Jul 9, 2023 · Level I
W72 Prac HG Jul 09, 2023
Shooters
9
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
42
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luke Staal237080 | Production | U | Minor | 210.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ezra Hill | Standard | U | Minor | 210.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rob Hill | Open | U | Major | 193.38 | 1 |
| 2 | Jesse Hill | Standard | U | Minor | 175.42 | 2 |
| 2 | Howard H | Open | U | Minor | 89.83 | 2 |
| 3 | Ronnie Bonciani | Standard | U | Minor | 99.70 | 3 |
| 3 | Barry S | Open | U | Minor | 33.52 | 3 |
| 4 | Wheels Davidson | Standard | U | Minor | 29.60 | 4 |
| 5 | Mary E | Standard | U | Minor | 17.23 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Hill · 1 overall | U | Major | 0.91 | 4.92 | 3.50 | 193.38 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Howard H · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.55 | 1.65 | 0.92 | 89.83 | 46.5 |
| 3 | Barry S · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.05 | 0.45 | 0.00 | 33.52 | 17.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luke Staal237080 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.95 | 3.49 | 3.66 | 210.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ezra Hill · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.45 | 3.25 | 3.53 | 210.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jesse Hill · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.29 | 2.44 | 3.02 | 175.42 | 83.5 |
| 3 | Ronnie Bonciani · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.75 | 1.38 | 1.46 | 99.70 | 47.5 |
| 4 | Wheels Davidson · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.81 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 29.60 | 14.1 |
| 5 | Mary E · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.06 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.23 | 8.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luke Staal | Production | 3.9535 | 8.60 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Ezra Hill | Standard | 2.4500 | 15.51 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Jesse Hill | Standard | 2.2939 | 13.95 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.45 |
| 4 | Wheels Davidson | Standard | 1.8127 | 19.86 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.60 |
| 5 | Ronnie Bonciani | Standard | 1.7487 | 21.73 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.55 |
| 6 | Howard H | Open | 1.5524 | 15.46 | 1 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Mary E | Standard | 1.0551 | 30.33 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.23 |
| 8 | Barry S | Open | 1.0535 | 24.68 | 2 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.15 |
| 9 | Rob Hill | Open | 0.9074 | 41.88 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.38 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Hill | Open | 4.9217 | 13.41 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Luke Staal | Production | 3.4853 | 14.92 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Ezra Hill | Standard | 3.2483 | 21.55 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Jesse Hill | Standard | 2.4356 | 21.35 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.49 |
| 5 | Howard H | Open | 1.6517 | 39.96 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.49 |
| 6 | Ronnie Bonciani | Standard | 1.3841 | 49.13 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.83 |
| 7 | Barry S | Open | 0.4485 | 78.03 | 6 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 6.38 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luke Staal | Production | 3.6637 | 21.29 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Ezra Hill | Standard | 3.5313 | 24.92 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Rob Hill | Open | 3.4952 | 22.03 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Jesse Hill | Standard | 3.0186 | 25.84 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.48 |
| 5 | Ronnie Bonciani | Standard | 1.4592 | 65.79 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.32 |
| 6 | Howard H | Open | 0.9206 | 69.52 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 26.34 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from Waass
- Aug 23, 2026W72 Prac HG Aug 23, 2026 14 shooters
- Aug 23, 2026W72 Prac HSR Aug 23, 2026 6 shooters
- Jul 26, 2026W72 Prac HSR Jul 26, 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 8, 2026W72 Prac HSR Mar 08, 2026 7 shooters
- Feb 22, 2026W72 Prac HG Feb 22, 2026 4 shooters
- Nov 30, 2025W72 Prac HG Club Champs Nov 30, 2025 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U9