Dec 12, 2015 · Level II
PERPC League test
Shooters
10
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
41
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark shooter4 | Open | A | Major | 205.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Alex shooter3 | Production | A | Minor | 205.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Hein Shooter2 | Standard | A | Major | 205.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jonathan Shooter5 | Open | A | Major | 172.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrew Shooter1 | Standard | B | Major | 128.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Charl Shooter7 | Production | A | Minor | 126.40 | 2 |
| 3 | Adrian Shooter6 | Open | A | Minor | 165.99 | 3 |
| 3 | Jean Shooter8 | Production | B | Minor | 122.19 | 3 |
| 4 | Trst Tesy | Production | A | Minor | 0.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Test Trst DQ1345 | Production | A | Minor | 0.00 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark shooter4 · 1 overall | A | Major | 11.46 | 21.41 | 3.98 | 205.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jonathan Shooter5 · 2 overall | A | Major | 8.85 | 18.20 | 3.72 | 172.64 | 84.2 |
| 3 | Adrian Shooter6 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 9.59 | 16.36 | 3.42 | 165.99 | 81.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex shooter3 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 13.38 | 20.38 | 4.00 | 205.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Charl Shooter7 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.59 | 12.72 | 3.18 | 126.40 | 61.7 |
| 3 | Jean Shooter8 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 7.32 | 12.80 | 2.44 | 122.19 | 59.6 |
| 4 | Trst Tesy · 4 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Test Trst DQ1345 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hein Shooter2 · 1 overall | A | Major | 11.20 | 18.11 | 3.71 | 205.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew Shooter1 · 2 overall | B | Major | 7.48 | 11.68 | 1.99 | 128.99 | 62.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex shooter3 | Production | 13.3843 | 5.23 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Mark shooter4 | Open | 11.4566 | 6.11 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Hein Shooter2 | Standard | 11.2026 | 6.07 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Adrian Shooter6 | Open | 9.5930 | 6.88 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.61 |
| 5 | Jonathan Shooter5 | Open | 8.8542 | 5.76 | 11 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.10 |
| 6 | Andrew Shooter1 | Standard | 7.4778 | 7.89 | 9 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.73 |
| 7 | Jean Shooter8 | Production | 7.3203 | 7.65 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.29 |
| 8 | Charl Shooter7 | Production | 6.5876 | 7.59 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 34.45 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark shooter4 | Open | 21.4112 | 4.11 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Alex shooter3 | Production | 20.3791 | 4.22 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Jonathan Shooter5 | Open | 18.2008 | 4.78 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.51 |
| 4 | Hein Shooter2 | Standard | 18.1070 | 4.86 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Adrian Shooter6 | Open | 16.3599 | 4.89 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.77 |
| 6 | Jean Shooter8 | Production | 12.8000 | 5.00 | 8 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.53 |
| 7 | Charl Shooter7 | Production | 12.7237 | 5.03 | 8 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.19 |
| 8 | Andrew Shooter1 | Standard | 11.6822 | 6.42 | 7 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.07 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 9 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex shooter3 | Production | 4.0036 | 11.24 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Mark shooter4 | Open | 3.9819 | 11.05 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Jonathan Shooter5 | Open | 3.7197 | 11.56 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.04 |
| 4 | Hein Shooter2 | Standard | 3.7068 | 11.87 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Adrian Shooter6 | Open | 3.4167 | 12.00 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.61 |
| 6 | Charl Shooter7 | Production | 3.1808 | 12.89 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.75 |
| 7 | Jean Shooter8 | Production | 2.4354 | 13.55 | 4 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.37 |
| 8 | Andrew Shooter1 | Standard | 1.9936 | 15.55 | 3 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.20 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 9 | 45 |
Field
GM0M0A8B–D2U0