Dec 9, 2023 · Level I
WSR FUNSHOOT 9/12/2023
Shooters
17
Divisions
2
Stages
2
Rounds
42
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shaun Odendaal | Production | U | Minor | 210.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Willie Van Heerden | Production Optics | Minor | 210.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | WJ De la RosaWSRA014 | Production | Minor | 179.74 | 2 | |
| 2 | Willem van Baalen | Production Optics | Minor | 113.41 | 2 | |
| 3 | Phillip Bekker3742 | Production | Minor | 178.64 | 3 | |
| 3 | Heinke Hansen | Production Optics | Minor | 56.39 | 3 | |
| 4 | Carl Talbot | Production | Minor | 168.56 | 4 | |
| 5 | Deon Loots3741 | Production | Minor | 160.45 | 5 | |
| 6 | Derick Maartens | Production | U | Minor | 134.29 | 6 |
| 7 | Christian Kruger | Production | Minor | 129.36 | 7 | |
| 8 | Jan Albert Roos | Production | Minor | 122.26 | 8 | |
| 9 | Duggie Hale | Production | U | Minor | 119.97 | 9 |
| 10 | Werner Jansen | Production | U | Minor | 102.24 | 10 |
| 11 | Barry Bekker0030 | Production | Minor | 62.54 | 11 | |
| 12 | Johan Stoffberg | Production | U | Minor | 49.62 | 12 |
| 13 | Hester De La RosaHESTER | Production | Minor | 24.99 | 13 | |
| 14 | Johan Myburgh6906295138080 | Production | Minor | 22.78 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shaun Odendaal · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.64 | 3.76 | 210.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | WJ De la RosaWSRA014 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.26 | 2.98 | 179.74 | 85.6 | |
| 3 | Phillip Bekker3742 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.79 | 3.32 | 178.64 | 85.1 | |
| 4 | Carl Talbot · 4 overall | Minor | 3.39 | 3.29 | 168.56 | 80.3 | |
| 5 | Deon Loots3741 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.49 | 2.92 | 160.45 | 76.4 | |
| 6 | Derick Maartens · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.41 | 2.86 | 134.29 | 64.0 |
| 7 | Christian Kruger · 7 overall | Minor | 2.67 | 2.47 | 129.36 | 61.6 | |
| 8 | Jan Albert Roos · 8 overall | Minor | 1.36 | 3.27 | 122.26 | 58.2 | |
| 9 | Duggie Hale · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.74 | 2.08 | 119.97 | 57.1 |
| 10 | Werner Jansen · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.88 | 2.14 | 102.24 | 48.7 |
| 11 | Barry Bekker0030 · 11 overall | Minor | 0.97 | 1.45 | 62.54 | 29.8 | |
| 12 | Johan Stoffberg · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.42 | 0.62 | 49.62 | 23.6 |
| 13 | Hester De La RosaHESTER · 13 overall | Minor | 0.40 | 0.57 | 24.99 | 11.9 | |
| 14 | Johan Myburgh6906295138080 · 14 overall | Minor | 0.51 | 0.40 | 22.78 | 10.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Willie Van Heerden · 1 overall | Minor | 4.58 | 3.80 | 210.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Willem van Baalen · 2 overall | Minor | 2.86 | 1.73 | 113.41 | 54.0 | |
| 3 | Heinke Hansen · 3 overall | Minor | 1.53 | 0.77 | 56.39 | 26.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 21 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shaun Odendaal | Production | 4.6365 | 18.98 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Willie Van Heerden | Production Optics | 4.5805 | 22.05 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | WJ De la Rosa | Production | 4.2637 | 22.75 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.56 |
| 4 | Phillip Bekker | Production | 3.7929 | 22.41 | 12 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.90 |
| 5 | Deon Loots | Production | 3.4871 | 26.67 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.97 |
| 6 | Carl Talbot | Production | 3.3904 | 28.02 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.78 |
| 7 | Willem van Baalen | Production Optics | 2.8590 | 31.13 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.54 |
| 8 | Duggie Hale | Production | 2.7393 | 33.95 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.04 |
| 9 | Christian Kruger | Production | 2.6695 | 33.34 | 15 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.45 |
| 10 | Derick Maartens | Production | 2.4079 | 27.41 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 54.53 |
| 11 | Werner Jansen | Production | 1.8824 | 38.25 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 42.63 |
| 12 | Heinke Hansen | Production Optics | 1.5302 | 57.51 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.08 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Willie Van Heerden | Production Optics | 3.8013 | 26.57 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Shaun Odendaal | Production | 3.7627 | 22.59 | 12 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Phillip Bekker | Production | 3.3236 | 24.07 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.75 |
| 4 | Carl Talbot | Production | 3.2890 | 30.10 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.78 |
| 5 | Jan Albert Roos | Production | 3.2747 | 29.01 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.38 |
| 6 | WJ De la Rosa | Production | 2.9807 | 30.53 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.18 |
| 7 | Deon Loots | Production | 2.9199 | 33.22 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.48 |
| 8 | Derick Maartens | Production | 2.8582 | 27.99 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.76 |
| 9 | Christian Kruger | Production | 2.4694 | 40.90 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.91 |
| 10 | Werner Jansen | Production | 2.1363 | 44.47 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.61 |
| 11 | Duggie Hale | Production | 2.0762 | 43.83 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.94 |
| 12 | Willem van Baalen | Production Optics | 1.7333 | 54.81 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.88 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U5