Sep 9, 2021 · Level I
POP Vko36 IPSC Sep 09, 2021
Shooters
18
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
105
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Lahti6406 | Open | Minor | 525.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 | Production | Minor | 514.46 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 512.97 | 1 |
| 1 | Janne Hautamäki7075 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 501.80 | 1 | |
| 2 | Kari Voltti7079 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 476.95 | 2 | |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä6407 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 446.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Teppo Lahti4723 | Production | Minor | 334.53 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara3780 | Production Optics | Minor | 440.99 | 3 | |
| 3 | Sami Mäki-Mantila5244 | Production | Minor | 263.76 | 3 | |
| 4 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 | Production Optics | Minor | 296.25 | 4 | |
| 4 | Petteri Joensuu7126 | Production | Minor | 238.45 | 4 | |
| 5 | Tommi Loukola6696 | Production | Minor | 212.66 | 5 | |
| 5 | Matti Pispa6063 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 196.28 | 5 |
| 6 | Jani Keskinen6700 | Production | Minor | 208.93 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jesse Lindholm7109 | Production | Minor | 202.57 | 7 | |
| 8 | Miika Tuulihovi6670 | Production | Minor | 155.77 | 8 | |
| 9 | Eetu Latvala6701 | Production | Minor | 135.95 | 9 | |
| 10 | Mari Pispa6067 | Production | U | Minor | 99.89 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Lahti6406 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.10 | 0.15 | 2.09 | 2.28 | 4.36 | 525.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.83 | 2.06 | 2.70 | 3.34 | 5.74 | 514.46 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Teppo Lahti4723 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.91 | 2.33 | 1.50 | 1.17 | 4.41 | 334.53 | 65.0 | |
| 3 | Sami Mäki-Mantila5244 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.07 | 1.30 | 1.43 | 1.51 | 2.13 | 263.76 | 51.3 | |
| 4 | Petteri Joensuu7126 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.40 | 0.86 | 1.19 | 1.11 | 3.63 | 238.45 | 46.4 | |
| 5 | Tommi Loukola6696 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.62 | 0.46 | 1.13 | 1.03 | 3.17 | 212.66 | 41.3 | |
| 6 | Jani Keskinen6700 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.97 | 0.79 | 0.05 | 1.52 | 3.45 | 208.93 | 40.6 | |
| 7 | Jesse Lindholm7109 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.00 | 0.00 | 1.47 | 1.17 | 2.19 | 202.57 | 39.4 | |
| 8 | Miika Tuulihovi6670 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.60 | 1.03 | 0.26 | 0.97 | 2.10 | 155.77 | 30.3 | |
| 9 | Eetu Latvala6701 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.84 | 0.00 | 1.07 | 0.35 | 2.27 | 135.95 | 26.4 | |
| 10 | Mari Pispa6067 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 1.08 | 1.90 | 99.89 | 19.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.42 | 3.22 | 3.38 | 3.44 | 5.95 | 512.97 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä6407 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.79 | 3.47 | 1.87 | 3.31 | 4.72 | 446.11 | 87.0 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara3780 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.55 | 3.10 | 2.23 | 3.01 | 5.05 | 440.99 | 86.0 | |
| 4 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.79 | 1.77 | 1.56 | 2.32 | 3.12 | 296.25 | 57.8 | |
| 5 | Matti Pispa6063 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.14 | 1.31 | 1.98 | 2.86 | 196.28 | 38.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Hautamäki7075 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.40 | 1.60 | 1.13 | 2.20 | 3.54 | 501.80 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kari Voltti7079 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.58 | 1.39 | 1.32 | 1.68 | 3.31 | 476.95 | 95.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Villi OikeaComstock · 18 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 5.7878 | 15.55 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 5.5519 | 15.13 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.33 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 5.4167 | 14.40 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.23 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 4.8315 | 17.80 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Hannu Lahti | Open | 4.0972 | 20.99 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 3.7855 | 22.19 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.86 |
| 7 | Sami Mäki-Mantila | Production | 3.0716 | 28.65 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.22 |
| 8 | Jesse Lindholm | Production | 2.9974 | 26.69 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 55.83 |
| 9 | Jani Keskinen | Production | 2.9710 | 29.62 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.34 |
| 10 | Teppo Lahti | Production | 2.9142 | 24.02 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 54.29 |
| 11 | Tommi Loukola | Production | 2.6157 | 29.82 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.72 |
| 12 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 2.5818 | 34.86 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
2Villi VasenComstock · 18 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 3.4651 | 22.51 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 3.2242 | 20.16 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.74 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 3.1023 | 20.63 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.58 |
| 4 | Teppo Lahti | Production | 2.3278 | 31.79 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.0552 | 34.06 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 79.46 |
| 6 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 1.7717 | 30.48 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 46.02 |
| 7 | Janne Hautamäki | Production Optics Light | 1.6011 | 29.98 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 1.3858 | 41.13 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 77.90 |
| 9 | Sami Mäki-Mantila | Production | 1.2982 | 50.84 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 50.19 |
| 10 | Matti Pispa | Production Optics | 1.1444 | 62.04 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.72 |
| 11 | Miika Tuulihovi | Production | 1.0328 | 75.52 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.93 |
| 12 | Petteri Joensuu | Production | 0.8643 | 34.71 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 33.42 |
3Villi PeräComstock · 23 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 3.3847 | 26.59 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.6980 | 34.84 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 2.2295 | 33.64 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 75.75 |
| 4 | Hannu Lahti | Open | 2.0864 | 46.97 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 1.8675 | 40.16 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 63.45 |
| 6 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 1.5582 | 57.76 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.94 |
| 7 | Teppo Lahti | Production | 1.4993 | 61.36 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.91 |
| 8 | Jesse Lindholm | Production | 1.4732 | 56.34 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 62.79 |
| 9 | Sami Mäki-Mantila | Production | 1.4345 | 71.80 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.15 |
| 10 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 1.3219 | 45.39 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 11 | Matti Pispa | Production Optics | 1.3101 | 51.14 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 44.51 |
| 12 | Petteri Joensuu | Production | 1.1930 | 46.94 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 50.85 |
4Piekkari ReunaComstock · 24 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 3.4361 | 28.23 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.3433 | 33.50 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 3.3067 | 35.08 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.48 |
| 4 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 3.0088 | 36.56 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.08 |
| 5 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 2.3160 | 50.95 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.88 |
| 6 | Hannu Lahti | Open | 2.2816 | 43.39 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Janne Hautamäki | Production Optics Light | 2.2030 | 46.30 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Matti Pispa | Production Optics | 1.9812 | 56.53 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.19 |
| 9 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 1.6777 | 53.05 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 91.38 |
| 10 | Jani Keskinen | Production | 1.5217 | 59.80 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 54.62 |
| 11 | Sami Mäki-Mantila | Production | 1.5143 | 71.32 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.35 |
| 12 | Jesse Lindholm | Production | 1.1677 | 61.66 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 41.91 |
5Piekkari PeräComstock · 22 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 5.9547 | 15.45 | 16 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | 5.7435 | 15.67 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 5.0483 | 18.62 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.26 |
| 4 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 4.7191 | 17.80 | 13 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.18 |
| 5 | Teppo Lahti | Production | 4.4124 | 22.21 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.51 |
| 6 | Hannu Lahti | Open | 4.3554 | 22.96 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Petteri Joensuu | Production | 3.6290 | 24.80 | 16 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.50 |
| 8 | Janne Hautamäki | Production Optics Light | 3.5418 | 26.54 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Jani Keskinen | Production | 3.4521 | 27.23 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.11 |
| 10 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 3.3058 | 29.04 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.67 |
| 11 | Tommi Loukola | Production | 3.1746 | 30.87 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.80 |
| 12 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 3.1151 | 31.46 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.54 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villi Oikea | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Villi Vasen | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Villi Perä | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 4 | Piekkari Reuna | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Piekkari Perä | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical Ry
- Apr 30, 2026POP Viikkokisa 18 Apr 30, 2026 3 shooters
- Apr 2, 2026POP IPSC Apr 02, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 12, 2024POP Viikkokisa 37 Sep 12, 2024 6 shooters
- May 23, 2024POP IPSC May 23, 2024 9 shooters
- May 16, 2024POP Vko20 IPSC May 16, 2024 9 shooters
- May 2, 2024POP 2024 W18 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U4