Feb 11, 2021 · Level I
Bill's Baxter Feb 11, 2021
Shooters
15
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
80
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Bremner | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve HixA128569 | PCC | U | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Louie WinskowskiA109338 | Open | U | Major | 392.85 | 1 |
| 1 | Josh HeroldTY117283 | Limited | B | Minor | 382.45 | 1 |
| 1 | Rex Block | Production | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Todd Wiedell | Limited | U | Minor | 355.62 | 2 |
| 2 | Dan Sawvel | Open | U | Minor | 351.80 | 2 |
| 2 | Rodney Hayes | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 159.62 | 2 |
| 3 | Garret Hicks | Open | U | Minor | 338.21 | 3 |
| 3 | Vanessa HeroldA128179 | Limited | D | Minor | 262.88 | 3 |
| 4 | Nate Sievert | Open | U | Minor | 253.36 | 4 |
| 4 | Jared ShanholtzerA121459 | Limited | C | Minor | 198.59 | 4 |
| 5 | Donnie Knutson | Limited | U | Minor | 120.69 | 5 |
| 6 | Shawn Shanholtzer | Limited | U | Minor | 90.91 | 6 |
| 7 | Brennan Kissell | Limited | U | Minor | 57.60 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Bremner · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.02 | 6.51 | 5.93 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rodney Hayes · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.12 | 2.88 | 2.13 | 159.62 | 39.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Josh HeroldTY117283 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.69 | 7.21 | 3.04 | 382.45 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Todd Wiedell · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.16 | 6.57 | 3.56 | 355.62 | 93.0 |
| 3 | Vanessa HeroldA128179 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 3.98 | 3.91 | 3.08 | 262.88 | 68.7 |
| 4 | Jared ShanholtzerA121459 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.21 | 4.16 | 1.50 | 198.59 | 51.9 |
| 5 | Donnie Knutson · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.51 | 2.85 | 0.38 | 120.69 | 31.6 |
| 6 | Shawn Shanholtzer · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.04 | 2.49 | 0.00 | 90.91 | 23.8 |
| 7 | Brennan Kissell · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.71 | 57.60 | 15.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Louie WinskowskiA109338 · 1 overall | U | Major | 6.44 | 6.16 | 4.83 | 392.85 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dan Sawvel · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.90 | 6.49 | 3.36 | 351.80 | 89.5 |
| 3 | Garret Hicks · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.02 | 6.01 | 4.00 | 338.21 | 86.1 |
| 4 | Nate Sievert · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.93 | 4.30 | 3.03 | 253.36 | 64.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve HixA128569 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.55 | 4.21 | 2.09 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rex Block · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.16 | 1.38 | 0.00 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Bremner | Carry Optics | 8.0192 | 16.71 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Josh Herold | Limited | 6.6912 | 16.29 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Louie Winskowski | Open | 6.4376 | 20.66 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Dan Sawvel | Open | 5.8986 | 21.70 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.28 |
| 5 | Todd Wiedell | Limited | 5.1579 | 19.00 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 107.92 |
| 6 | Garret Hicks | Open | 5.0155 | 22.53 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.07 |
| 7 | Vanessa Herold | Limited | 3.9759 | 33.20 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.19 |
| 8 | Nate Sievert | Open | 3.9304 | 28.75 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.48 |
| 9 | Steve Hix | PCC | 3.5528 | 28.71 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Jared Shanholtzer | Limited | 3.2067 | 16.84 | 13 · 9 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 67.09 |
| 11 | Rodney Hayes | Carry Optics | 3.1198 | 42.31 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.47 |
| 12 | Donnie Knutson | Limited | 2.5062 | 32.32 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 52.44 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Josh Herold | Limited | 7.2056 | 17.07 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Todd Wiedell | Limited | 6.5728 | 19.17 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.71 |
| 3 | Dan Bremner | Carry Optics | 6.5082 | 17.67 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Dan Sawvel | Open | 6.4881 | 16.80 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Louie Winskowski | Open | 6.1566 | 22.09 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.85 |
| 6 | Garret Hicks | Open | 6.0143 | 20.95 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.78 |
| 7 | Nate Sievert | Open | 4.2959 | 29.33 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.70 |
| 8 | Steve Hix | PCC | 4.2146 | 31.32 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 9 | Jared Shanholtzer | Limited | 4.1628 | 21.62 | 16 · 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.88 |
| 10 | Vanessa Herold | Limited | 3.9127 | 26.58 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 76.02 |
| 11 | Rodney Hayes | Carry Optics | 2.8832 | 40.58 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.02 |
| 12 | Donnie Knutson | Limited | 2.8532 | 29.09 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 55.44 |
36'sComstock · 24 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Bremner | Carry Optics | 5.9299 | 18.55 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Louie Winskowski | Open | 4.8311 | 23.39 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Garret Hicks | Open | 4.0000 | 26.00 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.36 |
| 4 | Todd Wiedell | Limited | 3.5592 | 20.51 | 10 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Dan Sawvel | Open | 3.3624 | 22.90 | 9 · 14 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.52 |
| 6 | Vanessa Herold | Limited | 3.0750 | 31.87 | 16 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.67 |
| 7 | Josh Herold | Limited | 3.0388 | 17.77 | 9 · 8 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 102.45 |
| 8 | Nate Sievert | Open | 3.0272 | 29.73 | 10 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.19 |
| 9 | Rodney Hayes | Carry Optics | 2.1316 | 37.53 | 10 · 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.14 |
| 10 | Steve Hix | PCC | 2.0893 | 38.29 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 3 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Brennan Kissell | Limited | 1.7085 | 27.51 | 11 · 6 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 57.60 |
| 12 | Jared Shanholtzer | Limited | 1.5013 | 18.65 | 6 · 12 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 50.62 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | 6's | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U12