Sep 7, 2026 · Level I
KSA Viikkokisa Kivääri
Shooters
7
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
64
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Kovanen | Minirifle Optics | Minor | 308.97 | 1 | |
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 | Semi Auto Open | Major | 282.83 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mika Kuhmonen180250 | PCC Optics | Minor | 274.08 | 1 | |
| 2 | Miikka Kovanen | Minirifle Optics | Minor | 268.49 | 2 | |
| 2 | Matti Martikainen185378 | PCC Optics | Minor | 267.28 | 2 | |
| 2 | Pasi Timonen | Semi Auto Open | Minor | 253.85 | 2 | |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen174240 | Semi Auto Open | Minor | 135.36 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Kovanen · 1 overall | Minor | 1.87 | 2.00 | 2.34 | 2.00 | 308.97 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Miikka Kovanen · 2 overall | Minor | 2.17 | 0.89 | 2.19 | 1.96 | 268.49 | 86.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Kuhmonen180250 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.02 | 2.74 | 2.87 | 2.48 | 274.08 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Matti Martikainen185378 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.42 | 3.28 | 1.71 | 1.84 | 267.28 | 97.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 · 1 overall | Major | 1.74 | 2.77 | 3.40 | 2.54 | 282.83 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Pasi Timonen · 2 overall | Minor | 1.61 | 4.52 | 0.87 | 2.70 | 253.85 | 89.8 | |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen174240 · 3 overall | Minor | 0.45 | 1.95 | 3.48 | 0.00 | 135.36 | 47.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock2 · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matti Martikainen | PCC Optics | 3.4215 | 19.29 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Miikka Kovanen | Minirifle Optics | 2.1726 | 16.11 | 5 · 5 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Mika Kuhmonen | PCC Optics | 2.0202 | 14.85 | 7 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 47.24 |
| 4 | Marko Kovanen | Minirifle Optics | 1.8730 | 21.89 | 5 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.97 |
| 5 | Juha Vainio | Semi Auto Open | 1.7408 | 20.68 | 6 · 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Pasi Timonen | Semi Auto Open | 1.6075 | 14.93 | 3 · 9 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 73.87 |
| 7 | Sami Lehvonen | Semi Auto Open | 0.4545 | 17.60 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 20.89 |
2Stage 2Comstock2 · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Timonen | Semi Auto Open | 4.5161 | 15.50 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Matti Martikainen | PCC Optics | 3.2756 | 21.37 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Juha Vainio | Semi Auto Open | 2.7670 | 25.66 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.01 |
| 4 | Mika Kuhmonen | PCC Optics | 2.7369 | 19.73 | 6 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.84 |
| 5 | Marko Kovanen | Minirifle Optics | 2.0038 | 20.96 | 2 · 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Sami Lehvonen | Semi Auto Open | 1.9457 | 19.53 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 34.47 |
| 7 | Miikka Kovanen | Minirifle Optics | 0.8876 | 16.90 | 4 · 8 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 35.44 |
3Stage 3Comstock2 · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Lehvonen | Semi Auto Open | 3.4758 | 21.29 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Juha Vainio | Semi Auto Open | 3.4036 | 20.86 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.34 |
| 3 | Mika Kuhmonen | PCC Optics | 2.8672 | 17.09 | 7 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Marko Kovanen | Minirifle Optics | 2.3415 | 24.77 | 6 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Miikka Kovanen | Minirifle Optics | 2.1948 | 21.87 | 4 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.99 |
| 6 | Matti Martikainen | PCC Optics | 1.7111 | 19.87 | 6 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 47.74 |
| 7 | Pasi Timonen | Semi Auto Open | 0.8678 | 19.59 | 4 · 9 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 19.97 |
4Stage 4Comstock2 · 16 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Timonen | Semi Auto Open | 2.6964 | 21.51 | 7 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Juha Vainio | Semi Auto Open | 2.5438 | 29.09 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.47 |
| 3 | Mika Kuhmonen | PCC Optics | 2.4765 | 23.42 | 6 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Marko Kovanen | Minirifle Optics | 2.0039 | 30.94 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Miikka Kovanen | Minirifle Optics | 1.9554 | 21.99 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 78.07 |
| 6 | Matti Martikainen | PCC Optics | 1.8430 | 33.64 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.54 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock2 | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock2 | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock2 | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock2 | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0