Jun 29, 2024 · Level II
NGPSA HG L#5+ PCC L#7: 29 - 30 June 2024, hosted by MUSC
Shooters
183
Divisions
7
Stages
10
Rounds
168
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fudge van Wyk2481 | PCC Iron | D | Minor | 837.81 | 1 |
| 1 | Thomas RO Montgomery687 | Open | A | Major | 823.40 | 1 |
| 1 | Clifford Goosen2058 | PCC Optics | A | Minor | 815.24 | 1 |
| 1 | Jurgens Schoeman4544 | Classic | A | Minor | 803.79 | 1 |
| 1 | Ian van der Bank3597 | Production | A | Minor | 790.14 | 1 |
| 1 | Hilfred Siebrits5785 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 756.11 | 1 |
| 1 | Lionel Marks4391 | Standard | D | Major | 716.81 | 1 |
| 2 | Aeron Wecke6561 | Production | A | Minor | 781.82 | 2 |
| 2 | Albert RO Wessels268 | Classic | VISITOR | Minor | 748.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Neil (RO) Taylor6238 | PCC Optics | A | Minor | 747.65 | 2 |
| 2 | Wanda Zama398 | Open | U | Major | 740.36 | 2 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor6238 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 738.73 | 2 |
| 2 | Brendon Koch2362 | Standard | A | Minor | 696.09 | 2 |
| 2 | Brendan Phelan6248 | PCC Iron | A | Minor | 587.72 | 2 |
| 3 | Glen Kruger5229 | PCC Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 746.34 | 3 |
| 3 | Schalk van Jaarsveld6564 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 732.15 | 3 |
| 3 | Johan Wheeler896 | Classic | A | Minor | 719.66 | 3 |
| 3 | Albie Eicker5778 | Production | A | Minor | 702.72 | 3 |
| 3 | Thomas Brown7031 | Standard | B | Major | 677.19 | 3 |
| 3 | Marchant RO Cilliers6240 | Open | A | Major | 668.68 | 3 |
| 3 | Rodney Phelan6247 | PCC Iron | B | Minor | 571.42 | 3 |
| 4 | SD van Heerden | Production Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 727.73 | 4 |
| 4 | Enrico Giovanni Galetti3416 | PCC Optics | C | Minor | 701.58 | 4 |
| 4 | Pieter Barnard3878 | Production | A | Minor | 679.99 | 4 |
| 4 | Philip Papadopoulos4293 | Standard | A | Major | 661.52 | 4 |
| 4 | Dion du Bruyn176 | Classic | VISITOR | Minor | 639.98 | 4 |
| 4 | Grant Cachia1842 | Open | A | Major | 633.55 | 4 |
| 4 | Armand SO van der Walt1263 | PCC Iron | D | Minor | 515.89 | 4 |
| 5 | Austen Stockbridge | Production Optics | A | Minor | 719.53 | 5 |
| 5 | Irving Stevenson3396 | PCC Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 698.25 | 5 |
| 5 | Anco Pretorius2551 | Production | A | Minor | 674.30 | 5 |
| 5 | Hubert RO Montgomery | Open | A | Major | 631.48 | 5 |
| 5 | Cruy Cruywagen1485 | Standard | A | Major | 625.59 | 5 |
| 5 | Abraham Jansen van Vuuren362 | Classic | A | Minor | 608.47 | 5 |
| 6 | JW RO van Rooyen6800 | PCC Optics | A | Minor | 685.18 | 6 |
| 6 | Onnie Kok Jr1421 | Production | A | Minor | 671.15 | 6 |
| 6 | Ruan van Heerden236 | Production Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 670.00 | 6 |
| 6 | Jacobus Dauth6309 | Standard | D | Minor | 623.81 | 6 |
| 6 | Richard Eales3571 | Open | B | Major | 615.21 | 6 |
| 6 | Riaan Du Plessis4150 | Classic | A | Minor | 540.06 | 6 |
| 7 | Irving 2 Stevenson3396 | PCC Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 681.89 | 7 |
| 7 | Jean RO Du Preez6857 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 665.58 | 7 |
| 7 | Steve Wells4173 | Production | VISITOR | Minor | 644.71 | 7 |
| 7 | Ben Troskie6318 | Open | C | Minor | 533.30 | 7 |
| 7 | Themba Sefolo6910 | Standard | D | Minor | 527.59 | 7 |
| 7 | Joe Van Rooyen6707 | Classic | C | Minor | 505.02 | 7 |
| 8 | Jonathan du Plessis4543 | PCC Optics | B | Minor | 661.75 | 8 |
| 8 | Dirk van der Walt4711 | Production Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 638.80 | 8 |
| 8 | Albert RO -2 WesselsA268 | Production | VISITOR | Minor | 636.25 | 8 |
| 8 | Kirsty Bohler3226 | Open | VISITOR | Major | 529.78 | 8 |
| 8 | Eurika Du Plooy127 | Standard | B | Major | 509.57 | 8 |
| 8 | William De Jager994 | Classic | VISITOR | Minor | 478.18 | 8 |
| 9 | Steve Harper1046 | PCC Optics | C | Minor | 647.14 | 9 |
| 9 | Michael Jansen6862 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 623.25 | 9 |
| 9 | Charles Van wyk481 | Production | A | Minor | 604.23 | 9 |
| 9 | Jaco Pieter RO Rademeyer5264 | Standard | B | Minor | 494.04 | 9 |
| 9 | Mike van Leeuwen6659 | Open | D | Minor | 474.40 | 9 |
| 9 | Allen Boman3319 | Classic | D | Minor | 269.96 | 9 |
| 10 | Francko Pietersen2478 | PCC Optics | B | Minor | 644.67 | 10 |
| 10 | Christoffel RO du Toit4522 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 622.68 | 10 |
| 10 | Kobus (JD) RO Oosthuizen2010 | Production | B | Minor | 600.38 | 10 |
| 10 | Marius Visser6665 | Standard | C | Minor | 489.38 | 10 |
| 10 | Hannes RO Meintjes134 | Open | C | Major | 439.40 | 10 |
| 11 | Piero Cupido601 | PCC Optics | B | Minor | 644.49 | 11 |
| 11 | Hennie Oelofse6650 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 621.91 | 11 |
| 11 | Blackie RO Swarts5685 | Production | B | Minor | 592.98 | 11 |
| 11 | Fayyaadh Ahmed6592 | Standard | VISITOR | Major | 485.08 | 11 |
| 11 | Louw Meintjes6876 | Open | C | Major | 327.97 | 11 |
| 12 | Dewet du Bruyn7191 | PCC Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 619.20 | 12 |
| 12 | Justin Bohler3225 | Production Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 605.03 | 12 |
| 12 | Ansley Naude5174 | Production | B | Minor | 586.27 | 12 |
| 12 | Hennie Moulder685 | Standard | B | Minor | 455.52 | 12 |
| 13 | Richard Eales3571 | PCC Optics | D | Minor | 617.55 | 13 |
| 13 | Peter Chang6490 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 593.28 | 13 |
| 13 | Nantus Nieuwoudt7027 | Production | B | Minor | 575.50 | 13 |
| 13 | Juanita Oxford-May4961 | Standard | D | Minor | 441.20 | 13 |
| 14 | Andrea Stevenson3395 | PCC Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 597.76 | 14 |
| 14 | Gerhard Coetzee7370 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 591.54 | 14 |
| 14 | Hardus Claasen6928 | Production | VISITOR | Minor | 563.34 | 14 |
| 14 | Ruan Beneke5974 | Standard | A | Major | 438.77 | 14 |
| 15 | Andrea 2 Stevenson3395 | PCC Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 589.85 | 15 |
| 15 | Wikus Harmse6623 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 577.52 | 15 |
| 15 | Brendan Phelan6248 | Production | D | Minor | 553.91 | 15 |
| 15 | Jaco van der Westhuizen1487 | Standard | D | Minor | 389.58 | 15 |
| 16 | Christo Van Zyl - PCC615 | PCC Optics | D | Minor | 582.01 | 16 |
| 16 | Madeline Muller5756 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 576.69 | 16 |
| 16 | IG Govender2837 | Production | B | Minor | 523.77 | 16 |
| 16 | Riaan Roos6863 | Standard | D | Minor | 389.42 | 16 |
| 17 | Corbin Julius7258 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 563.04 | 17 |
| 17 | Terry Spencer7156 | PCC Optics | D | Minor | 557.05 | 17 |
| 17 | Karen Brown7026 | Production | D | Minor | 497.60 | 17 |
| 17 | Lorraine Makwela6911 | Standard | D | Minor | 379.03 | 17 |
| 18 | Chris Kruger3274 | PCC Optics | C | Minor | 553.80 | 18 |
| 18 | Shaun Fredericks6488 | Production Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 552.52 | 18 |
| 18 | Leanie Barnard3879 | Production | C | Minor | 495.98 | 18 |
| 18 | John (RO) Gloster (RO)4601 | Standard | D | Major | 292.46 | 18 |
| 19 | Tinus Pretorius5030 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 551.59 | 19 |
| 19 | Alex Wilding1484 | PCC Optics | C | Minor | 549.09 | 19 |
| 19 | Francois Koekemoer6434 | Production | C | Minor | 487.63 | 19 |
| 19 | Rodney Mills1771 | Standard | D | Minor | 84.11 | 19 |
| 20 | Steve Harper1046 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 543.20 | 20 |
| 20 | Carlo Ticconi6917 | PCC Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 510.60 | 20 |
| 20 | Johan Carelse6241 | Production | C | Minor | 486.87 | 20 |
| 21 | Gerhard Du Preez7023 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 513.02 | 21 |
| 21 | Christine van der Walt7028 | PCC Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 504.92 | 21 |
| 21 | Charl Meiring177 | Production | B | Minor | 483.06 | 21 |
| 22 | David Whittaker6793 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 509.15 | 22 |
| 22 | Enrico Giovanni Galetti3416 | Production | A | Minor | 476.53 | 22 |
| 22 | Kiko Cupido591 | PCC Optics | C | Minor | 471.97 | 22 |
| 23 | Marnitz Conradie3110 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 478.60 | 23 |
| 23 | Muhammad Motala7080 | Production | VISITOR | Minor | 475.18 | 23 |
| 23 | Eduard Cik7357 | PCC Optics | D | Minor | 448.99 | 23 |
| 24 | Daniel Carr6743 | Production | D | Minor | 474.96 | 24 |
| 24 | Wyn Robertson5518 | Production Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 460.80 | 24 |
| 24 | Eugene M Viljoen4428 | PCC Optics | D | Minor | 416.45 | 24 |
| 25 | Ryan Gaylard1031 | Production | B | Minor | 471.83 | 25 |
| 25 | Phillip Carr6497 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 457.72 | 25 |
| 25 | Mandy Wilding4671 | PCC Optics | D | Minor | 414.45 | 25 |
| 26 | Yen-yu Ian Chen1439 | Production | D | Minor | 468.85 | 26 |
| 26 | Terrence Spencer7156 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 453.98 | 26 |
| 26 | Tristan van Rooyen7305 | PCC Optics | D | Minor | 410.89 | 26 |
| 27 | Rodney Phelan6247 | Production | D | Minor | 464.27 | 27 |
| 27 | Reyner Greyling7433 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 449.45 | 27 |
| 27 | Magdaleen van Zyl3862 | PCC Optics | D | Minor | 367.78 | 27 |
| 28 | Christo Van Zyl615 | Production | D | Minor | 452.62 | 28 |
| 28 | Zirk Pansegrouw618 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 448.20 | 28 |
| 28 | Anschen Viljoen6487 | PCC Optics | D | Minor | 276.52 | 28 |
| 29 | Robert Young5139 | Production | C | Minor | 452.25 | 29 |
| 29 | Zirk Pansegrouw 2A618 | Production Optics | VISITOR | Minor | 446.68 | 29 |
| 30 | Nilan Rampershad2049 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 439.77 | 30 |
| 30 | Armand van der Walt1263 | Production | B | Minor | 425.08 | 30 |
| 31 | Albert Eicker5173 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 434.22 | 31 |
| 31 | Ignus Ferreira6619 | Production | D | Minor | 414.99 | 31 |
| 31 | Lorraine du Plessis DQ7064 | PCC Optics | D | Minor | 0.00 | 29 |
| 32 | Fanus Lategan1254 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 432.83 | 32 |
| 32 | Michel Marks5184 | Production | D | Minor | 412.99 | 32 |
| 33 | Jennifer Timmer5866 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 431.81 | 33 |
| 33 | Vanessa De Wit2838 | Production | D | Minor | 407.09 | 33 |
| 34 | Ray Du Preez2862 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 412.66 | 34 |
| 34 | Jannie Nagel6442 | Production | D | Minor | 391.71 | 34 |
| 35 | Lynton Naicker6993 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 406.62 | 35 |
| 35 | Johan RO Coertze1055 | Production | C | Minor | 382.66 | 35 |
| 36 | Alicia Struwig6828 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 399.79 | 36 |
| 36 | Theo RO Van der Merwe7131 | Production | D | Minor | 377.21 | 36 |
| 37 | Belinda Goldswain2924 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 379.83 | 37 |
| 37 | Tiaan RO Smit5998 | Production | C | Minor | 343.79 | 37 |
| 38 | Shane Mills1494 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 379.65 | 38 |
| 38 | Llewellyn Richardson5980 | Production | D | Minor | 335.57 | 38 |
| 39 | Essie SO Swarts5684 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 348.90 | 39 |
| 39 | Niel Van niekerk1005 | Production | C | Minor | 314.37 | 39 |
| 40 | Liz Siebrits7017 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 348.68 | 40 |
| 40 | Johann Nell7358 | Production | D | Minor | 289.69 | 40 |
| 41 | Albert Wocke RO1716 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 322.91 | 41 |
| 41 | Xolani Nxusa7374 | Production | VISITOR | Minor | 279.32 | 41 |
| 42 | Genevieve Meintjes6999 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 312.34 | 42 |
| 42 | Jaco Fourie3645 | Production | D | Minor | 256.37 | 42 |
| 43 | Martin De Bruin6744 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 311.11 | 43 |
| 43 | Renier RO Joubert2749 | Production | D | Minor | 247.55 | 43 |
| 44 | Guido RO Ross6674 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 296.71 | 44 |
| 44 | Tao Jerry Yu4526 | Production | D | Minor | 196.87 | 44 |
| 45 | Anschen Viljoen6487 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 279.29 | 45 |
| 45 | Ole Sefolo7356 | Production | D | Minor | 132.24 | 45 |
| 46 | Wayne Lotter7316 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 275.33 | 46 |
| 46 | Ruben Marks7366 | Production | D | Minor | 45.00 | 46 |
| 47 | Lumé Marks7367 | Production | D | Minor | 8.23 | 47 |
| 51 | Bertus (RO) Dreyer DQ7041 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 0.00 | 47 |
| 52 | Mfana Modjadji DQ7000 | Production | VISITOR | Minor | 0.00 | 48 |
| 52 | Onnie Kok (Snr) DQ1422 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 0.00 | 47 |
| 53 | Arno Theron DQ5535 | Production | VISITOR | Minor | 0.00 | 48 |
| 53 | Robert van der Schyff DQ7363 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 0.00 | 47 |
| 54 | Eugene M Viljoen DQ4428 | Production | D | Minor | 0.00 | 48 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgens Schoeman4544 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.44 | 5.20 | 6.57 | 7.41 | 7.35 | 4.27 | 4.34 | 5.98 | 5.05 | 3.44 | 803.79 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Albert RO Wessels268 · 2 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 5.67 | 6.20 | 4.11 | 6.93 | 6.24 | 3.65 | 3.00 | 5.24 | 5.43 | 4.79 | 748.01 | 93.1 |
| 3 | Johan Wheeler896 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 5.36 | 5.39 | 5.77 | 6.34 | 6.96 | 3.15 | 4.74 | 5.28 | 4.27 | 2.63 | 719.66 | 89.5 |
| 4 | Dion du Bruyn176 · 4 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 4.74 | 6.21 | 5.80 | 4.45 | 5.38 | 3.22 | 4.00 | 4.14 | 4.00 | 3.07 | 639.98 | 79.6 |
| 5 | Abraham Jansen van Vuuren362 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 4.02 | 3.97 | 5.30 | 5.04 | 4.72 | 3.06 | 4.37 | 4.54 | 3.98 | 3.36 | 608.47 | 75.7 |
| 6 | Riaan Du Plessis4150 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 5.06 | 2.57 | 3.82 | 4.16 | 5.38 | 3.10 | 1.57 | 3.91 | 2.77 | 2.96 | 540.06 | 67.2 |
| 7 | Joe Van Rooyen6707 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.09 | 4.56 | 4.13 | 3.16 | 1.27 | 3.47 | 2.58 | 3.85 | 3.62 | 1.85 | 505.02 | 62.8 |
| 8 | William De Jager994 · 8 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 3.31 | 5.46 | 4.13 | 4.47 | 1.94 | 3.53 | 2.82 | 3.02 | 1.36 | 0.41 | 478.18 | 59.5 |
| 9 | Allen Boman3319 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 2.88 | 3.52 | 1.35 | 2.51 | 2.89 | 0.41 | 2.05 | 0.97 | 0.92 | 1.59 | 269.96 | 33.6 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||||
| – | Charl Botha6310 · 10 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Johann Grun4418 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas RO Montgomery687 · 1 overall | A | Major | 7.98 | 5.82 | 9.38 | 9.74 | 8.08 | 5.79 | 6.01 | 9.82 | 6.88 | 6.67 | 823.40 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wanda Zama398 · 2 overall | U | Major | 7.44 | 7.92 | 8.49 | 7.09 | 8.21 | 5.31 | 4.66 | 8.59 | 6.67 | 5.55 | 740.36 | 89.9 |
| 3 | Marchant RO Cilliers6240 · 3 overall | A | Major | 6.66 | 6.58 | 7.66 | 8.21 | 5.37 | 4.73 | 4.34 | 7.72 | 5.88 | 3.65 | 668.68 | 81.2 |
| 4 | Grant Cachia1842 · 4 overall | A | Major | 6.40 | 6.88 | 6.21 | 7.17 | 4.59 | 4.35 | 5.65 | 5.89 | 6.40 | 5.53 | 633.55 | 76.9 |
| 5 | Hubert RO Montgomery · 5 overall | A | Major | 5.80 | 6.83 | 7.03 | 6.58 | 7.93 | 4.61 | 5.81 | 7.21 | 5.57 | 2.67 | 631.48 | 76.7 |
| 6 | Richard Eales3571 · 6 overall | B | Major | 6.23 | 6.21 | 6.65 | 7.37 | 5.19 | 4.29 | 5.39 | 6.38 | 4.81 | 3.93 | 615.21 | 74.7 |
| 7 | Ben Troskie6318 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 2.63 | 5.64 | 6.63 | 6.18 | 6.37 | 3.88 | 5.82 | 7.36 | 4.01 | 4.88 | 533.30 | 64.8 |
| 8 | Kirsty Bohler3226 · 8 overall | VISITOR | Major | 5.58 | 5.37 | 6.19 | 6.77 | 5.20 | 3.12 | 3.13 | 5.11 | 5.09 | 3.24 | 529.78 | 64.3 |
| 9 | Mike van Leeuwen6659 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 3.90 | 5.49 | 4.64 | 5.43 | 3.95 | 3.70 | 4.54 | 4.52 | 4.94 | 4.08 | 474.40 | 57.6 |
| 10 | Hannes RO Meintjes134 · 10 overall | C | Major | 4.28 | 5.20 | 4.09 | 4.76 | 3.15 | 3.45 | 2.08 | 5.43 | 3.72 | 4.30 | 439.40 | 53.4 |
| 11 | Louw Meintjes6876 · 11 overall | C | Major | 2.49 | 6.09 | 2.53 | 3.28 | 3.75 | 0.00 | 4.45 | 6.65 | 3.53 | 1.66 | 327.97 | 39.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fudge van Wyk2481 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 5.11 | 4.32 | 6.69 | 6.43 | 6.65 | 4.39 | 4.82 | 6.27 | 5.10 | 5.50 | 837.81 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brendan Phelan6248 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.24 | 3.36 | 5.13 | 2.60 | 6.62 | 2.92 | 3.54 | 4.62 | 3.96 | 3.34 | 587.72 | 70.2 |
| 3 | Rodney Phelan6247 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.52 | 4.09 | 4.76 | 4.45 | 5.77 | 2.50 | 3.17 | 4.29 | 2.48 | 2.91 | 571.42 | 68.2 |
| 4 | Armand SO van der Walt1263 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 4.09 | 4.48 | 3.40 | 2.34 | 4.73 | 2.08 | 2.69 | 4.14 | 3.35 | 3.28 | 515.89 | 61.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clifford Goosen2058 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.55 | 8.04 | 8.53 | 8.48 | 9.15 | 5.05 | 4.70 | 8.61 | 5.61 | 6.68 | 815.24 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Neil (RO) Taylor6238 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.68 | 6.40 | 8.48 | 6.76 | 9.36 | 5.16 | 5.86 | 7.85 | 4.37 | 3.72 | 747.65 | 91.7 |
| 3 | Glen Kruger5229 · 3 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 6.60 | 6.18 | 7.36 | 7.67 | 6.52 | 4.73 | 5.83 | 7.24 | 5.63 | 6.11 | 746.34 | 91.5 |
| 4 | Enrico Giovanni Galetti3416 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.81 | 6.42 | 5.99 | 6.95 | 8.62 | 4.98 | 5.71 | 7.78 | 3.79 | 5.16 | 701.58 | 86.1 |
| 5 | Irving Stevenson3396 · 5 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 5.76 | 4.86 | 7.20 | 6.53 | 9.77 | 4.86 | 4.57 | 6.47 | 5.67 | 6.62 | 698.25 | 85.7 |
| 6 | JW RO van Rooyen6800 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 4.28 | 6.10 | 7.93 | 6.75 | 9.51 | 3.99 | 5.40 | 8.09 | 5.64 | 5.98 | 685.18 | 84.0 |
| 7 | Irving 2 Stevenson3396 · 7 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 6.33 | 6.35 | 7.07 | 6.52 | 8.84 | 4.66 | 5.03 | 4.28 | 4.74 | 6.35 | 681.89 | 83.6 |
| 8 | Jonathan du Plessis4543 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 5.31 | 6.25 | 7.25 | 5.93 | 7.43 | 4.20 | 6.44 | 5.43 | 5.78 | 5.93 | 661.75 | 81.2 |
| 9 | Steve Harper1046 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 4.77 | 6.09 | 7.55 | 6.26 | 9.45 | 3.53 | 5.49 | 6.04 | 6.16 | 4.59 | 647.14 | 79.4 |
| 10 | Francko Pietersen2478 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 5.14 | 5.21 | 6.81 | 6.02 | 8.64 | 4.16 | 5.58 | 6.08 | 5.06 | 5.52 | 644.67 | 79.1 |
| 11 | Piero Cupido601 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 4.93 | 6.01 | 6.98 | 6.16 | 8.23 | 4.10 | 5.44 | 6.68 | 5.17 | 4.17 | 644.49 | 79.0 |
| 12 | Dewet du Bruyn7191 · 12 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 4.99 | 6.71 | 7.07 | 6.26 | 7.52 | 2.18 | 5.35 | 7.09 | 3.93 | 5.91 | 619.20 | 76.0 |
| 13 | Richard Eales3571 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 4.44 | 6.18 | 6.66 | 6.23 | 9.40 | 4.09 | 4.91 | 5.32 | 4.07 | 5.49 | 617.55 | 75.8 |
| 14 | Andrea Stevenson3395 · 14 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 5.16 | 4.96 | 6.72 | 6.60 | 8.79 | 3.88 | 2.84 | 5.74 | 4.39 | 2.31 | 597.76 | 73.3 |
| 15 | Andrea 2 Stevenson3395 · 15 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 4.87 | 5.65 | 6.72 | 6.62 | 7.94 | 4.01 | 4.21 | 2.83 | 4.23 | 5.34 | 589.85 | 72.3 |
| 16 | Christo Van Zyl - PCC615 · 16 overall | D | Minor | 4.92 | 5.08 | 5.43 | 5.39 | 9.55 | 3.91 | 4.91 | 4.82 | 4.49 | 4.51 | 582.01 | 71.4 |
| 17 | Terry Spencer7156 · 17 overall | D | Minor | 4.63 | 5.24 | 6.55 | 4.95 | 7.58 | 3.81 | 4.71 | 4.55 | 3.10 | 5.14 | 557.05 | 68.3 |
| 18 | Chris Kruger3274 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 4.89 | 5.14 | 5.84 | 5.47 | 8.32 | 2.68 | 4.95 | 5.53 | 3.57 | 3.74 | 553.80 | 67.9 |
| 19 | Alex Wilding1484 · 19 overall | C | Minor | 4.35 | 5.17 | 5.76 | 4.09 | 8.08 | 3.73 | 4.56 | 5.58 | 4.19 | 5.41 | 549.09 | 67.3 |
| 20 | Carlo Ticconi6917 · 20 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 4.25 | 3.63 | 6.11 | 4.93 | 6.78 | 2.94 | 4.68 | 4.76 | 2.89 | 5.06 | 510.60 | 62.6 |
| 21 | Christine van der Walt7028 · 21 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 4.20 | 4.60 | 4.27 | 5.06 | 7.69 | 3.56 | 2.91 | 4.82 | 3.53 | 4.25 | 504.92 | 61.9 |
| 22 | Kiko Cupido591 · 22 overall | C | Minor | 4.08 | 3.26 | 4.91 | 4.80 | 5.86 | 3.07 | 3.33 | 4.93 | 2.67 | 4.09 | 471.97 | 57.9 |
| 23 | Eduard Cik7357 · 23 overall | D | Minor | 4.19 | 4.30 | 4.57 | 4.21 | 6.08 | 3.17 | 3.79 | 3.27 | 3.18 | 2.50 | 448.99 | 55.1 |
| 24 | Eugene M Viljoen4428 · 24 overall | D | Minor | 3.49 | 2.89 | 3.08 | 4.02 | 6.80 | 2.95 | 3.92 | 3.29 | 4.11 | 3.30 | 416.45 | 51.1 |
| 25 | Mandy Wilding4671 · 25 overall | D | Minor | 3.69 | 3.82 | 4.73 | 3.76 | 7.58 | 1.75 | 2.30 | 3.85 | 3.18 | 4.22 | 414.45 | 50.8 |
| 26 | Tristan van Rooyen7305 · 26 overall | D | Minor | 2.83 | 4.50 | 3.78 | 3.02 | 7.85 | 3.69 | 1.41 | 3.85 | 3.22 | 4.47 | 410.89 | 50.4 |
| 27 | Magdaleen van Zyl3862 · 27 overall | D | Minor | 3.20 | 3.90 | 4.09 | 0.81 | 5.93 | 3.16 | 3.88 | 4.10 | 1.62 | 4.55 | 367.78 | 45.1 |
| 28 | Anschen Viljoen6487 · 28 overall | D | Minor | 2.49 | 4.49 | 1.17 | 2.61 | 4.40 | 1.96 | 2.24 | 2.27 | 2.96 | 0.18 | 276.52 | 33.9 |
| 29 | Lorraine du Plessis DQ7064 · 31 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||||
| – | Johann Grun4418 · 29 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Jaco van der Westhuizen1487 · 30 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian van der Bank3597 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.59 | 5.34 | 6.07 | 6.88 | 6.83 | 4.39 | 5.83 | 6.92 | 6.32 | 5.94 | 790.14 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Aeron Wecke6561 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.00 | 6.58 | 5.93 | 7.99 | 6.12 | 4.81 | 5.56 | 6.55 | 4.73 | 4.82 | 781.82 | 99.0 |
| 3 | Albie Eicker5778 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 5.95 | 5.57 | 5.84 | 6.00 | 5.90 | 3.94 | 4.15 | 6.08 | 5.11 | 5.33 | 702.72 | 88.9 |
| 4 | Pieter Barnard3878 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 4.99 | 6.47 | 5.95 | 5.30 | 5.07 | 4.08 | 5.35 | 6.01 | 5.05 | 5.21 | 679.99 | 86.1 |
| 5 | Anco Pretorius2551 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 5.61 | 5.65 | 6.43 | 6.49 | 5.34 | 3.42 | 3.35 | 5.37 | 5.61 | 3.98 | 674.30 | 85.3 |
| 6 | Onnie Kok Jr1421 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 4.99 | 4.82 | 6.78 | 6.65 | 4.69 | 3.80 | 4.11 | 5.38 | 5.07 | 4.84 | 671.15 | 84.9 |
| 7 | Steve Wells4173 · 7 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 5.65 | 4.40 | 6.44 | 6.19 | 1.62 | 3.50 | 4.93 | 5.10 | 4.22 | 5.52 | 644.71 | 81.6 |
| 8 | Albert RO -2 WesselsA268 · 8 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 5.71 | 6.15 | 5.15 | 5.35 | 4.83 | 4.19 | 3.77 | 4.86 | 4.74 | 2.73 | 636.25 | 80.5 |
| 9 | Charles Van wyk481 · 9 overall | A | Minor | 3.94 | 5.92 | 5.78 | 6.89 | 4.11 | 3.04 | 3.93 | 4.76 | 4.19 | 3.96 | 604.23 | 76.5 |
| 10 | Kobus (JD) RO Oosthuizen2010 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 4.29 | 5.51 | 4.80 | 5.49 | 5.59 | 3.36 | 3.89 | 4.80 | 4.86 | 5.03 | 600.38 | 76.0 |
| 11 | Blackie RO Swarts5685 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 4.98 | 5.76 | 5.17 | 5.12 | 5.83 | 3.38 | 3.21 | 5.09 | 4.05 | 2.59 | 592.98 | 75.0 |
| 12 | Ansley Naude5174 · 12 overall | B | Minor | 4.89 | 5.36 | 4.68 | 6.14 | 2.50 | 3.50 | 3.97 | 4.61 | 4.12 | 3.39 | 586.27 | 74.2 |
| 13 | Nantus Nieuwoudt7027 · 13 overall | B | Minor | 5.14 | 3.81 | 4.96 | 4.92 | 3.27 | 4.33 | 5.32 | 4.68 | 2.92 | 2.37 | 575.50 | 72.8 |
| 14 | Hardus Claasen6928 · 14 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 4.55 | 2.66 | 5.58 | 4.90 | 3.82 | 3.73 | 5.15 | 5.56 | 2.05 | 3.63 | 563.34 | 71.3 |
| 15 | Brendan Phelan6248 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 3.98 | 5.60 | 4.79 | 4.82 | 5.58 | 3.81 | 3.65 | 3.68 | 4.02 | 3.49 | 553.91 | 70.1 |
| 16 | IG Govender2837 · 16 overall | B | Minor | 4.68 | 5.30 | 4.46 | 4.28 | 4.53 | 2.67 | 3.02 | 4.34 | 3.75 | 3.23 | 523.77 | 66.3 |
| 17 | Karen Brown7026 · 17 overall | D | Minor | 3.89 | 4.70 | 5.05 | 4.21 | 4.33 | 2.99 | 3.07 | 3.33 | 4.09 | 3.04 | 497.60 | 63.0 |
| 18 | Leanie Barnard3879 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 3.34 | 4.46 | 4.10 | 4.49 | 3.95 | 2.93 | 3.76 | 4.57 | 3.26 | 4.04 | 495.98 | 62.8 |
| 19 | Francois Koekemoer6434 · 19 overall | C | Minor | 3.85 | 5.77 | 3.29 | 4.87 | 4.82 | 2.38 | 2.99 | 4.88 | 4.09 | 0.23 | 487.63 | 61.7 |
| 20 | Johan Carelse6241 · 20 overall | C | Minor | 4.41 | 4.78 | 3.17 | 4.42 | 0.67 | 3.77 | 3.49 | 3.31 | 4.12 | 3.08 | 486.87 | 61.6 |
| 21 | Charl Meiring177 · 21 overall | B | Minor | 3.77 | 5.69 | 4.02 | 5.62 | 1.50 | 1.95 | 2.37 | 5.06 | 2.19 | 3.25 | 483.06 | 61.1 |
| 22 | Enrico Giovanni Galetti3416 · 22 overall | A | Minor | 4.77 | 6.13 | 4.83 | 1.78 | 2.20 | 4.18 | 2.97 | 4.85 | 2.06 | 0.00 | 476.53 | 60.3 |
| 23 | Muhammad Motala7080 · 23 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 4.64 | 4.30 | 3.06 | 3.84 | 2.58 | 2.66 | 3.31 | 5.45 | 3.30 | 1.35 | 475.18 | 60.1 |
| 24 | Daniel Carr6743 · 24 overall | D | Minor | 4.09 | 4.61 | 4.00 | 4.76 | 4.77 | 3.08 | 1.33 | 3.34 | 3.42 | 1.70 | 474.96 | 60.1 |
| 25 | Ryan Gaylard1031 · 25 overall | B | Minor | 3.56 | 3.22 | 3.88 | 4.02 | 3.58 | 3.16 | 2.75 | 4.88 | 3.98 | 2.57 | 471.83 | 59.7 |
| 26 | Yen-yu Ian Chen1439 · 26 overall | D | Minor | 4.08 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.30 | 0.98 | 2.76 | 2.91 | 4.23 | 3.82 | 1.83 | 468.85 | 59.3 |
| 27 | Rodney Phelan6247 · 27 overall | D | Minor | 3.25 | 4.04 | 3.79 | 4.33 | 4.81 | 2.46 | 2.17 | 4.91 | 3.07 | 3.27 | 464.27 | 58.8 |
| 28 | Christo Van Zyl615 · 28 overall | D | Minor | 4.03 | 3.97 | 4.29 | 4.38 | 2.77 | 2.86 | 1.04 | 3.74 | 3.11 | 2.37 | 452.62 | 57.3 |
| 29 | Robert Young5139 · 29 overall | C | Minor | 3.02 | 5.47 | 4.84 | 5.08 | 1.73 | 1.72 | 4.27 | 3.33 | 3.15 | 2.62 | 452.25 | 57.2 |
| 30 | Armand van der Walt1263 · 30 overall | B | Minor | 1.63 | 3.24 | 4.11 | 3.74 | 3.42 | 2.90 | 3.71 | 4.10 | 4.23 | 3.96 | 425.08 | 53.8 |
| 31 | Ignus Ferreira6619 · 31 overall | D | Minor | 4.16 | 4.66 | 4.48 | 3.80 | 1.79 | 2.36 | 2.48 | 3.05 | 1.17 | 1.40 | 414.99 | 52.5 |
| 32 | Michel Marks5184 · 32 overall | D | Minor | 3.03 | 2.56 | 4.07 | 4.00 | 2.39 | 2.55 | 3.96 | 3.77 | 3.80 | 0.80 | 412.99 | 52.3 |
| 33 | Vanessa De Wit2838 · 33 overall | D | Minor | 3.67 | 3.11 | 3.96 | 4.72 | 1.25 | 1.72 | 2.66 | 4.17 | 1.94 | 1.46 | 407.09 | 51.5 |
| 34 | Jannie Nagel6442 · 34 overall | D | Minor | 2.29 | 2.45 | 3.72 | 4.42 | 2.95 | 2.49 | 2.70 | 2.97 | 3.20 | 3.16 | 391.71 | 49.6 |
| 35 | Johan RO Coertze1055 · 35 overall | C | Minor | 3.59 | 3.23 | 2.92 | 3.21 | 2.10 | 1.91 | 4.06 | 4.06 | 2.03 | 1.26 | 382.66 | 48.4 |
| 36 | Theo RO Van der Merwe7131 · 36 overall | D | Minor | 2.51 | 4.39 | 4.59 | 2.99 | 4.82 | 2.60 | 1.99 | 2.15 | 3.62 | 0.21 | 377.21 | 47.7 |
| 37 | Tiaan RO Smit5998 · 37 overall | C | Minor | 3.64 | 3.61 | 2.65 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.07 | 2.15 | 4.56 | 3.09 | 2.42 | 343.79 | 43.5 |
| 38 | Llewellyn Richardson5980 · 38 overall | D | Minor | 2.36 | 3.70 | 4.00 | 3.58 | 2.48 | 2.11 | 2.56 | 2.17 | 0.00 | 2.11 | 335.57 | 42.5 |
| 39 | Niel Van niekerk1005 · 39 overall | C | Minor | 2.65 | 3.74 | 0.00 | 3.73 | 0.00 | 2.17 | 2.72 | 2.49 | 2.48 | 3.21 | 314.37 | 39.8 |
| 40 | Johann Nell7358 · 40 overall | D | Minor | 2.20 | 0.65 | 3.71 | 3.30 | 1.95 | 1.32 | 2.11 | 3.39 | 0.77 | 1.37 | 289.69 | 36.7 |
| 41 | Xolani Nxusa7374 · 41 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 1.89 | 4.73 | 2.01 | 2.57 | 2.45 | 1.89 | 2.31 | 1.82 | 0.37 | 1.89 | 279.32 | 35.4 |
| 42 | Jaco Fourie3645 · 42 overall | D | Minor | 1.83 | 3.55 | 2.01 | 2.64 | 0.43 | 1.80 | 2.20 | 2.19 | 1.12 | 0.92 | 256.37 | 32.5 |
| 43 | Renier RO Joubert2749 · 43 overall | D | Minor | 2.15 | 2.57 | 1.61 | 2.27 | 2.69 | 2.11 | 1.95 | 1.35 | 1.63 | 0.00 | 247.55 | 31.3 |
| 44 | Tao Jerry Yu4526 · 44 overall | D | Minor | 1.78 | 1.16 | 0.00 | 1.85 | 2.19 | 1.82 | 1.10 | 1.71 | 1.76 | 1.17 | 196.87 | 24.9 |
| 45 | Ole Sefolo7356 · 45 overall | D | Minor | 2.07 | 0.00 | 2.85 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 1.24 | 0.64 | 0.84 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 132.24 | 16.7 |
| 46 | Ruben Marks7366 · 46 overall | D | Minor | 0.12 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 0.23 | 0.11 | 0.05 | 0.49 | 0.97 | 0.78 | 0.00 | 45.00 | 5.7 |
| 47 | Lumé Marks7367 · 47 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.23 | 1.0 |
| 48 | Mfana Modjadji DQ7000 · 52 overall | VISITOR | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 48 | Arno Theron DQ5535 · 53 overall | VISITOR | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 48 | Eugene M Viljoen DQ4428 · 54 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||||
| – | Brendon RO Wecke6540 · 48 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Mfana Modjadji7000 · 49 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Nico van den Berg6791 · 50 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Smith DJ RO · 51 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hilfred Siebrits5785 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.79 | 7.64 | 6.41 | 8.77 | 8.12 | 5.33 | 4.49 | 6.84 | 5.78 | 6.40 | 756.11 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor6238 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.78 | 7.44 | 7.65 | 7.02 | 7.16 | 4.88 | 6.72 | 7.01 | 6.32 | 5.73 | 738.73 | 97.7 |
| 3 | Schalk van Jaarsveld6564 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 7.65 | 7.37 | 8.91 | 6.89 | 4.64 | 4.56 | 6.81 | 7.26 | 3.12 | 6.63 | 732.15 | 96.8 |
| 4 | SD van Heerden · 4 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 6.17 | 8.19 | 7.55 | 7.12 | 5.98 | 4.97 | 5.62 | 8.02 | 6.52 | 4.77 | 727.73 | 96.2 |
| 5 | Austen Stockbridge · 5 overall | A | Minor | 6.32 | 6.25 | 7.85 | 8.36 | 8.12 | 3.30 | 6.63 | 7.05 | 6.63 | 5.19 | 719.53 | 95.2 |
| 6 | Ruan van Heerden236 · 6 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 6.37 | 7.09 | 7.78 | 7.59 | 4.88 | 4.29 | 4.82 | 6.76 | 3.69 | 4.32 | 670.00 | 88.6 |
| 7 | Jean RO Du Preez6857 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 5.10 | 6.55 | 6.92 | 8.22 | 6.07 | 4.55 | 5.13 | 6.35 | 5.45 | 4.60 | 665.58 | 88.0 |
| 8 | Dirk van der Walt4711 · 8 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 6.31 | 5.33 | 7.69 | 7.26 | 5.17 | 4.35 | 1.84 | 6.35 | 4.63 | 4.96 | 638.80 | 84.5 |
| 9 | Michael Jansen6862 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 5.09 | 6.00 | 5.51 | 7.29 | 6.17 | 4.52 | 5.07 | 5.69 | 4.85 | 5.24 | 623.25 | 82.4 |
| 10 | Christoffel RO du Toit4522 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 5.68 | 5.82 | 6.83 | 5.89 | 4.29 | 4.40 | 5.02 | 7.05 | 5.20 | 4.24 | 622.68 | 82.3 |
| 11 | Hennie Oelofse6650 · 11 overall | A | Minor | 6.10 | 4.67 | 6.36 | 6.96 | 5.69 | 4.26 | 4.44 | 5.90 | 5.48 | 3.63 | 621.91 | 82.2 |
| 12 | Justin Bohler3225 · 12 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 4.84 | 6.90 | 6.39 | 5.92 | 4.97 | 4.38 | 5.02 | 5.60 | 5.74 | 5.19 | 605.03 | 80.0 |
| 13 | Peter Chang6490 · 13 overall | B | Minor | 5.59 | 6.16 | 6.57 | 4.43 | 6.31 | 4.08 | 5.89 | 5.66 | 5.25 | 4.77 | 593.28 | 78.5 |
| 14 | Gerhard Coetzee7370 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 5.81 | 5.94 | 7.28 | 5.41 | 5.18 | 4.06 | 5.13 | 5.68 | 4.54 | 3.06 | 591.54 | 78.2 |
| 15 | Wikus Harmse6623 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 4.80 | 6.53 | 6.59 | 6.03 | 5.66 | 4.07 | 2.73 | 5.79 | 4.94 | 4.14 | 577.52 | 76.4 |
| 16 | Madeline Muller5756 · 16 overall | A | Minor | 5.49 | 5.99 | 5.96 | 6.26 | 4.60 | 4.00 | 3.82 | 5.73 | 2.69 | 5.41 | 576.69 | 76.3 |
| 17 | Corbin Julius7258 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 5.82 | 6.71 | 4.29 | 4.22 | 4.77 | 4.20 | 4.90 | 5.82 | 5.00 | 4.62 | 563.04 | 74.5 |
| 18 | Shaun Fredericks6488 · 18 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 3.45 | 6.97 | 5.63 | 5.10 | 4.94 | 3.84 | 5.95 | 6.07 | 5.99 | 4.28 | 552.52 | 73.1 |
| 19 | Tinus Pretorius5030 · 19 overall | B | Minor | 4.85 | 3.07 | 6.00 | 6.30 | 4.44 | 3.36 | 5.15 | 5.97 | 5.37 | 3.86 | 551.59 | 73.0 |
| 20 | Steve Harper1046 · 20 overall | A | Minor | 5.10 | 5.70 | 6.37 | 6.05 | 4.36 | 3.99 | 4.73 | 4.28 | 3.38 | 3.19 | 543.20 | 71.8 |
| 21 | Gerhard Du Preez7023 · 21 overall | C | Minor | 5.29 | 5.36 | 6.34 | 3.18 | 5.73 | 3.40 | 4.73 | 5.75 | 2.98 | 4.03 | 513.02 | 67.8 |
| 22 | David Whittaker6793 · 22 overall | D | Minor | 4.45 | 3.49 | 6.54 | 5.22 | 5.91 | 3.75 | 4.48 | 5.65 | 3.62 | 1.24 | 509.15 | 67.3 |
| 23 | Marnitz Conradie3110 · 23 overall | C | Minor | 4.41 | 4.47 | 5.06 | 5.07 | 2.48 | 3.53 | 4.55 | 3.80 | 4.90 | 3.58 | 478.60 | 63.3 |
| 24 | Wyn Robertson5518 · 24 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 4.65 | 5.94 | 4.47 | 5.60 | 1.65 | 2.85 | 5.19 | 2.04 | 4.01 | 4.28 | 460.80 | 60.9 |
| 25 | Phillip Carr6497 · 25 overall | B | Minor | 4.43 | 4.26 | 4.89 | 4.20 | 4.90 | 3.47 | 3.96 | 4.00 | 2.84 | 3.80 | 457.72 | 60.5 |
| 26 | Terrence Spencer7156 · 26 overall | D | Minor | 4.52 | 4.32 | 3.88 | 4.84 | 3.12 | 3.35 | 3.74 | 4.59 | 3.48 | 2.90 | 453.98 | 60.0 |
| 27 | Reyner Greyling7433 · 27 overall | D | Minor | 4.22 | 5.11 | 5.59 | 5.10 | 2.73 | 1.53 | 3.68 | 4.56 | 4.46 | 3.63 | 449.45 | 59.4 |
| 28 | Zirk Pansegrouw618 · 28 overall | D | Minor | 4.24 | 5.34 | 3.25 | 4.56 | 3.94 | 3.40 | 3.23 | 4.36 | 3.72 | 3.25 | 448.20 | 59.3 |
| 29 | Zirk Pansegrouw 2A618 · 29 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 3.51 | 4.26 | 6.11 | 5.61 | 4.83 | 2.63 | 3.20 | 3.58 | 3.70 | 2.64 | 446.68 | 59.1 |
| 30 | Nilan Rampershad2049 · 30 overall | B | Minor | 3.82 | 4.86 | 4.86 | 4.74 | 4.29 | 2.28 | 3.72 | 4.05 | 4.12 | 3.57 | 439.77 | 58.2 |
| 31 | Albert Eicker5173 · 31 overall | C | Minor | 4.13 | 5.25 | 4.64 | 3.77 | 3.69 | 3.47 | 3.25 | 4.10 | 3.25 | 2.63 | 434.22 | 57.4 |
| 32 | Fanus Lategan1254 · 32 overall | D | Minor | 2.10 | 4.60 | 4.35 | 5.04 | 4.23 | 3.34 | 4.98 | 5.05 | 3.10 | 3.28 | 432.83 | 57.2 |
| 33 | Jennifer Timmer5866 · 33 overall | B | Minor | 4.26 | 5.54 | 5.65 | 4.82 | 0.00 | 2.92 | 3.09 | 4.37 | 2.76 | 2.26 | 431.81 | 57.1 |
| 34 | Ray Du Preez2862 · 34 overall | C | Minor | 3.33 | 5.24 | 4.74 | 3.92 | 1.51 | 3.12 | 3.16 | 4.80 | 3.58 | 2.61 | 412.66 | 54.6 |
| 35 | Lynton Naicker6993 · 35 overall | D | Minor | 3.81 | 4.02 | 3.94 | 5.15 | 3.01 | 3.17 | 3.86 | 2.08 | 2.59 | 3.64 | 406.62 | 53.8 |
| 36 | Alicia Struwig6828 · 36 overall | D | Minor | 3.70 | 4.23 | 4.28 | 3.93 | 3.11 | 3.03 | 2.95 | 3.08 | 3.63 | 3.53 | 399.79 | 52.9 |
| 37 | Belinda Goldswain2924 · 37 overall | D | Minor | 3.71 | 3.49 | 3.02 | 4.59 | 3.50 | 2.28 | 2.19 | 3.89 | 3.56 | 2.58 | 379.83 | 50.2 |
| 38 | Shane Mills1494 · 38 overall | D | Minor | 2.96 | 4.08 | 4.73 | 3.51 | 2.96 | 2.84 | 3.48 | 3.07 | 3.59 | 3.66 | 379.65 | 50.2 |
| 39 | Essie SO Swarts5684 · 39 overall | D | Minor | 3.39 | 3.16 | 2.85 | 3.35 | 2.59 | 2.83 | 3.46 | 3.39 | 2.79 | 2.48 | 348.90 | 46.1 |
| 40 | Liz Siebrits7017 · 40 overall | D | Minor | 2.75 | 4.09 | 4.77 | 3.06 | 2.76 | 2.69 | 1.56 | 3.37 | 4.16 | 2.06 | 348.68 | 46.1 |
| 41 | Albert Wocke RO1716 · 41 overall | D | Minor | 3.51 | 0.42 | 3.20 | 3.93 | 1.66 | 2.57 | 1.80 | 3.64 | 2.67 | 2.04 | 322.91 | 42.7 |
| 42 | Genevieve Meintjes6999 · 42 overall | D | Minor | 2.38 | 3.86 | 3.87 | 3.30 | 3.57 | 2.02 | 3.08 | 2.29 | 3.00 | 1.73 | 312.34 | 41.3 |
| 43 | Martin De Bruin6744 · 43 overall | D | Minor | 2.87 | 3.62 | 3.14 | 3.51 | 4.32 | 2.04 | 3.28 | 0.89 | 3.43 | 2.04 | 311.11 | 41.1 |
| 44 | Guido RO Ross6674 · 44 overall | D | Minor | 3.60 | 4.48 | 1.54 | 3.77 | 1.45 | 0.00 | 4.15 | 1.83 | 3.78 | 3.34 | 296.71 | 39.2 |
| 45 | Anschen Viljoen6487 · 45 overall | D | Minor | 2.39 | 2.70 | 3.46 | 2.65 | 2.80 | 2.11 | 2.41 | 2.83 | 2.11 | 1.34 | 279.29 | 36.9 |
| 46 | Wayne Lotter7316 · 46 overall | D | Minor | 2.79 | 3.07 | 1.42 | 2.52 | 2.76 | 2.22 | 3.23 | 1.96 | 3.44 | 1.39 | 275.33 | 36.4 |
| 47 | Bertus (RO) Dreyer DQ7041 · 51 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 47 | Onnie Kok (Snr) DQ1422 · 52 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 47 | Robert van der Schyff DQ7363 · 53 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||||
| – | Jacques de Kock4329 · 47 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | CHARL LOUW6899 · 48 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Mpho Doyoyo6912 · 49 overall | VISITOR | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Daan Kemp · 50 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lionel Marks4391 · 1 overall | D | Major | 5.85 | 6.20 | 5.94 | 5.97 | 3.78 | 2.63 | 4.78 | 5.82 | 4.48 | 4.13 | 716.81 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brendon Koch2362 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.20 | 4.30 | 6.74 | 7.37 | 4.50 | 3.46 | 3.49 | 5.41 | 2.46 | 2.04 | 696.09 | 97.1 |
| 3 | Thomas Brown7031 · 3 overall | B | Major | 5.17 | 5.99 | 6.51 | 4.21 | 5.06 | 3.48 | 3.92 | 5.49 | 3.97 | 3.23 | 677.19 | 94.5 |
| 4 | Philip Papadopoulos4293 · 4 overall | A | Major | 4.91 | 3.51 | 5.34 | 4.86 | 3.76 | 3.72 | 4.07 | 5.26 | 5.51 | 3.92 | 661.52 | 92.3 |
| 5 | Cruy Cruywagen1485 · 5 overall | A | Major | 6.33 | 5.87 | 6.00 | 2.56 | 5.25 | 2.90 | 2.60 | 3.89 | 4.87 | 3.72 | 625.59 | 87.3 |
| 6 | Jacobus Dauth6309 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.20 | 4.89 | 6.52 | 6.48 | 3.13 | 2.92 | 4.48 | 4.55 | 4.18 | 3.29 | 623.81 | 87.0 |
| 7 | Themba Sefolo6910 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 3.82 | 4.39 | 4.20 | 4.17 | 4.72 | 2.64 | 3.13 | 3.35 | 3.42 | 3.42 | 527.59 | 73.6 |
| 8 | Eurika Du Plooy127 · 8 overall | B | Major | 4.12 | 5.43 | 3.49 | 3.71 | 4.75 | 1.96 | 2.96 | 4.06 | 3.62 | 2.23 | 509.57 | 71.1 |
| 9 | Jaco Pieter RO Rademeyer5264 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 3.67 | 4.84 | 3.92 | 3.28 | 4.58 | 2.40 | 2.78 | 4.35 | 2.71 | 2.09 | 494.04 | 68.9 |
| 10 | Marius Visser6665 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 3.24 | 5.07 | 4.42 | 4.98 | 1.91 | 2.29 | 4.68 | 2.86 | 2.80 | 1.89 | 489.38 | 68.3 |
| 11 | Fayyaadh Ahmed6592 · 11 overall | VISITOR | Major | 3.78 | 3.71 | 4.23 | 4.65 | 3.85 | 2.06 | 4.07 | 3.88 | 1.37 | 1.06 | 485.08 | 67.7 |
| 12 | Hennie Moulder685 · 12 overall | B | Minor | 3.69 | 2.70 | 4.06 | 4.39 | 1.61 | 2.27 | 2.94 | 3.23 | 3.14 | 1.79 | 455.52 | 63.5 |
| 13 | Juanita Oxford-May4961 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 3.01 | 1.97 | 4.05 | 3.15 | 2.96 | 3.08 | 3.01 | 3.35 | 2.58 | 2.15 | 441.20 | 61.5 |
| 14 | Ruan Beneke5974 · 14 overall | A | Major | 0.00 | 7.27 | 1.03 | 6.63 | 1.52 | 3.73 | 5.44 | 0.00 | 3.05 | 4.89 | 438.77 | 61.2 |
| 15 | Jaco van der Westhuizen1487 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 3.05 | 3.00 | 2.38 | 3.80 | 1.83 | 1.77 | 1.94 | 2.64 | 3.98 | 2.16 | 389.58 | 54.4 |
| 16 | Riaan Roos6863 · 16 overall | D | Minor | 2.96 | 2.44 | 3.36 | 3.75 | 4.57 | 1.97 | 2.60 | 1.27 | 1.62 | 2.80 | 389.42 | 54.3 |
| 17 | Lorraine Makwela6911 · 17 overall | D | Minor | 3.24 | 3.03 | 1.85 | 3.69 | 4.35 | 2.16 | 0.95 | 2.53 | 2.97 | 0.00 | 379.03 | 52.9 |
| 18 | John (RO) Gloster (RO)4601 · 18 overall | D | Major | 2.31 | 4.08 | 2.74 | 1.51 | 2.56 | 2.16 | 1.21 | 1.43 | 1.23 | 1.02 | 292.46 | 40.8 |
| 19 | Rodney Mills1771 · 19 overall | D | Minor | 0.10 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 1.03 | 0.00 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 1.14 | 1.21 | 0.00 | 84.11 | 11.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 162 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas RO Montgomery | Open | 7.9823 | 18.04 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Schalk van Jaarsveld | Production Optics | 7.6503 | 20.13 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Wanda Zama | Open | 7.4405 | 20.16 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.14 |
| 4 | Hilfred Siebrits | Production Optics | 6.7913 | 20.32 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.04 |
| 5 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 6.7782 | 22.72 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.76 |
| 6 | Neil (RO) Taylor | PCC Optics | 6.6815 | 22.45 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Marchant RO Cilliers | Open | 6.6550 | 22.84 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.40 |
| 8 | Glen Kruger | PCC Optics | 6.5963 | 22.74 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.96 |
| 9 | Ian van der Bank | Production | 6.5924 | 22.45 | 28 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Clifford Goosen | PCC Optics | 6.5471 | 22.30 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.78 |
| 11 | Grant Cachia | Open | 6.4018 | 22.65 | 19 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.32 |
| 12 | Ruan van Heerden | Production Optics | 6.3745 | 22.59 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.32 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 162 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SD van Heerden | Production Optics | 8.1855 | 7.33 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Clifford Goosen | PCC Optics | 8.0429 | 7.46 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Wanda Zama | Open | 7.9195 | 7.45 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Hilfred Siebrits | Production Optics | 7.6416 | 7.59 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.01 |
| 5 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 7.4359 | 7.80 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.51 |
| 6 | Schalk van Jaarsveld | Production Optics | 7.3684 | 7.60 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.01 |
| 7 | Ruan Beneke | Standard | 7.2682 | 7.98 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Ruan van Heerden | Production Optics | 7.0905 | 8.18 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.97 |
| 9 | Shaun Fredericks | Production Optics | 6.9712 | 8.32 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.10 |
| 10 | Justin Bohler | Production Optics | 6.8966 | 8.70 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.55 |
| 11 | Grant Cachia | Open | 6.8765 | 8.58 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.10 |
| 12 | Hubert RO Montgomery | Open | 6.8259 | 8.79 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.72 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 17 rounds · 160 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas RO Montgomery | Open | 9.3785 | 8.85 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Schalk van Jaarsveld | Production Optics | 8.9109 | 9.09 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Clifford Goosen | PCC Optics | 8.5303 | 9.73 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Wanda Zama | Open | 8.4915 | 10.01 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.96 |
| 5 | Neil (RO) Taylor | PCC Optics | 8.4830 | 10.02 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.53 |
| 6 | JW RO van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 7.9256 | 10.22 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.97 |
| 7 | Austen Stockbridge | Production Optics | 7.8524 | 10.57 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.90 |
| 8 | Ruan van Heerden | Production Optics | 7.7810 | 10.41 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.22 |
| 9 | Dirk van der Walt | Production Optics | 7.6923 | 10.53 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.38 |
| 10 | Marchant RO Cilliers | Open | 7.6642 | 10.96 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.46 |
| 11 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 7.6508 | 11.11 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.98 |
| 12 | SD van Heerden | Production Optics | 7.5529 | 9.93 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.05 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 30 rounds · 162 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas RO Montgomery | Open | 9.7381 | 14.89 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Hilfred Siebrits | Production Optics | 8.7730 | 15.73 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Clifford Goosen | PCC Optics | 8.4819 | 16.27 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Austen Stockbridge | Production Optics | 8.3569 | 17.71 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.88 |
| 5 | Jean RO Du Preez | Production Optics | 8.2177 | 18.01 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.50 |
| 6 | Marchant RO Cilliers | Open | 8.2115 | 17.78 | 28 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.48 |
| 7 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 7.9911 | 18.02 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Glen Kruger | PCC Optics | 7.6684 | 19.30 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.61 |
| 9 | Ruan van Heerden | Production Optics | 7.5942 | 17.25 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 129.84 |
| 10 | Jurgens Schoeman | Classic | 7.4112 | 19.70 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 11 | Richard Eales | Open | 7.3716 | 19.67 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.55 |
| 12 | Brendon Koch | Standard | 7.3673 | 18.46 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 9 rounds · 158 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Irving Stevenson | PCC Optics | 9.7727 | 4.40 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Christo Van Zyl - PCC | PCC Optics | 9.5541 | 4.71 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.99 |
| 3 | JW RO van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 9.5137 | 4.73 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.81 |
| 4 | Steve Harper | PCC Optics | 9.4538 | 4.76 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.53 |
| 5 | Richard Eales | PCC Optics | 9.4037 | 4.36 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.30 |
| 6 | Neil (RO) Taylor | PCC Optics | 9.3555 | 4.81 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.08 |
| 7 | Clifford Goosen | PCC Optics | 9.1489 | 4.70 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.13 |
| 8 | Irving 2 Stevenson | PCC Optics | 8.8435 | 4.41 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.72 |
| 9 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC Optics | 8.7891 | 5.12 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.47 |
| 10 | Francko Pietersen | PCC Optics | 8.6372 | 5.21 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.77 |
| 11 | Enrico Giovanni Galetti | PCC Optics | 8.6172 | 4.99 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.68 |
| 12 | Chris Kruger | PCC Optics | 8.3172 | 5.17 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.30 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 20 rounds · 161 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas RO Montgomery | Open | 5.7908 | 16.06 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Hilfred Siebrits | Production Optics | 5.3318 | 17.63 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Wanda Zama | Open | 5.3102 | 17.89 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.70 |
| 4 | Neil (RO) Taylor | PCC Optics | 5.1600 | 19.38 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Clifford Goosen | PCC Optics | 5.0515 | 19.40 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.90 |
| 6 | Enrico Giovanni Galetti | PCC Optics | 4.9767 | 19.29 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.45 |
| 7 | SD van Heerden | Production Optics | 4.9696 | 19.72 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.21 |
| 8 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 4.8756 | 19.69 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.44 |
| 9 | Irving Stevenson | PCC Optics | 4.8558 | 19.77 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.11 |
| 10 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 4.8086 | 20.38 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Marchant RO Cilliers | Open | 4.7274 | 20.73 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.64 |
| 12 | Glen Kruger | PCC Optics | 4.7260 | 19.89 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.59 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 9 rounds · 162 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schalk van Jaarsveld | Production Optics | 6.8146 | 6.31 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 6.7164 | 6.70 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.35 |
| 3 | Austen Stockbridge | Production Optics | 6.6256 | 6.49 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.75 |
| 4 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC Optics | 6.4378 | 6.99 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Thomas RO Montgomery | Open | 6.0140 | 7.15 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Shaun Fredericks | Production Optics | 5.9486 | 6.22 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.28 |
| 7 | Peter Chang | Production Optics | 5.8904 | 7.30 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.90 |
| 8 | Neil (RO) Taylor | PCC Optics | 5.8594 | 7.68 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.96 |
| 9 | Glen Kruger | PCC Optics | 5.8345 | 7.37 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.78 |
| 10 | Ian van der Bank | Production | 5.8290 | 7.72 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 11 | Ben Troskie | Open | 5.8187 | 7.39 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.54 |
| 12 | Hubert RO Montgomery | Open | 5.8124 | 7.57 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.49 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 20 rounds · 163 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas RO Montgomery | Open | 9.8186 | 9.37 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Clifford Goosen | PCC Optics | 8.6081 | 10.92 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Wanda Zama | Open | 8.5923 | 10.94 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.51 |
| 4 | JW RO van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 8.0925 | 12.11 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.01 |
| 5 | SD van Heerden | Production Optics | 8.0214 | 11.22 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Neil (RO) Taylor | PCC Optics | 7.8463 | 12.49 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.15 |
| 7 | Enrico Giovanni Galetti | PCC Optics | 7.7768 | 11.83 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.34 |
| 8 | Marchant RO Cilliers | Open | 7.7181 | 11.92 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.61 |
| 9 | Ben Troskie | Open | 7.3630 | 11.68 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.99 |
| 10 | Schalk van Jaarsveld | Production Optics | 7.2616 | 11.43 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.53 |
| 11 | Glen Kruger | PCC Optics | 7.2384 | 12.71 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.09 |
| 12 | Hubert RO Montgomery | Open | 7.2059 | 13.60 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.39 |
9Stage 9Comstock · 10 rounds · 161 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas RO Montgomery | Open | 6.8776 | 7.27 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Wanda Zama | Open | 6.6667 | 7.50 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.47 |
| 3 | Austen Stockbridge | Production Optics | 6.6313 | 7.54 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | SD van Heerden | Production Optics | 6.5189 | 7.67 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.15 |
| 5 | Grant Cachia | Open | 6.4020 | 7.81 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.54 |
| 6 | Ian van der Bank | Production | 6.3241 | 7.59 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 6.3211 | 7.91 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.66 |
| 8 | Steve Harper | PCC Optics | 6.1576 | 8.12 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Shaun Fredericks | Production Optics | 5.9850 | 8.02 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.13 |
| 10 | Marchant RO Cilliers | Open | 5.8753 | 8.34 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.71 |
| 11 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC Optics | 5.7831 | 8.30 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.96 |
| 12 | Hilfred Siebrits | Production Optics | 5.7831 | 8.30 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.60 |
10Stage 10Comstock · 9 rounds · 157 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clifford Goosen | PCC Optics | 6.6766 | 6.74 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Thomas RO Montgomery | Open | 6.6667 | 6.15 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Schalk van Jaarsveld | Production Optics | 6.6274 | 6.79 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Irving Stevenson | PCC Optics | 6.6236 | 6.19 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.64 |
| 5 | Hilfred Siebrits | Production Optics | 6.4011 | 7.03 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.46 |
| 6 | Irving 2 Stevenson | PCC Optics | 6.3516 | 6.77 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.81 |
| 7 | Glen Kruger | PCC Optics | 6.1058 | 7.37 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.15 |
| 8 | JW RO van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 5.9761 | 7.53 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.28 |
| 9 | Ian van der Bank | Production | 5.9367 | 7.58 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 10 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC Optics | 5.9289 | 7.59 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.96 |
| 11 | Dewet du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 5.9133 | 7.61 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.86 |
| 12 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 5.7252 | 7.86 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.87 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 9 | Stage 9 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 10 | Stage 10 | Comstock | 9 | 45 |
More from Magnum United Shooting Club
- Jul 26, 2026NGPSA PCC L#7 25-26 July 2026 hosted by MUSC 52 shooters
- Jul 26, 2026NGPSA HG L#7 25-26 July 2026 hosted by MUSC 163 shooters
- Jul 25, 2026NGPSA HG + PCC L#7 25-26 July 2026 hosted by MUSC 222 shooters
- Mar 3, 2026NGPSA L#2 Handgun Feb 28 - 1 March 2026 158 shooters
- Mar 3, 2026NGPSA L#2 PCC Feb 28 - 1 March 2026 56 shooters
- Feb 28, 2026NGPSA L#2 Handgun & PCC Feb 28 - 1 March 2026 219 shooters
Field
GM0M0A31B–D121U1