Dec 12, 2019 · Level I
Bills Gun Shop Brainerd USPSA Outlaw League Dec 12 19 (clone)
Shooters
27
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
58
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garret Hicks | Open | U | Minor | 290.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris LegattA117413 | PCC | U | Minor | 285.75 | 1 |
| 1 | Tyrone SpencerA101789 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 278.55 | 1 |
| 1 | Josh HeroldTY117283 | Limited | C | Minor | 265.99 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniel Smith | Production | U | Minor | 262.46 | 1 |
| 2 | Tyrone SpencerA101789 | PCC | C | Minor | 260.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Vanessa HeroldTY117283 | Production | U | Minor | 259.96 | 2 |
| 2 | Nate Sievert | Open | U | Minor | 252.77 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris LegattA117413 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 252.43 | 2 |
| 2 | Shawn Shanholtzer | Limited | U | Minor | 227.15 | 2 |
| 3 | Roger Mandt | Production | U | Minor | 245.67 | 3 |
| 3 | Chris Scully | Open | U | Minor | 221.31 | 3 |
| 3 | Tom Spindler | Limited | U | Minor | 188.57 | 3 |
| 3 | Jay Persak | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 158.85 | 3 |
| 3 | Nate Sievert | PCC | U | Minor | 155.09 | 3 |
| 4 | John Pietruszewski | Production | U | Minor | 221.79 | 4 |
| 4 | Sue Pokovich | Limited | U | Minor | 167.22 | 4 |
| 4 | Steve Hix | PCC | U | Minor | 91.54 | 4 |
| 4 | Terry May | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 79.31 | 4 |
| 5 | Sheryl Delaney-Smith | Production | U | Minor | 177.51 | 5 |
| 5 | Roger Lavoie | Limited | U | Minor | 133.10 | 5 |
| 6 | Mike Szczepanski | Production | U | Minor | 137.09 | 6 |
| 6 | Mark EckelmanA80420 | Limited | B | Minor | 124.08 | 6 |
| 7 | Tom Esperson | Production | U | Minor | 127.90 | 7 |
| 7 | Greg Muelken | Limited | U | Minor | 112.69 | 7 |
| 8 | Roy Pokovich | Limited | U | Minor | 105.26 | 8 |
| 9 | Jarred Evans | Limited | U | Minor | 95.97 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyrone SpencerA101789 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.49 | 7.44 | 11.46 | 278.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris LegattA117413 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.84 | 5.11 | 12.83 | 252.43 | 90.6 |
| 3 | Jay Persak · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.03 | 5.13 | 5.88 | 158.85 | 57.0 |
| 4 | Terry May · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 0.83 | 5.16 | 79.31 | 28.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Josh HeroldTY117283 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.33 | 3.96 | 12.94 | 265.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Shawn Shanholtzer · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.99 | 4.96 | 6.22 | 227.15 | 85.4 |
| 3 | Tom Spindler · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.52 | 3.94 | 6.01 | 188.57 | 70.9 |
| 4 | Sue Pokovich · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.15 | 3.75 | 4.35 | 167.22 | 62.9 |
| 5 | Roger Lavoie · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.54 | 3.07 | 4.16 | 133.10 | 50.0 |
| 6 | Mark EckelmanA80420 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 2.46 | 1.39 | 5.74 | 124.08 | 46.6 |
| 7 | Greg Muelken · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 2.33 | 0.52 | 112.69 | 42.4 |
| 8 | Roy Pokovich · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.75 | 1.94 | 2.51 | 105.26 | 39.6 |
| 9 | Jarred Evans · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.23 | 0.88 | 3.35 | 95.97 | 36.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garret Hicks · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.26 | 6.44 | 9.31 | 290.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nate Sievert · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.19 | 5.59 | 5.71 | 252.77 | 87.2 |
| 3 | Chris Scully · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.68 | 4.37 | 6.76 | 221.31 | 76.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris LegattA117413 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.96 | 9.22 | 16.39 | 285.75 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tyrone SpencerA101789 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 6.18 | 8.21 | 11.03 | 260.48 | 91.2 |
| 3 | Nate Sievert · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.27 | 5.18 | 7.93 | 155.09 | 54.3 |
| 4 | Steve Hix · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.06 | 1.46 | 4.32 | 91.54 | 32.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Smith · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.49 | 3.58 | 5.56 | 262.46 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Vanessa HeroldTY117283 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.39 | 4.52 | 3.03 | 259.96 | 99.0 |
| 3 | Roger Mandt · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.54 | 3.49 | 3.68 | 245.67 | 93.6 |
| 4 | John Pietruszewski · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.49 | 2.59 | 3.96 | 221.79 | 84.5 |
| 5 | Sheryl Delaney-Smith · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 2.65 | 1.80 | 177.51 | 67.6 |
| 6 | Mike Szczepanski · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.79 | 2.68 | 3.18 | 137.09 | 52.2 |
| 7 | Tom Esperson · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.48 | 1.11 | 3.22 | 127.90 | 48.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Legatt | Carry Optics | 6.8408 | 16.08 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Tyrone Spencer | Carry Optics | 6.4927 | 15.71 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.89 |
| 3 | Tyrone Spencer | PCC | 6.1826 | 13.91 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Chris Legatt | PCC | 5.9636 | 13.75 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 115.75 |
| 5 | Josh Herold | Limited | 4.3251 | 21.04 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Garret Hicks | Open | 4.2648 | 22.51 | 12 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Nate Sievert | Open | 4.1948 | 26.70 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.03 |
| 8 | Chris Scully | Open | 3.6844 | 26.87 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 103.67 |
| 9 | Nate Sievert | PCC | 3.2680 | 24.48 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 63.43 |
| 10 | Steve Hix | PCC | 3.0588 | 37.27 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.37 |
| 11 | Jay Persak | Carry Optics | 3.0303 | 35.64 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.16 |
| 12 | Shawn Shanholtzer | Limited | 2.9948 | 32.39 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.09 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Legatt | PCC | 9.2161 | 9.44 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Tyrone Spencer | PCC | 8.2057 | 9.14 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 106.84 |
| 3 | Tyrone Spencer | Carry Optics | 7.4380 | 9.68 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Garret Hicks | Open | 6.4430 | 14.90 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Nate Sievert | Open | 5.5872 | 19.33 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.06 |
| 6 | Nate Sievert | PCC | 5.1808 | 18.53 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.46 |
| 7 | Jay Persak | Carry Optics | 5.1308 | 19.88 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.78 |
| 8 | Chris Legatt | Carry Optics | 5.1095 | 19.18 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.43 |
| 9 | Shawn Shanholtzer | Limited | 4.9568 | 17.35 | 12 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Vanessa Herold | Production | 4.5241 | 23.43 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Chris Scully | Open | 4.3672 | 20.15 | 11 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.34 |
| 12 | Josh Herold | Limited | 3.9650 | 17.15 | 12 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 95.99 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Legatt | PCC | 16.3934 | 3.05 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Josh Herold | Limited | 12.9380 | 3.71 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Chris Legatt | Carry Optics | 12.8342 | 3.74 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Tyrone Spencer | Carry Optics | 11.4613 | 3.49 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.65 |
| 5 | Tyrone Spencer | PCC | 11.0276 | 3.99 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.63 |
| 6 | Garret Hicks | Open | 9.3117 | 4.94 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Nate Sievert | PCC | 7.9339 | 6.05 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.20 |
| 8 | Chris Scully | Open | 6.7606 | 7.10 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.30 |
| 9 | Shawn Shanholtzer | Limited | 6.2246 | 7.39 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.06 |
| 10 | Tom Spindler | Limited | 6.0150 | 7.98 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.25 |
| 11 | Jay Persak | Carry Optics | 5.8824 | 7.14 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.92 |
| 12 | Mark Eckelman | Limited | 5.7389 | 6.97 | 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.18 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
More from Bills Gun Shop Brainerd
- Mar 19, 2020Bills Gun Shop Brainerd Outlaw U$P$A League03-19-20 14 shooters
- Mar 18, 2020Bills Gun Shop Brainerd Wednesday U$P$A STYLE League 3-18-20 8 shooters
- Mar 12, 2020Bills Gun Shop Brainerd Outlaw U$P$A League03-12-20 26 shooters
- Mar 11, 2020Bills Gun Shop Brainerd Wednesday U$P$A STYLE League 3-11-20 16 shooters
- Mar 5, 2020Bills Gun Shop Brainerd Outlaw U$P$A League03-05-20 28 shooters
- Mar 4, 2020Bills Gun Shop Brainerd Wednesday U$P$A STYLE League 2-26) (clone) 16 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D4U23