Feb 25, 2017 · Level I
Creekwood Practical - 6
Shooters
9
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
192
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kent Conatser | Open | Major | 645.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | STEVEN ROLAND | Production | Minor | 645.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Dane Roth | Limited | U | Minor | 571.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Robert Sax | Limited | U | Minor | 553.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Dale Fike | Production | Minor | 265.33 | 2 | |
| 3 | Dorothy Murray | Limited | U | Major | 479.21 | 3 |
| 3 | Bryan Hoevelman | Production | Minor | 249.91 | 3 | |
| 4 | Dale Hamm | Production | Minor | 151.91 | 4 | |
| 5 | Tom Kyger | Production | U | Minor | 120.00 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dane Roth · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.29 | 1.39 | 0.87 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 571.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert Sax · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.88 | 1.16 | 1.21 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 553.70 | 97.0 |
| 3 | Dorothy Murray · 3 overall | U | Major | 0.98 | 0.89 | 0.98 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 479.21 | 83.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kent Conatser · 1 overall | Major | 2.31 | 2.18 | 2.05 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 645.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STEVEN ROLAND · 1 overall | Minor | 3.51 | 2.88 | 2.31 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 645.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dale Fike · 2 overall | Minor | 3.15 | 1.44 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 265.33 | 41.1 | |
| 3 | Bryan Hoevelman · 3 overall | Minor | 0.81 | 1.82 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 249.91 | 38.8 | |
| 4 | Dale Hamm · 4 overall | Minor | 0.31 | 0.88 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 151.91 | 23.6 | |
| 5 | Tom Kyger · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.64 | 0.72 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 120.00 | 18.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 38 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STEVEN ROLAND | Production | 3.5127 | 54.09 | 38 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 2 | Dale Fike | Production | 3.1504 | 60.31 | 38 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.40 |
| 3 | Kent Conatser | Open | 2.3061 | 82.39 | 38 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 4 | Dane Roth | Limited | 1.2892 | 147.38 | 38 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 5 | Dorothy Murray | Limited | 0.9819 | 193.50 | 38 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.71 |
| 6 | Robert Sax | Limited | 0.8830 | 181.20 | 36 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 130.13 |
| 7 | Bryan Hoevelman | Production | 0.8097 | 234.66 | 38 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.80 |
| 8 | Tom Kyger | Production | 0.6387 | 274.00 | 37 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.55 |
| 9 | Dale Hamm | Production | 0.3144 | 174.92 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 9 · 0 · 0 | 17.01 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 38 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STEVEN ROLAND | Production | 2.8818 | 65.93 | 38 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 2 | Kent Conatser | Open | 2.1827 | 87.05 | 38 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 3 | Bryan Hoevelman | Production | 1.8180 | 104.51 | 38 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.86 |
| 4 | Dale Fike | Production | 1.4398 | 131.96 | 38 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.93 |
| 5 | Dane Roth | Limited | 1.3936 | 136.34 | 38 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 6 | Robert Sax | Limited | 1.1630 | 124.68 | 35 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 158.56 |
| 7 | Dorothy Murray | Limited | 0.8886 | 213.81 | 38 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.15 |
| 8 | Dale Hamm | Production | 0.8777 | 165.20 | 35 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 57.87 |
| 9 | Tom Kyger | Production | 0.7175 | 223.00 | 36 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 47.31 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 53 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STEVEN ROLAND | Production | 2.3075 | 107.91 | 46 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 265.00 |
| 2 | Kent Conatser | Open | 2.0482 | 119.13 | 46 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 265.00 |
| 3 | Robert Sax | Limited | 1.2119 | 202.16 | 48 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 265.00 |
| 4 | Dorothy Murray | Limited | 0.9757 | 185.50 | 33 · 10 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 213.35 |
| 5 | Dane Roth | Limited | 0.8735 | 255.30 | 45 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 191.00 |
| 6 | Bryan Hoevelman | Production | 0.7510 | 218.37 | 45 · 2 · 0 · 5 · 2 · 0 | 86.25 |
| 7 | Dale Hamm | Production | 0.6708 | 240.02 | 34 · 13 · 2 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 77.04 |
| 8 | Tom Kyger | Production | 0.3322 | 252.85 | 31 · 12 · 0 · 9 · 2 · 0 | 38.15 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 49 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
5Stage 5Comstock · 14 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 38 | 190 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 38 | 190 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 53 | 265 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 49 | 245 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
More from Creekwood Practical
- Mar 21, 2021Creekwood Practical 03 11 shooters
- Jan 31, 2021Creekwood Practical 02 14 shooters
- Nov 22, 2020Creekwood Practical - 21 26 shooters
- Nov 1, 2020Creekwood Practical - 20 30 shooters
- Sep 6, 2020Creekwood Practical - 19 12 shooters
- Aug 8, 2020Creekwood Practical - 18 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U4