Nov 29, 2023 · Level I
SSAA Kalgoorlie 1st Oct Club Stds Match
Shooters
9
Divisions
5
Stages
1
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mal Re317711 | Classic | B | Minor | 134.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Clint Ki | Production | C | Minor | 132.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dave Lo | Open | C | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kevin Ki | Standard | D | Minor | 104.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Candice Ha | Small Pistol Standard | C | Small pistol | 78.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Hamish Ed | Production | D | Minor | 124.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Nick Re | Classic | D | Minor | 99.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Anthony Fr | Production | C | Minor | 112.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Kayla Fr | Production | D | Minor | 88.00 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mal Re317711 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 134.00 | 134.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nick Re · 2 overall | D | Minor | 99.00 | 99.00 | 73.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Lo · 1 overall | C | Minor | 130.00 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clint Ki · 1 overall | C | Minor | 132.00 | 132.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Hamish Ed · 2 overall | D | Minor | 124.00 | 124.00 | 93.9 |
| 3 | Anthony Fr · 3 overall | C | Minor | 112.00 | 112.00 | 84.8 |
| 4 | Kayla Fr · 4 overall | D | Minor | 88.00 | 88.00 | 66.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Candice Ha · 1 overall | C | Small pistol | 78.00 | 78.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin Ki · 1 overall | D | Minor | 104.00 | 104.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Fixed · 32 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mal Re | Classic | 134.0000 | 0.00 | 22 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.00 |
| 2 | Clint Ki | Production | 132.0000 | 0.00 | 22 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.00 |
| 3 | Dave Lo | Open | 130.0000 | 0.00 | 21 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Hamish Ed | Production | 124.0000 | 0.00 | 19 · 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.00 |
| 5 | Anthony Fr | Production | 112.0000 | 0.00 | 14 · 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.00 |
| 6 | Kevin Ki | Standard | 104.0000 | 0.00 | 14 · 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.00 |
| 7 | Nick Re | Classic | 99.0000 | 0.00 | 12 · 10 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.00 |
| 8 | Kayla Fr | Production | 88.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.00 |
| 9 | Candice Ha | Small Pistol Standard | 78.0000 | 0.00 | 20 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Fixed | 32 | 160 |
More from SSAA Kalgoorlie-Boulder
- Sep 13, 2026W07 SSAA KALGOORLIE-BOULDER SSAA Sep 13, 2026 7 shooters
- Sep 6, 2026W07 SSAA KALGOORLIE-BOULDER SSAA Sep 06, 2026 7 shooters
- Aug 16, 2026W07 SSAA KALGOORLIE-BOULDER SSAA Aug 16, 2026 4 shooters
- Aug 16, 2026W07 SSAA KALGOORLIE-BOULDER SSAA Aug 16, 2026 5 shooters
- Jul 5, 2026W07 SSAA KALGOORLIE-BOULDER SSAA Jul 05, 2026 26 shooters
- Jul 5, 2026W07 SSAA KALGOORLIE-BOULDER SSAA Jul 05, 2026 3 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D9U0