Jun 13, 2022 · Level I
Dspc Action Pistol Jun 13, 2022
Shooters
19
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
30
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Healey TY82085 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jim Noto | Single Stack | U | Major | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike Hagan | Production | U | Minor | 138.07 | 1 |
| 2 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 143.56 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott Weihermuller | Production | U | Minor | 133.64 | 2 |
| 3 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 127.58 | 3 |
| 3 | Roy Sherrod | Production | U | Minor | 123.51 | 3 |
| 4 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 123.85 | 4 |
| 4 | Jack Millelot | Production | U | Minor | 113.37 | 4 |
| 5 | Brad Alman | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 119.11 | 5 |
| 5 | Israel Iriogbe | Production | U | Minor | 51.04 | 5 |
| 6 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 112.37 | 6 |
| 7 | Carl Tarrach | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 102.99 | 7 |
| 8 | Jim Constantino | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 96.00 | 8 |
| 9 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 91.36 | 9 |
| 10 | Anthhony Pappas | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 86.48 | 10 |
| 11 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 85.34 | 11 |
| 12 | Mario Bercholc | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 84.43 | 12 |
| 13 | Frank Morini | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 83.35 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Healey TY82085 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.48 | 3.66 | 7.37 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Cezary Szafranski · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.44 | 3.34 | 7.00 | 143.56 | 95.7 |
| 3 | Stewart Carmichael · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 3.23 | 6.36 | 127.58 | 85.0 |
| 4 | John Bilsak · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.62 | 2.78 | 7.00 | 123.85 | 82.6 |
| 5 | Brad Alman · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 2.97 | 6.09 | 119.11 | 79.4 |
| 6 | Joe DeSanta · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.13 | 2.46 | 7.00 | 112.37 | 74.9 |
| 7 | Carl Tarrach · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 2.61 | 6.36 | 102.99 | 68.7 |
| 8 | Jim Constantino · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.57 | 2.09 | 6.36 | 96.00 | 64.0 |
| 9 | Larry Fletch · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.33 | 1.77 | 7.00 | 91.36 | 60.9 |
| 10 | Anthhony Pappas · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.85 | 2.33 | 6.09 | 86.48 | 57.7 |
| 11 | Ben Roth · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.66 | 2.38 | 6.36 | 85.34 | 56.9 |
| 12 | Mario Bercholc · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 2.03 | 6.09 | 84.43 | 56.3 |
| 13 | Frank Morini · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.00 | 1.78 | 6.36 | 83.35 | 55.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Hagan · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.19 | 2.11 | 6.36 | 138.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott Weihermuller · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.25 | 1.82 | 6.09 | 133.64 | 96.8 |
| 3 | Roy Sherrod · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.80 | 2.14 | 5.83 | 123.51 | 89.5 |
| 4 | Jack Millelot · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.12 | 2.72 | 6.09 | 113.37 | 82.1 |
| 5 | Israel Iriogbe · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.69 | 0.00 | 5.38 | 51.04 | 37.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim Noto · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.12 | 1.65 | 6.09 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Healey | Carry Optics | 4.4843 | 15.61 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 4.4388 | 15.77 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.29 |
| 3 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 3.6959 | 18.94 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.69 |
| 4 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | 3.6176 | 19.35 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.47 |
| 5 | Brad Alman | Carry Optics | 3.4432 | 20.33 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.75 |
| 6 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 3.1306 | 22.36 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.87 |
| 7 | Carl Tarrach | Carry Optics | 2.6110 | 26.81 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.76 |
| 8 | Jim Constantino | Carry Optics | 2.5688 | 27.25 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.10 |
| 9 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 2.3302 | 30.04 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.37 |
| 10 | Scott Weihermuller | Production | 2.2523 | 31.08 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Mike Hagan | Production | 2.1896 | 31.97 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.05 |
| 12 | Jim Noto | Single Stack | 2.1199 | 33.02 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 9 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Healey | Carry Optics | 3.6627 | 11.74 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 3.3385 | 12.88 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.02 |
| 3 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 3.2282 | 13.32 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.66 |
| 4 | Brad Alman | Carry Optics | 2.9664 | 15.17 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.45 |
| 5 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | 2.7778 | 15.48 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.13 |
| 6 | Jack Millelot | Production | 2.7152 | 15.10 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 7 | Carl Tarrach | Carry Optics | 2.6052 | 14.97 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.01 |
| 8 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 2.4621 | 15.84 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.25 |
| 9 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | 2.3810 | 18.90 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.25 |
| 10 | Anthhony Pappas | Carry Optics | 2.3311 | 16.73 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.64 |
| 11 | Roy Sherrod | Production | 2.1375 | 17.31 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.43 |
| 12 | Mike Hagan | Production | 2.1130 | 20.35 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.02 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 7 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Healey | Carry Optics | 7.3684 | 4.75 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 7.0000 | 5.00 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.25 |
| 3 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | 7.0000 | 5.00 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.25 |
| 4 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 7.0000 | 5.00 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.25 |
| 5 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 7.0000 | 5.00 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.25 |
| 6 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 6.3636 | 5.50 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.23 |
| 7 | Carl Tarrach | Carry Optics | 6.3636 | 5.50 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.23 |
| 8 | Jim Constantino | Carry Optics | 6.3636 | 5.50 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.23 |
| 9 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | 6.3636 | 5.50 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.23 |
| 10 | Frank Morini | Carry Optics | 6.3636 | 5.50 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.23 |
| 11 | Mike Hagan | Production | 6.3636 | 5.50 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 12 | Brad Alman | Carry Optics | 6.0870 | 5.75 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.91 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 7 | 35 |
More from DSPC AP
- Jan 8, 2024Dspc Action Pistol Jan 08, 2024 16 shooters
- Dec 18, 2023Dspc Action Pistol Dec 18, 2023 16 shooters
- Dec 13, 2023Dspc Action Pistol Dec 13, 2023 11 shooters
- Dec 11, 2023Dspc Action Pistol Dec 11, 2023 17 shooters
- Dec 4, 2023Dspc Action Pistol Dec 04, 2023 18 shooters
- Nov 27, 2023Dspc USPSA Nov 27, 2023 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U18