 96.67 | 87.9 | |
| 5 | Ricardo Sanchez · 5 overall | Minor | – | – | 6.58 | – | 91.67 | 83.3 | |
| 6 | Jose Guardia · 6 overall | Minor | – | – | 6.14 | – | 85.61 | 77.8 | |
| 7 | Jose Guardia 2 · 7 overall | Minor | – | – | 6.04 | – | 84.24 | 76.6 | |
| 8 | Fernando Robles · 8 overall | Minor | – | – | 5.85 | – | 81.49 | 74.1 | |
| 9 | Manuel Pacheco 2 · 9 overall | Minor | – | – | 5.30 | – | 73.86 | 67.1 | |
| 10 | Juan Domingo Sandoval · 10 overall | Minor | – | – | 5.13 | – | 71.54 | 65.0 | |
| 11 | Christian Vanegas · 11 overall | Minor | – | – | 4.91 | – | 68.40 | 62.2 | |
| 12 | Manuel Pacheco · 12 overall | Minor | – | – | 4.65 | – | 64.77 | 58.9 | |
| 13 | Andres Cordon 2 · 13 overall | Minor | – | – | 3.91 | – | 54.47 | 49.5 | |
| 14 | Ricardo Sanchez 2 · 14 overall | Minor | – | – | 3.71 | – | 51.70 | 47.0 | |
| 15 | Luis Hernandez 2 · 15 overall | Minor | – | – | 2.77 | – | 38.55 | 35.0 | |
| 16 | Jose Quintanal 2 · 16 overall | Minor | – | – | 2.21 | – | 30.83 | 28.0 | |
| 17 | Adrian Cordon · 17 overall | Minor | – | – | 2.07 | – | 28.88 | 26.2 | |
| 18 | Gerardo Gomez 2 · 18 overall | Minor | – | – | 0.14 | – | 1.94 | 1.8 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Gerardo Gomez · 19 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Alejandro Gonzalez 3 · 20 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Alvaro Guillen 2 · 21 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Christian Vanegas 2 · 22 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Edwin Paredes · 1 overall | Minor | – | – | 8.63 | – | 110.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Juan Pablo Ramos · 2 overall | Minor | – | – | 8.29 | – | 105.69 | 96.1 | |
| 3 | Edwin Paredes · 3 overall | Minor | – | – | 6.87 | – | 87.58 | 79.6 | |
| 4 | Luis De Leon · 4 overall | Minor | – | – | 6.31 | – | 80.45 | 73.1 | |
| 5 | Juan Pablo Ramos 2 · 5 overall | Minor | – | – | 6.25 | – | 79.61 | 72.4 | |
| 6 | Ronald Ardon · 6 overall | Minor | – | – | 6.19 | – | 78.93 | 71.8 | |
| 7 | Osiris Godinez · 7 overall | Minor | – | – | 6.09 | – | 77.59 | 70.5 | |
| 8 | Osiris Godinez 2 · 8 overall | Minor | – | – | 6.04 | – | 77.02 | 70.0 | |
| 9 | Alejandro Gonzalez 2 · 9 overall | Minor | – | – | 5.69 | – | 72.51 | 65.9 | |
| 10 | Diego Gomez 2 · 10 overall | Minor | – | – | 5.36 | – | 68.29 | 62.1 | |
| 11 | Alejandro Gonzalez · 11 overall | Minor | – | – | 5.29 | – | 67.48 | 61.4 | |
| 12 | Ronald Ardon 2 · 12 overall | Minor | – | – | 5.24 | – | 66.78 | 60.7 | |
| 13 | Erick Klanderud 2 · 13 overall | Minor | – | – | 5.21 | – | 66.47 | 60.4 | |
| 14 | Francisco Flores · 14 overall | Minor | – | – | 5.16 | – | 65.82 | 59.8 | |
| 15 | Jose Quintanal · 15 overall | Minor | – | – | 4.91 | – | 62.65 | 57.0 | |
| 16 | Erick Klanderud · 16 overall | Minor | – | – | 4.91 | – | 62.56 | 56.9 | |
| 17 | Francisco Flores 2 · 17 overall | Minor | – | – | 4.69 | – | 59.84 | 54.4 | |
| 18 | Christian Moller 2 · 18 overall | Minor | – | – | 4.18 | – | 53.29 | 48.5 | |
| 19 | Christian Moller · 19 overall | Minor | – | – | 4.13 | – | 52.65 | 47.9 | |
| 20 | Keylie Carrera 2 · 20 overall | Minor | – | – | 4.04 | – | 51.55 | 46.9 | |
| 21 | Diego Gomez · 21 overall | Minor | – | – | 3.71 | – | 47.35 | 43.0 | |
| 22 | Keylie Carrera · 22 overall | Minor | – | – | 3.37 | – | 42.97 | 39.1 | |
| 23 | Samuel Mendez · 23 overall | Minor | – | – | 3.13 | – | 39.90 | 36.3 | |
| 24 | Luis Aparicio 2 · 24 overall | Minor | – | – | 2.17 | – | 27.68 | 25.2 | |
| 25 | Francisco Coma 2 · 25 overall | Minor | – | – | 1.84 | – | 23.47 | 21.3 | |
| 26 | Luis Aparicio · 26 overall | Minor | – | – | 0.38 | – | 4.84 | 4.4 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Keylie Carrera 3 · 27 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Guillen 2 · 1 overall | Minor | – | – | 9.38 | – | 110.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Daniel Guillen · 2 overall | Minor | – | – | 7.06 | – | 82.73 | 75.2 | |
| 3 | Sebastian Ochaita · 3 overall | Minor | – | – | 6.43 | – | 75.32 | 68.5 | |
| 4 | Rafael Arroyo · 4 overall | Minor | – | – | 4.98 | – | 58.37 | 53.1 | |
| 5 | Andres Cordon · 5 overall | Minor | – | – | 4.28 | – | 50.16 | 45.6 | |
| 6 | Otto Reyna · 6 overall | Minor | – | – | 4.15 | – | 48.59 | 44.2 | |
| 7 | Sebastian Ochaita 2 · 7 overall | Minor | – | – | 4.14 | – | 48.54 | 44.1 | |
| 8 | Otto Reyna 2 · 8 overall | Minor | – | – | 1.77 | – | 20.80 | 18.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antonio Ferriño · 1 overall | Minor | – | – | 6.01 | – | 110.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | William Lima 2 · 2 overall | Minor | – | – | 5.96 | – | 109.22 | 99.3 | |
| 3 | William Lima · 3 overall | Minor | – | – | 4.00 | – | 73.31 | 66.7 | |
| 4 | Francisco Coma · 4 overall | Minor | – | – | 2.98 | – | 54.59 | 49.6 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Antonio Ferriño 2 · 5 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Alvaro Guillen · 6 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Alejandro Rodriguez · 7 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Alejandro Rodriguez 2 · 8 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 65 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Guillen 2 | Production Optics | 9.3831 | 11.51 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Stylianos Vergitis | Open | 8.6998 | 10.46 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Edwin Paredes | Production | 8.6294 | 11.82 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Stylianos Vergitis 2 | Open | 8.5714 | 11.20 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.38 |
| 5 | Juan Pablo Ramos | Production | 8.2910 | 11.82 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.69 |
| 6 | Carlos Paniagua | PCC Optics | 7.8927 | 12.67 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Daniel Vega 2 | PCC Optics | 7.8825 | 12.94 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.86 |
| 8 | Daniel Vega | PCC Optics | 7.8195 | 13.30 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.98 |
| 9 | Juan Carlos Aguilar 2 | Open | 7.7728 | 13.38 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.28 |
| 10 | German Mariñas | Open | 7.7519 | 11.61 | 12 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.02 |
| 11 | Juan Carlos Aguilar | Open | 7.7156 | 13.22 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.56 |
| 12 | Daniel Guillen | Production Optics | 7.0573 | 15.02 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.73 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from Laguna Tactics
- Dec 7, 2024Navideño Hincapie 2,024 45 shooters
- Nov 30, 2024IPSC Nov 30, 2024 46 shooters
- Nov 23, 2024IPSC Nov 23, 2024 62 shooters
- Nov 16, 2024IPSC Nov 16, 2024 45 shooters
- Nov 9, 2024IPSC Nov 09, 2024 83 shooters
- Sep 22, 20245ta FECHA CAMPEONATO NACIONAL LT 123 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0