Jan 16, 2025 · Level I
SUHAA Vk3
Shooters
10
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
48
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri154914 | Production | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää8410 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen7180 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 216.59 | 1 |
| 2 | Asko Flinkman133391 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 169.05 | 2 |
| 2 | Henry Pippola179478 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 138.24 | 2 |
| 2 | Matti Barinoff | Production | U | Minor | 109.18 | 2 |
| 3 | Fiia Pispa | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 164.95 | 3 |
| 3 | Ville Väljä7142 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 118.70 | 3 |
| 4 | Tommi Loukola166960 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 112.53 | 4 |
| 5 | Timo Aalto179436 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 27.38 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen7180 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.08 | 3.33 | 5.07 | 3.74 | 216.59 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Asko Flinkman133391 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.21 | 2.69 | 3.45 | 3.52 | 169.05 | 78.0 |
| 3 | Fiia Pispa · 3 overall | U | Minor | 8.13 | 2.49 | 0.00 | 4.34 | 164.95 | 76.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri154914 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.76 | 3.21 | 2.89 | 3.81 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matti Barinoff · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.91 | 3.20 | 0.58 | 1.10 | 109.18 | 45.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää8410 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.51 | 4.54 | 3.85 | 4.66 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Henry Pippola179478 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.86 | 3.75 | 3.02 | 0.29 | 138.24 | 57.6 |
| 3 | Ville Väljä7142 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.73 | 2.11 | 1.74 | 1.10 | 118.70 | 49.5 |
| 4 | Tommi Loukola166960 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.18 | 2.30 | 2.55 | 0.00 | 112.53 | 46.9 |
| 5 | Timo Aalto179436 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.83 | 0.73 | 0.39 | 27.38 | 11.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fiia Pispa | PCC Optics | 8.1346 | 7.13 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 6.0847 | 7.56 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.88 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 5.7613 | 9.72 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.5128 | 9.75 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Asko Flinkman | PCC Optics | 4.2094 | 9.74 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.05 |
| 6 | Ville Väljä | Production Optics | 3.7313 | 13.40 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.61 |
| 7 | Tommi Loukola | Production Optics | 3.1830 | 15.08 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.32 |
| 8 | Henry Pippola | Production Optics | 2.8571 | 12.25 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.99 |
| 9 | Matti Barinoff | Production | 1.9147 | 11.49 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 19.94 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.5416 | 11.89 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Henry Pippola | Production Optics | 3.7516 | 15.46 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.56 |
| 3 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 3.3269 | 15.63 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.2086 | 13.09 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Matti Barinoff | Production | 3.1990 | 15.63 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.82 |
| 6 | Asko Flinkman | PCC Optics | 2.6926 | 13.37 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 | 48.56 |
| 7 | Fiia Pispa | PCC Optics | 2.4925 | 23.27 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.95 |
| 8 | Tommi Loukola | Production Optics | 2.3023 | 19.98 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.42 |
| 9 | Ville Väljä | Production Optics | 2.1144 | 20.81 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 27.93 |
| 10 | Timo Aalto | Production Optics | 0.8313 | 28.87 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 10.98 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 5.0704 | 10.65 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 3.8523 | 12.46 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Asko Flinkman | PCC Optics | 3.4529 | 15.06 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.86 |
| 4 | Henry Pippola | Production Optics | 3.0175 | 16.57 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.00 |
| 5 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.8881 | 13.85 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Tommi Loukola | Production Optics | 2.5549 | 19.57 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.79 |
| 7 | Ville Väljä | Production Optics | 1.7350 | 25.36 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.02 |
| 8 | Timo Aalto | Production Optics | 0.7290 | 30.18 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 11.35 |
| 9 | Matti Barinoff | Production | 0.5790 | 17.27 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 12.03 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.6584 | 12.88 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Fiia Pispa | PCC Optics | 4.3442 | 11.97 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.8110 | 13.12 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 3.7441 | 12.82 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.71 |
| 5 | Asko Flinkman | PCC Optics | 3.5176 | 15.92 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.58 |
| 6 | Matti Barinoff | Production | 1.1045 | 23.54 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 17.39 |
| 7 | Ville Väljä | Production Optics | 1.0972 | 26.43 | 5 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 14.13 |
| 8 | Timo Aalto | Production Optics | 0.3914 | 25.55 | 2 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 5.04 |
| 9 | Henry Pippola | Production Optics | 0.2867 | 20.93 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 3.69 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10