Aug 12, 2023 · Level I
SSFGPA USPSA - Aug
Shooters
48
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
110
Field
8 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler HeckerTY141981 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 550.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Vincent DaviesA89748 | Limited | M | Major | 543.84 | 1 |
| 1 | Kyle NarkumA146983 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 540.35 | 1 |
| 1 | Nan ZhangA116218 | Production | B | Minor | 535.47 | 1 |
| 1 | Colin MacArthurA115431 | PCC | GM | Minor | 534.34 | 1 |
| 1 | David SeaveyTY106156 | Single Stack | A | Major | 533.77 | 1 |
| 1 | James LaRosaA101407 | Open | A | Major | 511.07 | 1 |
| 2 | Frank CarrA138082 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 522.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Ivan CruzA136433 | Limited | B | Minor | 521.66 | 2 |
| 2 | Tad DavidsonTY49143 | Open | M | Major | 500.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Vlad ZeltserTY111428 | PCC | A | Minor | 494.79 | 2 |
| 2 | scott chapmanA32698 | Single Stack | A | Minor | 474.85 | 2 |
| 2 | Thomas PetersFY111945 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 448.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Leonard FallA105721 | Production | C | Minor | 363.48 | 2 |
| 3 | Luther HyslopA130712 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 500.88 | 3 |
| 3 | Allen LauL2187 | PCC | M | Minor | 455.60 | 3 |
| 3 | Peter GilbertTY82118 | Open | A | Major | 449.40 | 3 |
| 3 | Travis FellowsA150611 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 357.05 | 3 |
| 3 | Mic KaneA97999 | Production | C | Minor | 265.16 | 3 |
| 3 | Susan GionetA108239 | Single Stack | U | Minor | 102.15 | 3 |
| 4 | Kenton SteadmanFY113993 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 440.39 | 4 |
| 4 | Bob DzamkoTY78926 | PCC | A | Minor | 393.22 | 4 |
| 4 | Jason “Bull” BeaulieuL5602 | Open | C | Major | 382.89 | 4 |
| 4 | Bobby JonesA136358 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 294.67 | 4 |
| 4 | Jason Valera | Production | U | Minor | 193.93 | 4 |
| 5 | Rick BarkerFY128695 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 437.05 | 5 |
| 5 | Richard HopleyTY114518 | PCC | B | Minor | 390.52 | 5 |
| 5 | Shawn SmithA147207 | Open | U | Minor | 141.24 | 5 |
| 6 | Joel PenneyA79813 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 425.29 | 6 |
| 6 | Leonard GiliverTY120031 | PCC | C | Minor | 377.48 | 6 |
| 7 | Matt LeccacorviTY131810 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 410.42 | 7 |
| 7 | Johnson McrorieA149153 | PCC | B | Minor | 347.07 | 7 |
| 8 | Tyler SavageA129345 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 409.29 | 8 |
| 9 | Brian WhitneyA110530 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 399.38 | 9 |
| 10 | Matthew YangA153141 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 395.36 | 10 |
| 11 | gregory smushkinA77713 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 393.62 | 11 |
| 12 | Jordan KetoA150641 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 362.58 | 12 |
| 13 | Tim NicholsA143174 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 361.25 | 13 |
| 14 | Robert SmithA119659 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 358.70 | 14 |
| 15 | Eric PetersonA112622 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 351.28 | 15 |
| 16 | Zachary SingerA123748 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 326.42 | 16 |
| 17 | Marcus AbateA150944 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 316.85 | 17 |
| 18 | Howard MixonA73956 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 293.57 | 18 |
| 19 | Christopher VitaleA153647 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 266.79 | 19 |
| 20 | Kevin McCarthy | Carry Optics | Minor | 255.71 | 20 | |
| 21 | Matthew ThomsonA145238 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 179.91 | 21 |
| 22 | Charles FisherA91903 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 177.53 | 22 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle NarkumA146983 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 8.89 | 8.63 | 9.78 | 5.65 | 11.24 | 9.82 | 540.35 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Frank CarrA138082 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 9.21 | 8.28 | 8.78 | 5.61 | 9.67 | 10.20 | 522.38 | 96.7 |
| 3 | Luther HyslopA130712 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 9.50 | 8.21 | 9.76 | 5.51 | 6.39 | 10.19 | 500.88 | 92.7 |
| 4 | Kenton SteadmanFY113993 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 8.98 | 7.25 | 9.15 | 2.67 | 7.81 | 9.35 | 440.39 | 81.5 |
| 5 | Rick BarkerFY128695 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 7.14 | 6.48 | 7.73 | 3.42 | 10.09 | 9.05 | 437.05 | 80.9 |
| 6 | Joel PenneyA79813 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 6.29 | 7.18 | 7.54 | 4.42 | 8.04 | 8.53 | 425.29 | 78.7 |
| 7 | Matt LeccacorviTY131810 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 6.64 | 6.77 | 6.48 | 5.00 | 7.93 | 7.52 | 410.42 | 76.0 |
| 8 | Tyler SavageA129345 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 7.41 | 6.43 | 5.52 | 5.46 | 5.09 | 9.11 | 409.29 | 75.7 |
| 9 | Brian WhitneyA110530 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 8.66 | 6.53 | 8.42 | 2.09 | 7.94 | 7.99 | 399.38 | 73.9 |
| 10 | Matthew YangA153141 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 7.29 | 6.58 | 4.77 | 5.02 | 6.95 | 7.82 | 395.36 | 73.2 |
| 11 | gregory smushkinA77713 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 6.70 | 5.05 | 7.49 | 4.10 | 7.97 | 7.70 | 393.62 | 72.8 |
| 12 | Jordan KetoA150641 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 6.04 | 5.07 | 7.20 | 4.43 | 7.13 | 6.12 | 362.58 | 67.1 |
| 13 | Tim NicholsA143174 · 13 overall | B | Minor | 6.39 | 5.47 | 7.55 | 3.29 | 5.98 | 7.46 | 361.25 | 66.8 |
| 14 | Robert SmithA119659 · 14 overall | B | Minor | 4.36 | 7.90 | 6.63 | 3.19 | 6.72 | 7.11 | 358.70 | 66.4 |
| 15 | Eric PetersonA112622 · 15 overall | B | Minor | 6.58 | 5.10 | 6.79 | 2.47 | 7.68 | 7.14 | 351.28 | 65.0 |
| 16 | Zachary SingerA123748 · 16 overall | B | Minor | 6.50 | 5.78 | 6.08 | 2.50 | 6.04 | 6.44 | 326.42 | 60.4 |
| 17 | Marcus AbateA150944 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 4.72 | 6.27 | 7.02 | 0.95 | 6.57 | 7.30 | 316.85 | 58.6 |
| 18 | Howard MixonA73956 · 18 overall | B | Minor | 4.09 | 4.78 | 6.16 | 3.50 | 6.66 | 4.31 | 293.57 | 54.3 |
| 19 | Christopher VitaleA153647 · 19 overall | U | Minor | 5.24 | 3.49 | 4.39 | 1.95 | 5.89 | 5.86 | 266.79 | 49.4 |
| 20 | Kevin McCarthy · 20 overall | Minor | 4.54 | 4.49 | 4.67 | 2.22 | 5.25 | 4.77 | 255.71 | 47.3 | |
| 21 | Matthew ThomsonA145238 · 21 overall | C | Minor | 5.05 | 1.44 | 3.10 | 0.00 | 5.03 | 4.44 | 179.91 | 33.3 |
| 22 | Charles FisherA91903 · 22 overall | C | Minor | 2.64 | 1.76 | 3.32 | 2.91 | 3.18 | 3.06 | 177.53 | 32.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vincent DaviesA89748 · 1 overall | M | Major | 8.32 | 6.70 | 9.71 | 5.22 | 7.06 | 7.71 | 543.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ivan CruzA136433 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 7.75 | 6.65 | 7.68 | 5.60 | 6.77 | 7.58 | 521.66 | 95.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler HeckerTY141981 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.78 | 7.85 | 8.23 | 5.46 | 8.77 | 7.61 | 550.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Thomas PetersFY111945 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.76 | 5.84 | 6.12 | 3.01 | 7.40 | 7.21 | 448.07 | 81.5 |
| 3 | Travis FellowsA150611 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.27 | 4.69 | 5.04 | 3.14 | 5.43 | 5.23 | 357.05 | 64.9 |
| 4 | Bobby JonesA136358 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 6.54 | 3.95 | 6.65 | 3.64 | 6.67 | 0.00 | 294.67 | 53.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James LaRosaA101407 · 1 overall | A | Major | 10.91 | 5.98 | 10.52 | 4.80 | 10.84 | 6.77 | 511.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tad DavidsonTY49143 · 2 overall | M | Major | 7.59 | 6.02 | 9.35 | 4.83 | 8.94 | 9.13 | 500.63 | 98.0 |
| 3 | Peter GilbertTY82118 · 3 overall | A | Major | 7.99 | 6.17 | 8.42 | 4.78 | 7.68 | 6.78 | 449.40 | 87.9 |
| 4 | Jason “Bull” BeaulieuL5602 · 4 overall | C | Major | 6.19 | 5.93 | 5.15 | 4.39 | 6.34 | 6.29 | 382.89 | 74.9 |
| 5 | Shawn SmithA147207 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.83 | 1.35 | 3.85 | 0.00 | 3.34 | 2.69 | 141.24 | 27.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin MacArthurA115431 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 8.73 | 8.03 | 10.44 | 10.10 | 9.20 | 10.93 | 534.34 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Vlad ZeltserTY111428 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 8.21 | 7.28 | 9.21 | 9.33 | 9.97 | 9.41 | 494.79 | 92.6 |
| 3 | Allen LauL2187 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 7.87 | 7.09 | 8.38 | 10.09 | 10.91 | 5.98 | 455.60 | 85.3 |
| 4 | Bob DzamkoTY78926 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 6.16 | 6.27 | 7.98 | 5.17 | 8.17 | 8.36 | 393.22 | 73.6 |
| 5 | Richard HopleyTY114518 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 6.52 | 5.22 | 7.85 | 6.66 | 7.64 | 8.07 | 390.52 | 73.1 |
| 6 | Leonard GiliverTY120031 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 6.06 | 5.62 | 6.64 | 5.67 | 8.40 | 7.94 | 377.48 | 70.6 |
| 7 | Johnson McrorieA149153 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 5.51 | 2.06 | 8.11 | 9.08 | 4.83 | 7.63 | 347.07 | 65.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Ken RueffertA598 · 8 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nan ZhangA116218 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.13 | 7.73 | 5.22 | 3.69 | 7.19 | 8.07 | 535.47 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Leonard FallA105721 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.54 | 3.80 | 6.37 | 2.88 | 5.05 | 4.59 | 363.48 | 67.9 |
| 3 | Mic KaneA97999 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.15 | 3.25 | 4.59 | 0.67 | 3.65 | 3.67 | 265.16 | 49.5 |
| 4 | Jason Valera · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.30 | 0.88 | 2.94 | 1.65 | 2.63 | 1.99 | 193.93 | 36.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David SeaveyTY106156 · 1 overall | A | Major | 8.36 | 5.38 | 7.34 | 4.08 | 7.86 | 7.56 | 533.77 | 100.0 |
| 2 | scott chapmanA32698 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.10 | 6.31 | 4.58 | 4.26 | 8.03 | 6.15 | 474.85 | 89.0 |
| 3 | Susan GionetA108239 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.01 | 2.92 | 1.55 | 0.00 | 2.21 | 0.00 | 102.15 | 19.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James LaRosa | Open | 10.9121 | 6.14 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Luther Hyslop | Carry Optics | 9.4972 | 7.16 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Frank Carr | Carry Optics | 9.2050 | 7.17 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.85 |
| 4 | Kenton Steadman | Carry Optics | 8.9796 | 7.35 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.19 |
| 5 | Kyle Narkum | Carry Optics | 8.8949 | 7.42 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.56 |
| 6 | Colin MacArthur | PCC | 8.7312 | 7.33 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Brian Whitney | Carry Optics | 8.6614 | 7.62 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.84 |
| 8 | David Seavey | Single Stack | 8.3641 | 8.13 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Vincent Davies | Limited | 8.3230 | 8.05 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Vlad Zeltser | PCC | 8.2126 | 8.28 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.84 |
| 11 | Peter Gilbert | Open | 7.9949 | 7.88 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.29 |
| 12 | Allen Lau | PCC | 7.8740 | 7.62 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.13 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Narkum | Carry Optics | 8.6253 | 7.42 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Frank Carr | Carry Optics | 8.2811 | 7.97 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.21 |
| 3 | Luther Hyslop | Carry Optics | 8.2126 | 8.28 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.65 |
| 4 | Colin MacArthur | PCC | 8.0283 | 8.47 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Robert Smith | Carry Optics | 7.8978 | 8.61 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.10 |
| 6 | Tyler Hecker | Limited Optics | 7.8475 | 8.92 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Nan Zhang | Production | 7.7273 | 8.80 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Vlad Zeltser | PCC | 7.2765 | 9.62 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.44 |
| 9 | Kenton Steadman | Carry Optics | 7.2464 | 7.59 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.81 |
| 10 | Joel Penney | Carry Optics | 7.1806 | 9.47 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.28 |
| 11 | Allen Lau | PCC | 7.0907 | 9.59 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.82 |
| 12 | Matt Leccacorvi | Carry Optics | 6.7698 | 10.34 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.94 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James LaRosa | Open | 10.5189 | 7.13 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Colin MacArthur | PCC | 10.4418 | 7.47 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Kyle Narkum | Carry Optics | 9.7812 | 7.77 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Luther Hyslop | Carry Optics | 9.7622 | 7.99 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.84 |
| 5 | Vincent Davies | Limited | 9.7136 | 8.03 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Tad Davidson | Open | 9.3491 | 8.45 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.10 |
| 7 | Vlad Zeltser | PCC | 9.2060 | 8.69 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.53 |
| 8 | Kenton Steadman | Carry Optics | 9.1549 | 8.52 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.88 |
| 9 | Frank Carr | Carry Optics | 8.7829 | 7.97 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.83 |
| 10 | Peter Gilbert | Open | 8.4222 | 9.38 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.05 |
| 11 | Brian Whitney | Carry Optics | 8.4187 | 8.79 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.86 |
| 12 | Allen Lau | PCC | 8.3805 | 8.83 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.21 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin MacArthur | PCC | 10.1010 | 8.91 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Allen Lau | PCC | 10.0917 | 8.72 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.92 |
| 3 | Vlad Zeltser | PCC | 9.3275 | 9.22 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.11 |
| 4 | Johnson Mcrorie | PCC | 9.0813 | 9.47 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.91 |
| 5 | Richard Hopley | PCC | 6.6561 | 12.62 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.31 |
| 6 | Leonard Giliver | PCC | 5.6719 | 11.46 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.54 |
| 7 | Kyle Narkum | Carry Optics | 5.6497 | 12.39 | 11 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Frank Carr | Carry Optics | 5.6146 | 13.18 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.44 |
| 9 | Ivan Cruz | Limited | 5.6006 | 13.57 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Luther Hyslop | Carry Optics | 5.5060 | 13.44 | 13 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.71 |
| 11 | Tyler Savage | Carry Optics | 5.4630 | 15.01 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.03 |
| 12 | Tyler Hecker | Limited Optics | 5.4559 | 13.93 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 20 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Narkum | Carry Optics | 11.2385 | 8.72 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Allen Lau | PCC | 10.9131 | 8.98 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | James LaRosa | Open | 10.8407 | 9.04 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Rick Barker | Carry Optics | 10.0877 | 9.12 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.76 |
| 5 | Vlad Zeltser | PCC | 9.9701 | 10.03 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.36 |
| 6 | Frank Carr | Carry Optics | 9.6708 | 9.72 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.05 |
| 7 | Colin MacArthur | PCC | 9.2042 | 10.43 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.34 |
| 8 | Tad Davidson | Open | 8.9416 | 10.96 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.48 |
| 9 | Tyler Hecker | Limited Optics | 8.7719 | 9.69 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Leonard Giliver | PCC | 8.3963 | 11.91 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.94 |
| 11 | Bob Dzamko | PCC | 8.1735 | 11.99 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.90 |
| 12 | Joel Penney | Carry Optics | 8.0394 | 12.19 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.53 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 28 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin MacArthur | PCC | 10.9325 | 12.44 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Frank Carr | Carry Optics | 10.1961 | 12.75 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Luther Hyslop | Carry Optics | 10.1852 | 12.96 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.85 |
| 4 | Kyle Narkum | Carry Optics | 9.8168 | 13.65 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.79 |
| 5 | Vlad Zeltser | PCC | 9.4101 | 14.24 | 26 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.50 |
| 6 | Kenton Steadman | Carry Optics | 9.3525 | 13.90 | 25 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.42 |
| 7 | Tad Davidson | Open | 9.1330 | 15.11 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Tyler Savage | Carry Optics | 9.1094 | 14.71 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.08 |
| 9 | Rick Barker | Carry Optics | 9.0535 | 14.58 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.31 |
| 10 | Joel Penney | Carry Optics | 8.5308 | 14.77 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.13 |
| 11 | Bob Dzamko | PCC | 8.3601 | 15.55 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.06 |
| 12 | Nan Zhang | Production | 8.0745 | 16.10 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
Field
GM1M7A8B–D23U8