Jul 8, 2023 · Level I
Odn Club Shoot Pistol
Shooters
18
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
46
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hein Venter6374 | Production Optics | Minor | 230.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Quinton Janse van Rensburg5164 | Production | Minor | 218.24 | 1 | |
| 1 | Deon Van Eeden | Standard | Major | 204.79 | 1 | |
| 2 | Frederik Viljoen1711 | Production | Minor | 208.35 | 2 | |
| 2 | Danette Stoop3489 | Standard | Minor | 181.84 | 2 | |
| 2 | Pieter Thirion | Production Optics | Minor | 146.66 | 2 | |
| 3 | Peter Waterfall | Production | Minor | 174.30 | 3 | |
| 3 | Niek Stoop3437 | Standard | Minor | 159.98 | 3 | |
| 3 | pierre Burger375 | Production Optics | Minor | 106.98 | 3 | |
| 4 | Joseph KnoesenMPDS251 | Production | Minor | 167.63 | 4 | |
| 4 | Eugene Tolman1387 | Standard | Minor | 127.43 | 4 | |
| 5 | Charl Botha | Production | Minor | 160.89 | 5 | |
| 6 | George Snygans | Production | Minor | 140.80 | 6 | |
| 7 | Mienette Venter6745 | Production | Minor | 121.26 | 7 | |
| 8 | Pieter Kemp1095 | Production | Minor | 96.57 | 8 | |
| 9 | Elize Kemp296 | Production | Minor | 72.01 | 9 | |
| 10 | Francois Jonker | Production | Minor | 47.83 | 10 | |
| 11 | Ridduwan Herdien | Production | U | Minor | 22.59 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quinton Janse van Rensburg5164 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.08 | 7.08 | 5.40 | 218.24 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Frederik Viljoen1711 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.69 | 5.63 | 4.68 | 208.35 | 95.5 | |
| 3 | Peter Waterfall · 3 overall | Minor | 3.60 | 6.12 | 4.78 | 174.30 | 79.9 | |
| 4 | Joseph KnoesenMPDS251 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.58 | 5.50 | 4.88 | 167.63 | 76.8 | |
| 5 | Charl Botha · 5 overall | Minor | 3.78 | 5.08 | 4.10 | 160.89 | 73.7 | |
| 6 | George Snygans · 6 overall | Minor | 3.30 | 3.88 | 4.48 | 140.80 | 64.5 | |
| 7 | Mienette Venter6745 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.00 | 3.23 | 3.61 | 121.26 | 55.6 | |
| 8 | Pieter Kemp1095 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.27 | 3.29 | 2.08 | 96.57 | 44.2 | |
| 9 | Elize Kemp296 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.45 | 2.61 | 1.94 | 72.01 | 33.0 | |
| 10 | Francois Jonker · 10 overall | Minor | 1.33 | 1.83 | 0.18 | 47.83 | 21.9 | |
| 11 | Ridduwan Herdien · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.66 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 22.59 | 10.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hein Venter6374 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.48 | 5.50 | 4.99 | 230.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Pieter Thirion · 2 overall | Minor | 3.53 | 3.72 | 4.06 | 146.66 | 63.8 | |
| 3 | pierre Burger375 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.90 | 4.69 | 0.80 | 106.98 | 46.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deon Van Eeden · 1 overall | Major | 3.10 | 4.58 | 4.12 | 204.79 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Danette Stoop3489 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.15 | 6.68 | 2.65 | 181.84 | 88.8 | |
| 3 | Niek Stoop3437 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.42 | 3.36 | 3.52 | 159.98 | 78.1 | |
| 4 | Eugene Tolman1387 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.19 | 2.18 | 2.45 | 127.43 | 62.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hein Venter | Production Optics | 6.4844 | 15.73 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Frederik Viljoen | Production | 5.6888 | 17.93 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Quinton Janse van Rensburg | Production | 5.0806 | 20.47 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.24 |
| 4 | Charl Botha | Production | 3.7775 | 28.59 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.04 |
| 5 | Peter Waterfall | Production | 3.6022 | 25.54 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.65 |
| 6 | Joseph Knoesen | Production | 3.5844 | 22.04 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.31 |
| 7 | Pieter Thirion | Production Optics | 3.5324 | 31.14 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.92 |
| 8 | George Snygans | Production | 3.2963 | 26.09 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.74 |
| 9 | Deon Van Eeden | Standard | 3.1028 | 33.84 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Mienette Venter | Production | 3.0000 | 36.00 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.01 |
| 11 | Niek Stoop | Standard | 2.4153 | 42.23 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.63 |
| 12 | Pieter Kemp | Production | 2.2706 | 42.28 | 17 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.90 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quinton Janse van Rensburg | Production | 7.0764 | 10.74 | 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Danette Stoop | Standard | 6.6843 | 11.37 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Peter Waterfall | Production | 6.1224 | 10.78 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.22 |
| 4 | Frederik Viljoen | Production | 5.6338 | 12.07 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.69 |
| 5 | Joseph Knoesen | Production | 5.4993 | 13.82 | 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.17 |
| 6 | Hein Venter | Production Optics | 5.4953 | 13.83 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Charl Botha | Production | 5.0826 | 15.74 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.46 |
| 8 | pierre Burger | Production Optics | 4.6914 | 16.20 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.30 |
| 9 | Deon Van Eeden | Standard | 4.5779 | 16.82 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.79 |
| 10 | George Snygans | Production | 3.8787 | 20.11 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.85 |
| 11 | Pieter Thirion | Production Optics | 3.7209 | 21.50 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.17 |
| 12 | Niek Stoop | Standard | 3.3592 | 23.22 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.20 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quinton Janse van Rensburg | Production | 5.3973 | 6.67 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Hein Venter | Production Optics | 4.9861 | 7.22 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Joseph Knoesen | Production | 4.8780 | 7.79 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.15 |
| 4 | Peter Waterfall | Production | 4.7809 | 7.53 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.43 |
| 5 | Frederik Viljoen | Production | 4.6768 | 7.27 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.66 |
| 6 | George Snygans | Production | 4.4811 | 8.48 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.21 |
| 7 | Deon Van Eeden | Standard | 4.1226 | 9.46 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Charl Botha | Production | 4.1002 | 8.78 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.39 |
| 9 | Pieter Thirion | Production Optics | 4.0598 | 9.36 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.57 |
| 10 | Mienette Venter | Production | 3.6093 | 9.42 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.75 |
| 11 | Niek Stoop | Standard | 3.5197 | 9.66 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.15 |
| 12 | Danette Stoop | Standard | 2.6525 | 11.31 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.74 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1