Jun 10, 2021 · Level I
POP Viikkokisa 23 IPSC Jun 10, 2021
Shooters
17
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
56
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Ritoniemi4941 | Open | Major | 280.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 | Production | Minor | 280.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 | Production Optics | Minor | 280.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Janne Hautamäki7075 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 280.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Urmas5769 | Standard | Minor | 280.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jussi Väliniemi3286 | Production | Minor | 191.05 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kari Voltti7079 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 171.46 | 2 | |
| 2 | Lauri Ottela6060 | Open | Minor | 118.84 | 2 | |
| 3 | Leevi Kukkonen7081 | Production | Minor | 172.77 | 3 | |
| 4 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä7080 | Production | Minor | 149.07 | 4 | |
| 5 | Ilkka Kaunismäki7128 | Production | Minor | 140.15 | 5 | |
| 6 | Tommi Loukola6696 | Production | Minor | 112.20 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jesse Lindholm7109 | Production | Minor | 109.86 | 7 | |
| 8 | Juha Järvi7110 | Production | Minor | 88.26 | 8 | |
| 9 | Eetu Latvala6701 | Production | Minor | 47.91 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Ritoniemi4941 · 1 overall | Major | 5.48 | 8.26 | 4.67 | 280.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lauri Ottela6060 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.28 | 4.67 | 1.42 | 118.84 | 42.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.47 | 6.29 | 5.78 | 280.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jussi Väliniemi3286 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.18 | 5.17 | 2.01 | 191.05 | 68.2 | |
| 3 | Leevi Kukkonen7081 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.11 | 2.69 | 3.10 | 172.77 | 61.7 | |
| 4 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä7080 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.70 | 3.54 | 3.14 | 149.07 | 53.2 | |
| 5 | Ilkka Kaunismäki7128 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.67 | 3.58 | 2.65 | 140.15 | 50.0 | |
| 6 | Tommi Loukola6696 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.16 | 3.28 | 2.04 | 112.20 | 40.1 | |
| 7 | Jesse Lindholm7109 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.81 | 2.09 | 1.91 | 109.86 | 39.2 | |
| 8 | Juha Järvi7110 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.17 | 2.70 | 1.12 | 88.26 | 31.5 | |
| 9 | Eetu Latvala6701 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.28 | 1.02 | 0.00 | 47.91 | 17.1 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Mari Pispa6067 · 10 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.73 | 5.57 | 5.56 | 280.00 | 100.0 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Matti Pispa6063 · 2 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Hautamäki7075 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.78 | 4.71 | 3.42 | 280.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kari Voltti7079 · 2 overall | Minor | 0.89 | 3.00 | 2.92 | 171.46 | 61.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas5769 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.20 | 7.84 | 5.23 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 PieskaComstock · 18 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 5.4813 | 14.96 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 5.2019 | 12.88 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.7330 | 16.48 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.4744 | 15.83 | 9 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Jussi Väliniemi | Production | 3.1775 | 22.03 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.31 |
| 6 | Leevi Kukkonen | Production | 3.1128 | 28.27 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.63 |
| 7 | Janne Hautamäki | Production Optics Light | 2.7789 | 24.11 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Lauri Ottela | Open | 2.2815 | 23.23 | 8 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.46 |
| 9 | Jesse Lindholm | Production | 1.8095 | 42.00 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.87 |
| 10 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä | Production | 1.7023 | 32.31 | 9 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.09 |
| 11 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 1.6655 | 43.23 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.14 |
| 12 | Eetu Latvala | Production | 1.2837 | 47.52 | 13 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.25 |
2Stage 2 NurkkaComstock · 18 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 8.2559 | 9.69 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 7.8394 | 10.46 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 6.2900 | 9.38 | 11 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 5.5669 | 14.73 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Jussi Väliniemi | Production | 5.1713 | 15.47 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.99 |
| 6 | Janne Hautamäki | Production Optics Light | 4.7072 | 17.42 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Lauri Ottela | Open | 4.6693 | 15.42 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.90 |
| 8 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 3.5772 | 24.60 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.18 |
| 9 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä | Production | 3.5406 | 24.29 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.66 |
| 10 | Tommi Loukola | Production | 3.2761 | 25.64 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.88 |
| 11 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 3.0008 | 24.66 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.37 |
| 12 | Juha Järvi | Production | 2.6955 | 22.63 | 12 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.57 |
3Stage 3 VillikarjuComstock · 20 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | Production | 5.7819 | 15.22 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 5.5594 | 14.39 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 5.2263 | 15.69 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | 4.6729 | 14.98 | 10 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Janne Hautamäki | Production Optics Light | 3.4249 | 25.11 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä | Production | 3.1407 | 29.93 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.32 |
| 7 | Leevi Kukkonen | Production | 3.1008 | 28.38 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.63 |
| 8 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 2.9225 | 31.48 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.33 |
| 9 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 2.6495 | 27.93 | 10 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.82 |
| 10 | Tommi Loukola | Production | 2.0434 | 40.13 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.34 |
| 11 | Jussi Väliniemi | Production | 2.0093 | 25.88 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 34.75 |
| 12 | Jesse Lindholm | Production | 1.9087 | 38.77 | 8 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.01 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Pieska | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Nurkka | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Villikarju | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical Ry
- Apr 30, 2026POP Viikkokisa 18 Apr 30, 2026 3 shooters
- Apr 2, 2026POP IPSC Apr 02, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 12, 2024POP Viikkokisa 37 Sep 12, 2024 6 shooters
- May 23, 2024POP IPSC May 23, 2024 9 shooters
- May 16, 2024POP Vko20 IPSC May 16, 2024 9 shooters
- May 2, 2024POP 2024 W18 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0